Tue, 2019 October 22. @ 04:00 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ko

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Ko 1 : 3 Kechnec - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
3 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
4 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
5 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
6 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
9 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
10 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
12 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
13 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
14 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
16 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
17 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
19 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 +3
21 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
23 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
24 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
26 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
27 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
29 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
30 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
33 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
34 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
35 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
36 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
37 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
38 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
39 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
40 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
41 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
42 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
44 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
45 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
46 Ružomberok 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 +3
47 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
48 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
50 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
52 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
53 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
55 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
56 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
58 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
59 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
60 Trnava 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
61 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
62 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
63 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
64 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
67 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
70 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
71 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
72 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
73 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
75 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
76 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
80 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
81 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
82 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
85 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
86 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
88 Artmedia Bratislava 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
89 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
92 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
93 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
94 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
96 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
98 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
99 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
100 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
101 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
102 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
103 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
106 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
107 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
108 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
110 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
113 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
116 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
117 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
119 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
120 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
121 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
126 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
128 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
130 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
131 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
133 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
136 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
137 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
142 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
144 Banská Bystrica 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
145 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
146 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
148 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
150 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
151 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
153 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +3
154 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
159 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
160 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
162 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
163 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
164 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
165 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
166 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
167 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
168 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
171 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
174 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
175 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
179 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
182 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
183 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
185 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
187 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
188 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
189 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
190 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
191 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
192 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
193 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
195 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
196 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
199 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
201 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
203 Nitra 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
204 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
205 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
206 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
207 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
208 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
211 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
212 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
213 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
214 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
215 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
217 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
219 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
220 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
221 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
223 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
224 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
225 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
226 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
2 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
7 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
9 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
12 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
13 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
20 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
23 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
27 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
28 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
29 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
30 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
31 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
32 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
36 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
37 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
47 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
65 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
68 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
70 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
71 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
72 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
79 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
82 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
87 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
90 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
99 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
100 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
120 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
121 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
126 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
133 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
141 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
142 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
145 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
147 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
148 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
152 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
154 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
156 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
161 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
163 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
172 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
174 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
178 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
181 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
190 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
193 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
195 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
198 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
199 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
202 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
208 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
209 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
216 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
218 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
220 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
224 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
225 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
226 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
2 Ružomberok 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 +3
3 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
4 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
5 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
6 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
7 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
8 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
9 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
10 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
11 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
12 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
13 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
14 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +3
15 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
18 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
20 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
24 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
26 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
27 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
30 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
31 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
33 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
34 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
36 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Artmedia Bratislava 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
39 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
41 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
45 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
48 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
50 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Trnava 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
53 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
54 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
55 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
56 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
58 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
59 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
60 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
61 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
62 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
63 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
64 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
65 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
68 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
70 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
71 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
72 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
73 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
75 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
76 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
77 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
78 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
79 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
80 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
81 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
82 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
84 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
85 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
86 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
87 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
88 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
90 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
96 Nitra 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
97 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
101 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
103 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
105 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
106 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
108 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
110 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
114 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
116 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
117 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
118 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
119 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
120 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
121 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Banská Bystrica 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
123 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
125 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
126 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
127 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
130 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
131 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 +3
132 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
133 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
134 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
135 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
136 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
138 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
145 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
147 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
149 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
151 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
152 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
153 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
154 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
156 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
157 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
158 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
159 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
160 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
161 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
163 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
165 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
166 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
168 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
171 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
174 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
175 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
176 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
178 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
181 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
182 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
183 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
184 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
186 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
187 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
190 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
191 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
194 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
195 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
197 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
198 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
199 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
200 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
201 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
203 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
204 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
205 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
208 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
209 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
210 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
212 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
213 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
214 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
215 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
216 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
220 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
221 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
222 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
225 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
226 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Ko's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Ko's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.