Wed, 2020 May 27. @ 11:16 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Tatran O

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Tatran O 0 : 3 Vysok - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
3 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
5 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
6 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
8 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
9 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
10 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
11 Dunajská Streda 5 5 0 0 10:0 +10 0 4 1 +5
12 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
13 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
15 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
16 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
17 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
20 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
21 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
23 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
25 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
26 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
28 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
29 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
32 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
33 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
34 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
35 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
36 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
37 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
38 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
40 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
42 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
46 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
49 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
50 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 21:4 +17 0 1 4 +5
51 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
52 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
54 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
55 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
56 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
58 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
61 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
63 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
65 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
66 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
69 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
74 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
77 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
79 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
80 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
81 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
84 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
85 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
86 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
87 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
92 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
93 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
96 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
98 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
99 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
100 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
101 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
102 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
103 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
105 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
106 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
107 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
110 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
112 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
113 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
114 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
118 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
120 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
121 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
123 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
124 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
125 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
129 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
130 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
132 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
134 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
135 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
136 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
137 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
138 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
139 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
145 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
146 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
147 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
148 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
150 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
151 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
152 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
154 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
155 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
156 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
157 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
158 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
159 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
161 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
163 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
166 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
168 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
169 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
171 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
172 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
173 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
174 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
175 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
177 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
178 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
179 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
180 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
183 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
184 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
185 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
186 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
188 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
189 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
191 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
195 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
196 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
197 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
198 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
199 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
200 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
201 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
202 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
204 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
205 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
208 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
209 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
210 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
211 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
212 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
213 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
214 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
215 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
216 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
217 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
219 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
221 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
222 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
223 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
224 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
225 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
226 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
2 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
9 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
13 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
14 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
15 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
16 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
22 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
24 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
25 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
28 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
29 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
31 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
34 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
37 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
39 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
41 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
58 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
60 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
71 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
77 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
79 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
88 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
91 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
92 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
93 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
99 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
101 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
109 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
112 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
116 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
117 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
125 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
130 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
135 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
138 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
139 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
140 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
141 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
149 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
151 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
154 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
170 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
172 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
176 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
177 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
183 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
191 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
193 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
194 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
197 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
199 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
200 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
202 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
205 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
207 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
216 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
220 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
222 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
223 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
226 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
2 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
4 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
5 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
6 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
7 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
9 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
11 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
13 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
14 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
15 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
16 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
17 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
18 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
19 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
20 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
22 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
23 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
24 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
25 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
26 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
28 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
29 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
31 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 +4
34 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
38 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
41 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
42 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
43 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
44 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
46 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
49 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
50 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
52 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
54 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
55 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
58 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
60 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
61 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
62 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
63 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
65 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
66 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
68 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
69 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
71 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
72 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
73 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
74 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
75 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
76 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
77 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
78 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
79 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
83 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
86 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
91 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
92 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
93 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
94 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
96 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
97 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
98 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
99 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
100 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
101 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
102 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
104 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
105 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
106 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
108 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
111 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
112 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
114 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
115 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
116 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
117 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
120 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
121 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
123 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
125 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
126 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
128 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
130 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
131 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
135 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
137 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
138 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
139 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
140 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
142 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
145 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
146 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
147 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
148 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
151 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
152 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
153 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
154 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
155 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
157 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
159 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
160 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
162 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
164 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
166 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
169 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
170 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
171 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
172 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
173 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
174 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
175 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
176 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
177 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
178 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
180 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
181 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
182 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
183 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
184 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
188 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
190 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
191 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
193 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
195 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
196 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
197 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
199 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
202 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
203 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
204 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
206 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
207 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
208 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
210 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
214 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
216 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
217 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
218 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
221 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
222 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
223 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
224 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
225 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
226 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3

This page contains Tatran O's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Tatran O's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.