Thu, 2019 October 17. @ 16:10 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Kamenica nad Cirochou

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.20 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 : 0 Snina - - -
2 2019.08.14 Stak 3 : 0 Kamenica nad Cirochou - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/4)
Second 25% (1/4)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
2 Ružomberok 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 +3
3 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
4 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
5 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
6 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
7 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
8 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
10 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
11 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
12 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
14 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
15 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
16 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
17 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
18 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
19 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
21 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
24 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
25 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
26 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
27 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
28 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
29 Trnava 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
30 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
32 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
33 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
36 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
37 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
40 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
41 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
42 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
44 Artmedia Bratislava 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
45 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
48 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
49 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
53 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
54 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
55 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
56 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
60 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
62 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
64 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
67 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
71 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
72 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
73 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
75 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
76 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
77 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
81 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
83 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
84 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
85 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
86 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
87 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
89 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
91 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
92 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
93 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
96 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
98 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
99 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
102 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
103 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
104 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
105 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
106 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
107 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +3
108 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
109 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
113 Banská Bystrica 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
114 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
117 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
119 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
120 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
121 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
122 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
123 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
125 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
127 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
128 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
129 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
130 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
136 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
139 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
141 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
142 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
143 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
144 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
145 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
148 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
149 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
151 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
153 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
154 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
155 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
156 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
158 Nitra 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
159 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
160 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
161 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
162 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
166 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
167 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
168 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
169 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
171 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
174 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
175 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
176 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
177 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
179 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
180 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
182 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
185 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
187 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
190 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
191 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
193 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
194 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
195 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
196 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
199 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 +3
201 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
203 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
204 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
207 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
208 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
209 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
210 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
211 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
212 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
214 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
215 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
216 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
217 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
218 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
219 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
220 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
221 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
222 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
224 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
2 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
6 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
10 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
12 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
14 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
20 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
21 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
24 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
26 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
27 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
29 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
35 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
40 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
43 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
48 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
56 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
73 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
78 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
79 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
91 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
93 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
99 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
105 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
111 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
113 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
114 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
120 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
128 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
129 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
135 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
136 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
137 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
138 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
152 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
155 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
158 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
165 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
166 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
188 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
189 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
190 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
191 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
194 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
196 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
201 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
204 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
205 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
209 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
210 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
212 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
214 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
218 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
219 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
220 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
225 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
2 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
3 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
6 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
8 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
9 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
10 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
11 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
14 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Trnava 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
16 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
17 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
18 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
19 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
20 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
23 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
24 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
25 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
26 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
27 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
28 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
29 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
31 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
32 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
33 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
34 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
35 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
36 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
40 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
41 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
42 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
43 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
44 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
46 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
51 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
52 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
53 Nitra 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
54 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
55 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
58 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
60 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
62 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
63 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
64 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
67 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
71 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
74 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
76 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
77 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
78 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
83 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
85 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
87 Banská Bystrica 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
88 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
89 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 +3
90 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
91 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
92 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
94 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
95 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
97 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
101 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
105 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
106 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
110 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
111 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
112 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
113 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
114 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
116 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
117 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
118 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
120 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
121 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
122 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
123 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
124 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
125 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
127 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
128 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
130 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
133 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
134 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
135 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
136 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
138 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
139 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
140 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
141 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
144 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
147 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
148 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
151 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
152 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
153 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
155 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
156 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
158 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
159 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
160 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
162 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
164 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
165 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
166 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
167 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
169 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
170 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
171 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
172 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
175 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
176 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
177 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
178 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
179 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
184 Ružomberok 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 +3
185 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
186 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
187 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
188 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
189 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
190 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
191 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
193 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
194 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +3
195 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
196 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
198 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
199 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
201 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
202 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
205 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
208 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
209 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
211 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
212 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
213 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
214 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
216 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
217 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
218 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
219 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Artmedia Bratislava 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
221 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
222 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
225 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
226 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Kamenica nad Cirochou's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Kamenica nad Cirochou's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.