Tue, 2019 October 22. @ 03:37 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Start Hrabu

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Start Hrabu 5 : 0 Ve 2.15 4.60 2.40
2 2019.08.14 Start Hrabu 1 : 3 St. Lubovna 3.66 5.12 1.61
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 22.22% (2/9)
Second 77.78% (7/9)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
4 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
5 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
6 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
9 Nitra 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
10 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
12 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
13 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
14 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
15 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
16 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
17 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
19 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
20 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
23 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
25 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
26 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
27 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
28 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
29 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
30 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
31 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
32 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
33 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
34 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
35 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
38 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
39 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
40 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
41 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
43 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
45 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
46 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
48 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
49 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
50 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 +3
54 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
55 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
56 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
57 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
58 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
59 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
62 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
66 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
67 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
68 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
69 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
70 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
72 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
73 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
75 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
76 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
79 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
80 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
81 Ružomberok 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 +3
82 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
83 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
85 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
88 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
89 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
91 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
92 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
93 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
94 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
95 Trnava 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
96 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
97 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
98 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
99 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
100 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
101 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
104 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
105 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
107 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
108 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
109 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
110 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
112 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
113 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
114 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
118 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
119 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
120 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
121 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
122 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 Artmedia Bratislava 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
124 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
125 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
127 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
129 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
131 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
137 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
138 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
139 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
141 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
145 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
147 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
148 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
151 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
153 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
155 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
156 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
157 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
158 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
159 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
160 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
161 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
163 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
164 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
165 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
166 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
167 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
168 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
170 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
171 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
172 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
174 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +3
175 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
176 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
177 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
179 Banská Bystrica 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
180 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
181 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
182 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
183 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
184 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
185 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
186 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
189 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
190 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
193 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
195 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
196 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
201 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
204 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
207 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
208 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
209 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
213 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
215 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
216 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
217 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
219 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
220 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
222 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
223 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
224 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
225 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
226 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
7 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
12 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
15 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
17 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
22 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
23 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
25 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
32 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
33 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
34 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
37 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
42 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
50 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
53 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
57 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
60 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
61 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
62 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
86 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
88 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
91 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
94 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
99 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
101 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
104 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
106 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
123 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
124 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
141 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
146 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
149 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
151 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
157 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
164 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
165 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
166 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
172 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
178 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
181 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
187 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
193 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
195 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
201 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
202 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
204 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
210 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
211 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
219 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
223 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
2 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
6 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
7 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
8 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
10 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
12 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
13 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
14 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
15 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
17 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
18 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
19 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
20 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
23 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
26 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
27 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
30 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
31 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
32 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
33 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Ružomberok 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 +3
35 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
36 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
37 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
38 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +3
39 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
41 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
42 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
43 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
44 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
46 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
48 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
50 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
53 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
54 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
55 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
57 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
58 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
59 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
60 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
61 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
63 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
64 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
65 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
66 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
68 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
69 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 Artmedia Bratislava 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
71 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
77 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
79 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
80 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Trnava 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
84 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
85 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
88 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
90 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
92 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
93 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
94 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
96 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
99 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
100 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
101 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
102 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
103 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
104 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
105 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
107 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
108 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
109 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
110 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
111 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
112 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
113 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
114 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
120 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
122 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
123 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
125 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Nitra 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
128 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
129 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
130 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
131 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
134 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
135 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
136 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
137 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
139 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
140 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
141 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
142 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
144 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
146 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
148 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
149 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
150 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
151 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
152 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
154 Banská Bystrica 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
155 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
159 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
160 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
161 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 +3
163 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
164 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
165 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
169 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
172 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
173 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
178 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
179 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
180 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
181 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
182 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
183 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
184 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
185 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
187 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
188 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
189 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
190 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
191 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
192 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
193 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
194 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
196 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
198 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
200 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
201 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
202 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
204 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
205 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
207 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
210 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
211 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
212 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
213 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
214 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
215 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
216 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
218 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
219 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
221 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
222 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
223 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
224 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
225 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
226 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Start Hrabu's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Start Hrabu's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.