Sun, 2020 July 05. @ 00:53 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Kostoln

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Dru 2 : 3 (p) Kostoln - - -
2 2019.08.14 Kostoln 2 : 4 Dru - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 5.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 36.36% (4/11)
Second 54.55% (6/11)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
2 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
4 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
5 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
6 Ružomberok 7 6 1 0 22:4 +18 0 3 4 +1
7 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
9 Zlaté Moravce 7 5 0 2 15:8 +7 0 2 5 -2
10 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
11 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
12 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
13 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
14 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
15 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
16 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
18 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
19 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
21 Dunajská Streda 7 5 1 1 11:4 +7 0 5 2 -1
22 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
25 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
27 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
29 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
30 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
31 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
33 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
34 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
37 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
39 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
42 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
43 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
44 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
45 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
46 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
47 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
48 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
49 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
50 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
52 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
54 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
58 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
62 Slovan Bratislava 7 7 0 0 27:5 +22 0 2 5 +7
63 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
64 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
66 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
68 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
73 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
74 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
75 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
78 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
79 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
85 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
88 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
89 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
90 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
91 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
92 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
93 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
95 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
96 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
97 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
103 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
104 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
105 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
108 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
110 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
111 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
112 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
113 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
115 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
116 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
119 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
121 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
122 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
123 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
124 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
127 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
128 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
129 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
132 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
133 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
140 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
141 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
144 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
145 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
146 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
147 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
148 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
149 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
150 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
151 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
154 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
156 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
157 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
158 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
159 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
160 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
161 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
163 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
167 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
168 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
169 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
170 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
171 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
174 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
176 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
177 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
178 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
179 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
180 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
181 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
182 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
184 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
185 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
186 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
190 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
191 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
192 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
195 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
196 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
197 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
198 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
200 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
202 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
204 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
205 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
206 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
207 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
208 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
209 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
211 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
212 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
213 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
216 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
217 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
218 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
219 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
220 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
221 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
222 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
223 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
224 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
225 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
6 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
13 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
15 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
20 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
22 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
25 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
26 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
27 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
28 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
32 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
35 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
36 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
37 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
38 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
42 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
45 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
46 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
53 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
56 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
60 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Zlaté Moravce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
77 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
79 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
85 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
87 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
88 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
92 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
96 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
100 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
105 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
114 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
115 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
122 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
123 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Dunajská Streda 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
126 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
130 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
136 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
138 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
139 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
141 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
145 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
152 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
154 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
157 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
159 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
166 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
167 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
183 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
186 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
190 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
191 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
194 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
196 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
198 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
201 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
203 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
206 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
209 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
210 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
211 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
212 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
214 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
216 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
218 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
220 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
226 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
3 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
4 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
5 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
6 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
9 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
10 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
11 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
12 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
15 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
16 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
17 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
18 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
19 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
20 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
22 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
25 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
26 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
28 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
29 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
30 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
31 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
33 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
34 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
35 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
36 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
37 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
38 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
39 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
42 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
43 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 22:4 +18 0 1 4 +5
45 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
46 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
51 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
53 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
55 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
57 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
58 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
60 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
61 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
62 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
64 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
65 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
66 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
67 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
68 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
71 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
75 Zlaté Moravce 6 5 0 0 17:6 +11 0 1 5 -1
76 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
77 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
78 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
79 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
81 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
84 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
85 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
86 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
89 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
90 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
91 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
92 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
93 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
94 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
96 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
97 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
99 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
105 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
106 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
108 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
109 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
110 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
111 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
112 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
114 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
115 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
116 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
117 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
118 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
119 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
121 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
122 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
125 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 2 2 -1
126 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
127 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
129 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
133 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
135 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
136 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
138 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
140 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
141 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
146 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
150 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
151 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
152 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
153 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
154 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
155 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
157 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
160 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
161 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
162 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
163 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
166 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
167 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
168 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
169 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
171 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
172 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
173 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
177 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
178 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
179 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
181 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
183 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
186 Ružomberok 6 5 1 0 19:4 +15 0 3 3 =1
187 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
188 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
189 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
190 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
191 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
194 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
195 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
196 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
197 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
198 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
199 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
201 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
202 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
203 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
205 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
207 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
208 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
210 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
212 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
213 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
216 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
217 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
219 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
220 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
221 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
222 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
223 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
224 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
226 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Kostoln's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Kostoln's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.