Tue, 2019 October 22. @ 02:58 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ladomersk

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Ladomersk 1 : 2 Rakytovce - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
2 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
3 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
5 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
8 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
9 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
11 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
12 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
14 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 +3
18 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
20 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
21 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
22 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
23 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
24 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
25 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
26 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
27 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
28 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
30 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
31 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
32 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
33 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
34 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
35 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
36 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
37 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
38 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
40 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
41 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
44 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
45 Ružomberok 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 +3
46 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
49 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
50 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
51 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
52 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
54 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
55 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
56 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
58 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
60 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
61 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
64 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
67 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
69 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
70 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
71 Trnava 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
72 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
73 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
74 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
75 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
77 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
79 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
82 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
83 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
85 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
87 Artmedia Bratislava 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
88 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
89 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
91 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
92 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
93 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
95 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
97 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
99 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
100 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
104 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
106 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
108 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
111 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
114 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
115 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
117 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
118 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
119 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
121 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
124 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
126 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
127 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
129 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
130 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
131 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
132 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
134 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
135 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
136 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
137 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
140 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
142 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
146 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
147 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
148 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
149 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
151 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +3
152 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
156 Banská Bystrica 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
157 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
160 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
161 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
162 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
163 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
164 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
165 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
166 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
169 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
170 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
171 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
172 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
173 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
180 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
183 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
185 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
186 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
187 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
188 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
189 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
190 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
191 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
194 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
195 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
197 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
199 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
200 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
201 Nitra 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
202 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
203 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
204 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
205 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
206 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
210 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
211 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
213 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
215 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
216 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
217 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
219 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
220 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
221 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
222 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
223 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
224 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
225 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
226 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
3 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
7 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
8 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
9 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
10 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
11 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
18 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
21 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
25 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
26 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
28 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
30 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
34 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
36 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
37 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
55 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
60 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
62 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
66 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
67 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
69 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
75 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
79 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
87 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
98 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
99 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
110 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
118 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
120 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
125 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
126 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
132 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
140 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
146 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
148 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
154 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
155 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
163 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
169 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
170 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
174 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
176 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
177 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
178 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
179 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
187 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
195 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
198 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
201 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
208 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
214 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
217 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
218 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
220 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
223 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
225 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
226 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ružomberok 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 +3
2 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
4 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
5 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
6 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
7 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
8 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
9 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
10 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
11 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +3
12 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
13 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
15 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
16 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
17 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
18 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
23 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
24 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
25 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
29 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
30 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
31 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
32 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
33 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
34 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
35 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 Artmedia Bratislava 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
38 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
42 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
44 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
45 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
53 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
54 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
57 Trnava 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
58 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
59 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
61 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
62 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
65 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
66 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
67 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
68 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
69 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
70 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
74 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
76 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
77 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
78 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
79 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
80 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
81 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
83 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
84 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
85 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
86 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
87 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
91 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
94 Nitra 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
95 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
97 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
99 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
100 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
102 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
103 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
104 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
105 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
106 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
109 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
110 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
113 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
114 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
116 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
117 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
118 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
119 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
120 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
123 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
125 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
127 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Banská Bystrica 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
129 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 +3
130 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
132 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
133 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
135 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
136 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
140 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
146 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
147 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
148 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
151 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
152 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
153 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
154 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
155 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
156 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
157 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
158 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
159 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
160 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
162 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
163 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
164 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
165 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
168 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
169 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
170 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
171 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
173 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
175 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
176 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
177 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
178 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
179 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
180 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
181 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
185 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
187 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
188 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
189 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
192 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
193 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
195 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
196 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
198 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
199 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
200 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
201 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
202 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
206 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
208 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
209 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
210 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
212 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
213 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
214 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
217 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
218 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
219 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
220 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
223 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
225 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
226 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Ladomersk's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Ladomersk's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.