Wed, 2020 May 27. @ 11:35 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Vinohrad

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Vinohrad 0 : 1 - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 100% (1/1)
Second 0% (0/1)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
2 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
3 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
4 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
6 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
7 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
8 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
11 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
12 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
14 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
16 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
17 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
18 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
19 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
20 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
22 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
26 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
27 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
28 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
29 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
30 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
31 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
32 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
33 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
35 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
36 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
39 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
40 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
41 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
42 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
43 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
44 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
46 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
47 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
48 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
49 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
50 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
52 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
54 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
55 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
56 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
58 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
61 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
64 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
65 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
66 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
69 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
71 Dunajská Streda 5 5 0 0 10:0 +10 0 4 1 +5
72 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
74 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
77 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
78 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
81 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
82 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
86 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
87 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
88 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
92 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
94 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
95 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
96 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
98 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
99 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
101 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
102 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
103 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
105 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
111 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 21:4 +17 0 1 4 +5
112 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
115 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
116 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
120 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
122 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
123 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
125 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
126 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
127 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
129 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
130 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
131 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
132 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
133 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
134 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
137 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
139 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
140 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
141 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
142 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
145 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
146 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
148 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
149 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
153 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
154 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
155 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
157 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
158 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
159 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
160 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
162 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
164 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
165 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
167 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
169 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
170 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
175 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
177 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
178 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
180 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
181 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
182 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
186 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
189 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
190 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
193 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
194 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
195 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
196 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
197 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
198 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
199 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
203 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
204 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
205 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
207 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
208 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
209 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
210 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
211 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
212 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
213 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
214 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
215 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
216 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
217 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
218 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
219 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
220 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
222 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
223 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
226 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
2 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
3 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
4 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
9 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
10 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
14 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
15 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
21 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
22 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
23 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
24 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
25 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
29 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
32 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
33 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
34 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
45 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
59 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
65 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
69 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
71 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
73 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
75 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
78 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
79 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
84 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
91 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
93 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
95 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
99 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
106 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
116 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
117 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
122 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
124 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
126 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
134 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
136 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
137 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
142 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
149 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
151 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
153 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
159 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
162 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
168 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
171 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
175 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
183 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
185 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
191 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
194 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
198 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
199 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
206 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
211 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
212 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
215 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
218 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
221 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
222 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
225 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
2 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
3 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
4 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
6 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
7 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
8 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
9 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
10 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
11 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
13 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
14 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
15 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
20 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
21 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
22 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
25 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
26 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
27 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
28 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
29 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
30 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
32 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
34 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
36 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
39 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
41 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
45 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
48 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
50 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
51 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
53 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
55 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
56 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
57 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
58 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
59 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
61 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
62 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
63 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
64 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
65 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
66 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
67 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
69 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
71 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
72 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
73 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
74 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
75 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
76 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
77 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
79 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
81 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
82 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
83 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
84 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
90 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 +4
91 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
93 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
95 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
96 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
98 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
99 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
100 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
101 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
103 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
105 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
106 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
107 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
109 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
110 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
112 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
114 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
115 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
116 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
117 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
118 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
119 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
121 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
122 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
123 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
124 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
127 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
130 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
131 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
132 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
133 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
135 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
136 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
138 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
142 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
144 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
147 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
149 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
151 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
153 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
154 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
155 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
156 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
157 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
159 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
160 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
161 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
162 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
163 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
164 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
165 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
166 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
167 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
169 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
171 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
173 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
175 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
178 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
179 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
183 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
184 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
188 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
190 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
193 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
194 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
196 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
198 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
199 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
200 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
201 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
202 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
205 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
206 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
207 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
209 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
210 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
211 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
212 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
213 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
215 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
216 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
217 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
218 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
220 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
221 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
222 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
223 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
224 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
225 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Vinohrad 's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Vinohrad 's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.