Tue, 2019 November 12. @ 00:26 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Kostoln

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Dru 2 : 3 (p) Kostoln - - -
2 2019.08.14 Kostoln 2 : 4 Dru - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 5.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 36.36% (4/11)
Second 54.55% (6/11)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
4 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
5 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
6 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
9 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
10 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
11 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
12 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
13 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
14 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
15 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
17 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
18 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
19 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
21 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
22 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
25 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
26 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
27 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
28 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
29 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
30 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
31 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
33 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
36 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
37 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
39 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
42 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
43 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
45 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
47 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
48 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
49 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
50 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
54 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
56 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
57 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
61 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
62 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
65 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
66 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
67 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
68 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
69 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
70 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
72 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
73 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
74 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
75 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
78 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
80 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
81 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
82 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
83 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
84 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
85 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
86 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
87 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
89 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
91 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
92 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
93 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
94 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
95 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
96 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
97 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
98 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
99 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
101 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
102 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
105 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
106 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
108 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
109 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
110 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
111 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
112 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
114 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
115 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
117 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
119 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
120 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
121 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
123 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
126 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
128 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
135 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
136 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
137 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
140 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
142 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
146 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
148 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
149 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
150 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
153 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
155 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
158 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
159 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
160 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
162 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
163 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
164 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
165 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
166 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
167 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
169 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
170 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
171 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
172 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
173 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
174 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
177 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
178 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
179 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
180 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
182 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
184 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
185 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
186 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
187 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
188 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
190 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
191 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
192 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
195 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
196 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
197 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
198 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
199 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
200 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
203 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
206 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
207 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
208 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
213 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
214 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
215 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
217 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
218 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
220 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
221 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
222 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
223 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
224 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
225 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
226 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
13 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
16 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
20 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
27 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
29 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
31 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
35 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
40 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
41 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
42 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
44 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
49 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
51 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
52 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
56 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
58 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
60 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
74 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
86 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
91 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
93 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
97 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
98 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
99 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
100 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
101 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
102 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
109 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
110 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
114 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
122 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
129 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
144 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
155 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
157 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
160 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
164 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
166 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
172 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
174 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
178 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
180 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
186 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
187 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
195 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
198 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
199 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
203 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
208 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
210 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
211 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
216 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
221 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
224 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
225 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
226 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
5 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
6 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
8 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
11 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
13 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
14 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
16 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
17 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
18 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
19 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
20 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
23 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
24 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
25 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
29 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
30 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
31 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
32 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
33 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
34 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
35 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
36 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
39 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
40 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
42 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
44 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
47 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
48 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
49 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
51 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
52 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
53 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
56 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
57 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
58 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
60 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
61 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
62 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
64 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
67 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
68 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
74 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
75 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
76 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
82 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
83 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
84 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
85 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
86 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
89 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
90 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
91 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
92 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
94 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
97 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
98 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
99 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
100 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
101 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
103 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
104 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
105 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
106 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
107 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
108 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
109 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
110 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
111 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
113 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
114 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
116 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
118 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
122 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
123 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
124 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
126 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
128 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
130 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
132 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
133 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
134 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
135 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
136 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
137 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
138 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
140 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
141 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
144 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
147 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
148 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
150 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
151 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
154 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
157 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
158 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
159 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
161 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
162 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
164 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
168 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
169 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
172 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
177 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
178 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
179 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
180 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
181 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
182 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
183 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
184 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
185 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
186 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
187 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
188 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
189 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
190 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
191 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
192 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
194 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
197 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
198 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
199 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
201 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
203 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
204 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
206 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
208 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
210 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
211 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
212 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
213 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
214 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
216 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
217 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
220 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
221 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
222 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
223 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
224 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
225 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
226 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1

This page contains Kostoln's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Kostoln's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.