Fri, 2020 August 07. @ 11:02 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Kote

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.07.26 Kote 1 : 2 Gbelany - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
2 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
3 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
7 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
9 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
11 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
12 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
13 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
14 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
15 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
16 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
18 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
25 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
26 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
31 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
34 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
35 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
39 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
40 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
41 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
42 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
43 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
46 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
50 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
53 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
57 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
60 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 M 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
64 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
65 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
70 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
73 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
74 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
77 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
80 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
81 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
86 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
87 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
89 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
91 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
94 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
101 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
107 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
109 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
111 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
112 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
115 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
116 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
125 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
128 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
129 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
131 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
132 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
133 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
136 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
138 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
140 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
142 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
143 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
146 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
147 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
149 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
150 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
152 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
153 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
158 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
159 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
161 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
162 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
163 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
165 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
166 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
167 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
168 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
170 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
174 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
177 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
178 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
179 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
180 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
184 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
188 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
191 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
192 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
193 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
195 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
197 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
198 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
200 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
201 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
208 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
210 Be 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
211 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
212 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
214 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
215 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
217 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
218 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
219 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
220 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
222 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
225 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
226 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
227 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
5 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
8 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
13 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
15 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
21 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
25 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
34 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
45 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Svit FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
54 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
58 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Tovarn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
65 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
67 Krompachy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
76 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
90 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
98 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
101 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
129 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Oravan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
139 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Rimavská Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
150 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
152 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
157 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
166 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 M 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Hajn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
201 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Velký Lapáš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
205 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
206 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Be 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
214 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
217 Tatran VLM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
226 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
227 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
2 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
4 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
5 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
7 Ni 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
8 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
12 Bel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
13 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Horn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
23 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
27 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
28 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
30 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
31 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
32 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
33 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Kol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
36 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
37 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
40 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
42 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
44 Ko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
45 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
48 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
54 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
55 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Olov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
59 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Brezno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
63 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
64 NM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
66 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
70 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
71 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
73 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
76 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
77 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
79 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
84 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
86 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
90 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
92 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
95 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
99 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
100 Mel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
104 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
105 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
106 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
108 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
109 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
110 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
112 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
124 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
127 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
132 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Ke 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
141 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
142 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
146 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
147 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
150 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
154 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
155 Gbely 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Pata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
158 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
159 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
160 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
163 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
165 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
167 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
170 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
173 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
175 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
176 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
177 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
178 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
180 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
181 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
184 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
187 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
189 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
190 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
191 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
194 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
195 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
197 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
198 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
199 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
200 Vi 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
201 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
202 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
204 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
206 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
207 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
210 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
213 Be 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
214 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
217 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
218 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
221 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
222 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
223 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
224 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
225 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
226 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
227 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Kote's team stats from Cup 2020/2021. You can check Kote's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.