Thu, 2020 July 16. @ 05:05 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Tatran Turzovka

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Tatran Turzovka 0 : 2 Kysuck - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
2 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
3 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
6 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
7 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
8 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
10 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
11 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
13 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
14 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
15 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
17 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
18 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
19 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
21 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
23 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
24 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
25 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
26 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
29 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
30 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
31 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
32 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
33 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
35 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
36 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
40 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
42 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
43 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
44 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
45 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
46 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
47 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
49 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
50 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
53 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
54 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
55 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
57 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
58 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
59 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
61 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
62 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
63 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
65 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
66 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 22:5 +17 0 4 4 -1
67 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
68 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
69 Zlaté Moravce 7 5 0 2 15:8 +7 0 2 5 -2
70 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
71 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
72 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
73 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
75 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
77 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
78 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
79 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
80 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
82 Dunajská Streda 7 5 1 1 11:4 +7 0 5 2 -1
83 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
86 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
88 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
91 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
92 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
94 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
96 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
98 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
100 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
102 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
104 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
106 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
107 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
109 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
110 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
113 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
114 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
115 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
119 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
122 Slovan Bratislava 8 8 0 0 28:5 +23 0 3 5 +8
123 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
126 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
128 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
130 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
133 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
135 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
136 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
140 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
141 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
143 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
144 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
145 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
147 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
149 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
151 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
152 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
153 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
154 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
156 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
157 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
158 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
159 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
160 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
161 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
164 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
165 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
168 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
169 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
170 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
171 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
173 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
174 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
177 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
178 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
181 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
182 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
183 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
184 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
185 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
187 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
190 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
192 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
193 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
194 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
195 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
201 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
202 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
204 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
206 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
207 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
208 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
209 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
210 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
211 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
212 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
213 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
215 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
217 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
218 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
219 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
220 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
221 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
222 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
223 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
224 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
225 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
226 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
3 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
4 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
10 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
12 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
18 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
19 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
21 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
23 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
29 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
30 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
36 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
38 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
40 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
44 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
45 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
47 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
48 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
73 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
74 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
79 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
81 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
86 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
87 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
90 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
93 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
105 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
110 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
111 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
114 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
128 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
131 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Zlaté Moravce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
136 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
143 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
144 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
151 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
152 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
160 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
165 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
166 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
172 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
173 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
181 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
182 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Dunajská Streda 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
184 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
188 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
189 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
192 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
197 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
198 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
206 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
209 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
211 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
213 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
216 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
220 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
225 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
3 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
4 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
5 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
6 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
7 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
10 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
11 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
13 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
17 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
18 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
19 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 19:5 +14 0 4 3 -1
20 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
22 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
23 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
24 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
25 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
27 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
28 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
29 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
30 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
31 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
34 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
35 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
36 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
40 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
41 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
42 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
43 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
44 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
45 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
46 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
49 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
50 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
51 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
52 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
53 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
54 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
55 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
56 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
63 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
64 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
69 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
71 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
72 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
74 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
77 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
78 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
80 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
81 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
82 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
86 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
87 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
88 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
89 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
90 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
91 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
92 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
94 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
95 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
96 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
97 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
98 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
99 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
101 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
102 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 22:4 +18 0 1 4 +5
105 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
106 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
109 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
110 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
111 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
112 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
114 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
116 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
117 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
118 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
121 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
122 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
123 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
124 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
125 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
126 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
127 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
128 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
131 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
134 Zlaté Moravce 6 5 0 0 17:6 +11 0 1 5 -1
135 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
136 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
137 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
138 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
140 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
141 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
143 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
145 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
147 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
148 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
149 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
151 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
152 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
156 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
159 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
160 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
164 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
165 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
166 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
167 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
168 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
169 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
170 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
171 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
172 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
173 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
174 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
175 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
176 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
177 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
179 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
180 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
181 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
183 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 2 2 -1
184 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
187 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
188 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
189 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
191 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
192 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
193 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
197 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
198 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
199 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
200 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
203 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
204 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
206 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
207 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
209 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
210 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
211 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
212 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
213 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
214 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
215 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
218 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
219 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
220 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
221 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
222 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
223 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
225 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
226 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Tatran Turzovka's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Tatran Turzovka's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.