Thu, 2019 November 14. @ 00:02 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Gerlachov

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Ve 2 : 1 Gerlachov 2.95 4.60 1.85
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (2/3)
Second 33.33% (1/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
3 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
4 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
5 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
6 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
7 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
8 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
11 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
12 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
13 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
14 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
15 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
16 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
20 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
21 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
24 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
25 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
26 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
28 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
29 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
30 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
32 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
35 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
36 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
37 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
39 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
40 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
41 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
43 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
44 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
47 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
48 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
52 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
55 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
56 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
60 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
61 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
62 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
63 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
64 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
65 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
66 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
69 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
70 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
72 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
76 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
77 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
78 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
80 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
83 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
84 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
85 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
87 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
90 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
92 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
93 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
94 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
95 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
96 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
97 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
98 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
100 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
101 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
105 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
107 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
109 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
110 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
112 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
113 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
115 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
116 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
118 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
120 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
121 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
122 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
124 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
125 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
128 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
129 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
132 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
133 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
134 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
135 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
136 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
137 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
138 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
139 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
140 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
141 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
143 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
145 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
147 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
148 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
149 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
150 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
151 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
152 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
153 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
154 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
155 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
156 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
157 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
158 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
159 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
160 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
161 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
162 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
163 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
165 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
168 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
170 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
171 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
173 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
175 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
176 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
179 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
181 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
183 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
184 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
185 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
186 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
187 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
188 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
189 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
190 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
193 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
195 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
197 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
199 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
200 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
201 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
202 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
203 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
204 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
206 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
207 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
209 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
210 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
215 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
216 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
217 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
219 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
220 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
222 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
225 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
5 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
6 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
13 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
14 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
15 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
19 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
27 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
29 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
34 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
36 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
40 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
44 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
50 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
51 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
53 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
63 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
66 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
68 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
71 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
77 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
81 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
94 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
101 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
105 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
106 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
110 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
111 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
117 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
119 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
121 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
124 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
127 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
128 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
130 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
134 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
143 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
155 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
161 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
164 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
165 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
166 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
167 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
170 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
174 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
176 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
177 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
181 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
182 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
190 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
197 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
204 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
214 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
218 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
219 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
222 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
224 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
225 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
2 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
3 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
4 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
5 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
7 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
8 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
10 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
11 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
14 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
19 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
20 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
21 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
23 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
25 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
26 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
27 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
28 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
29 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
30 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
31 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
32 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
33 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
36 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
37 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
38 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
39 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
40 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
43 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
47 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
48 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
50 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
53 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
54 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
56 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
60 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
64 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
65 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
66 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
68 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
70 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
71 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
72 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
73 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
74 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
75 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
76 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
80 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
81 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
82 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
84 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
85 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
87 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
88 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
92 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
93 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
94 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
95 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
100 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
101 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
102 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
103 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
105 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
106 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
107 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
108 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
109 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
110 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
111 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
112 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
116 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
117 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
119 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
122 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
124 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
125 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
130 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
131 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
132 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
134 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
136 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
137 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
143 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
144 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
145 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
147 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
149 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
150 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
151 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
152 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
154 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
156 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
157 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
158 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
159 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
160 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
161 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
164 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
165 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
166 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
167 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
169 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
171 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
172 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
173 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
174 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
175 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
176 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
177 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
179 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
181 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
182 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
183 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
184 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
187 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
190 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
194 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
195 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
198 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
201 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
202 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
203 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
204 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
205 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
206 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
207 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
208 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
212 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
214 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
215 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
216 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
217 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
218 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
219 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
220 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
221 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
222 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
223 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
225 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
226 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Gerlachov's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Gerlachov's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.