Tue, 2019 December 10. @ 15:27 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dru

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Dru 2 : 6 11.50 5.50 1.20
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 6.00
Goals/game 8.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 62.5% (5/8)
Second 37.5% (3/8)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
3 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
5 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
6 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
8 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
9 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
10 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
12 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
13 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
14 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
15 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
16 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
20 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
23 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
24 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
26 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
27 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
29 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
30 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
32 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
33 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
34 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
37 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
38 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
40 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
42 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
43 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
44 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
45 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
47 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
48 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
49 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
53 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
54 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
57 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
60 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
61 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
62 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
63 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
64 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
67 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
69 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
72 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
73 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
74 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
76 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
77 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
78 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
80 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
81 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
83 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
87 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
88 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
89 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
90 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
91 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
93 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
94 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
95 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
96 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
97 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
98 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
100 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
101 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
102 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
103 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
104 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
105 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
106 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
107 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
108 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
110 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
114 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
115 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
116 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
117 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
118 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
119 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
120 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
121 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
123 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
124 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
127 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
128 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
129 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
130 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
131 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
133 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
136 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
137 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
138 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
139 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
141 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
142 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
143 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
147 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
149 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
151 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
152 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
153 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
154 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
157 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
158 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
159 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
160 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
161 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
162 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
164 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
166 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
167 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
168 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
169 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
170 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
172 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
173 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
174 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
176 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
177 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
179 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
182 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
183 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
184 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
186 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
188 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
193 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
195 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
196 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
197 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
198 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
199 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
201 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
203 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
204 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
205 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
207 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
208 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
211 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
214 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
215 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
216 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
217 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
218 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
219 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
220 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
221 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
222 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
223 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
224 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
226 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
4 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
6 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
10 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
14 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
17 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
20 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
21 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
22 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
23 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
26 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
28 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
31 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
37 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
38 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
39 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
41 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
57 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
76 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
78 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
81 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
82 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
87 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
88 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
95 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
98 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
102 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
106 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
126 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
133 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
136 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
137 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
138 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
139 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
145 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
147 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
153 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
154 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
163 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
168 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
175 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
190 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
194 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
199 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
201 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
202 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
207 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
209 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
211 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
215 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
216 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
218 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
224 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
225 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
226 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
2 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
3 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
4 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
6 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
8 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
10 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
12 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
13 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
15 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
17 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
18 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
19 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
20 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
21 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
23 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
24 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
26 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
28 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
30 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
34 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
35 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
37 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
38 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
39 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
40 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
41 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
42 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
43 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
44 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
45 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
46 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
50 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
51 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
52 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
53 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
56 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
58 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
60 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
62 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
63 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
64 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
65 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
66 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
69 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
71 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
72 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
73 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
75 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
76 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
78 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
80 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
81 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
83 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
85 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
86 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
88 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
95 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
96 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
100 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
101 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
103 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
104 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
106 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
108 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
110 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
113 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
114 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
116 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
121 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
122 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
124 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
126 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
127 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
128 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
130 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
131 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
132 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
133 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
135 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
136 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
137 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
138 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
139 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
140 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
141 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
143 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
144 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
145 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
146 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
147 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
149 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
150 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
151 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
153 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
155 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
156 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
163 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
165 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
166 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
167 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
168 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
169 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
171 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
172 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
173 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
174 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
175 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
176 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
178 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
180 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
182 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
183 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
184 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
185 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
186 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
187 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
188 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
189 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
190 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
194 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
195 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
196 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
198 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
199 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
200 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
201 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
202 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
203 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
204 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
205 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
206 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
207 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
209 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
213 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
215 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
216 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
217 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
220 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
221 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
222 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
223 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
224 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
225 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
226 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Dru's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Dru's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.