Wed, 2020 August 05. @ 12:44 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Kr

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.07.25 Lokomotiva Ko 3 : 0 Kr - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 100% (3/3)
Second 0% (0/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
2 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
3 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
6 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
8 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
14 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
15 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
16 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
17 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
18 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
22 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
25 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
26 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
30 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
32 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
36 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
40 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
43 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
46 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
47 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
49 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 M 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
52 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
54 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
55 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
63 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
64 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
71 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
72 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
76 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
79 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
80 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
81 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
84 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
91 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
97 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
99 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
101 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
102 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
104 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
114 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
117 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
118 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
121 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
122 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
123 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
126 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
128 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
130 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
134 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
136 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
139 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
140 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
142 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
143 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
146 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
148 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
150 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
151 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
152 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
154 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
156 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
157 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
160 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
165 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
168 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
169 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
170 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
173 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
174 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
178 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
181 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
182 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
183 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
184 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
185 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
187 Be 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
188 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
189 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
191 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
198 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
202 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
203 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
204 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
205 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
206 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
208 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
209 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
210 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
211 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
213 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
215 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
216 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
217 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
218 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
219 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
220 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
224 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
226 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
2 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
6 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
14 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
17 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
22 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
33 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Svit FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
39 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
42 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Tovarn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
47 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
55 Krompachy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
78 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
82 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
86 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
110 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Oravan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
128 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
132 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Rimavská Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
145 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
147 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 M 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Hajn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
182 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Velký Lapáš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
193 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
194 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Be 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
196 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Tatran VLM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
216 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
220 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
223 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
3 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Horn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
8 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
9 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
10 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
12 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Kol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
17 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
18 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
19 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
20 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
21 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
23 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
24 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
25 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
26 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
28 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
32 Ko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
33 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
35 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
36 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
37 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 Olov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
42 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
43 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
45 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
46 NM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
48 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Brezno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
51 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
52 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
54 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
56 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
58 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
60 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
61 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
64 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
65 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
66 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
72 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
78 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
80 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
81 Mel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
83 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
87 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
89 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
92 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
93 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
94 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
98 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
99 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
101 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
112 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
115 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
119 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
120 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
124 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Ke 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
130 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
132 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
135 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
136 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
138 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
142 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Gbely 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Pata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
148 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
151 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
154 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
155 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
158 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
160 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
163 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
164 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
165 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
166 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
167 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
169 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
170 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
173 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
176 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
177 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
178 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
181 Vi 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
182 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
183 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
185 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
186 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
187 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
188 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
190 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
192 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
194 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
195 Be 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
198 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
203 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
206 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
207 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
209 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
210 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
212 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
215 Ni 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
216 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
217 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
219 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
220 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
223 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
225 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
227 Bel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Kr's team stats from Cup 2020/2021. You can check Kr's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.