Thu, 2019 October 17. @ 14:43 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dobr

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Dobr 1 : 12 Lokomot - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 12.00
Goals/game 13.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 53.85% (7/13)
Second 46.15% (6/13)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
2 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
3 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
4 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
6 Trnava 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
7 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
9 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
10 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
13 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
14 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
16 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
17 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
18 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
19 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
20 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
22 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
23 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
24 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
25 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
27 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
28 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
30 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
32 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
33 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
34 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
35 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
36 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
37 Artmedia Bratislava 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
38 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
41 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
42 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
46 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
50 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
51 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
54 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
55 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
56 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
58 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
59 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
61 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
63 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
66 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
68 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
74 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
77 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
78 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
79 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
80 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
81 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
82 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
84 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
85 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
86 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +3
87 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
91 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
92 Banská Bystrica 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
93 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
94 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
96 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
97 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
98 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
99 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
100 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
103 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
104 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
105 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
108 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
109 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
110 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
111 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
112 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
113 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
115 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
118 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
121 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
122 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
128 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
130 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
132 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
134 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
135 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
137 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
138 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
143 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
144 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
145 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
146 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
148 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
149 Nitra 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
150 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
152 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
158 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
159 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
161 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
163 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
164 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
166 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
167 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
168 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
169 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
170 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
172 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
173 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
174 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
175 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
177 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
178 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
179 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
180 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
181 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
183 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
184 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
185 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
186 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
187 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
188 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
189 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
191 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 +3
193 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
194 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
195 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
196 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
198 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
199 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
203 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
207 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
208 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
209 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
210 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
211 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
212 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
213 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
215 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
216 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
217 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
219 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
220 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
221 Ružomberok 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 +3
222 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
223 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
224 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
225 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
226 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
8 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
12 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
13 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
14 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
15 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
16 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
17 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
24 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
25 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
29 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
31 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
39 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
44 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
56 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
59 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
67 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
74 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
78 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
83 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
86 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
92 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
94 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
105 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
108 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
116 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
124 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
125 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
128 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
131 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
135 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
136 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
140 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
144 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
157 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
170 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
172 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
174 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
182 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
183 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
184 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
185 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
190 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
192 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
193 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
197 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
200 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
201 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
203 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
220 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
222 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
225 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
4 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
5 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
7 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
8 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
10 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
13 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
14 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
15 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
16 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
18 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
19 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
21 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
22 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
23 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
24 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
25 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
26 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
29 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
33 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
34 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
38 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
39 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Nitra 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
41 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
42 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
43 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
44 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
46 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
49 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
50 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
51 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
52 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
54 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
55 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
56 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
59 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
61 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
62 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
63 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
64 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
66 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
67 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Banská Bystrica 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
69 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
70 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
72 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
73 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
74 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
75 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 +3
76 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
78 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
79 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
80 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
92 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
93 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
94 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
95 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
97 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
98 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
99 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
101 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
103 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
104 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
105 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
106 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
109 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
110 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
111 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
114 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
115 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
116 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
117 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
118 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
119 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
120 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
124 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
126 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
127 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
128 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
129 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
131 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
132 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
135 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
136 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
137 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
138 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
140 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
141 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
144 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
145 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
146 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
148 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
149 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
150 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
151 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
153 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
154 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
156 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
157 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
158 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
159 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
165 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
166 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
167 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
170 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
172 Ružomberok 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 +3
173 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
174 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
175 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
176 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +3
177 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
180 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
181 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
182 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
183 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
188 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
189 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
190 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
191 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
192 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
193 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
194 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
195 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
196 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
197 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
199 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
200 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
203 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
204 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
205 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
206 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
207 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
208 Artmedia Bratislava 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
209 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
215 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
216 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
217 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
218 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
220 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
221 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
222 Trnava 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
223 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
224 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
225 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
226 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Dobr's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Dobr's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.