Thu, 2020 May 28. @ 17:43 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Tatran

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Tatran 0 : 4 St. Lubovna 2.95 4.50 1.85
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/4)
Second 100% (4/4)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
3 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 21:4 +17 0 1 4 +5
4 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
7 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
9 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
11 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
14 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
16 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
19 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
20 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
21 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
23 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
26 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
28 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
30 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
32 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
33 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
34 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
35 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
37 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
38 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
39 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
40 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
41 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
42 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
43 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
46 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
47 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
50 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
51 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
52 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
53 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
55 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
56 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
58 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
61 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
62 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
63 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
64 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
66 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
67 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
70 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
71 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
73 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
74 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
75 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
76 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
83 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
87 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
88 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
89 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
90 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
91 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
92 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
93 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
96 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
97 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
99 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
101 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
102 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
103 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
105 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
106 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
107 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
111 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
112 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
113 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
115 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
116 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
118 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
119 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
120 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
122 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
123 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
126 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
127 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
128 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
131 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
133 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
136 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
137 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
139 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
140 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
142 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
146 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
148 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
149 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
150 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
151 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
152 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
153 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
154 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
155 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
158 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
159 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
160 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
161 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
162 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
163 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
164 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
165 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
166 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
167 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
169 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
170 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
172 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
173 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
174 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
175 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
177 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
178 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
179 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
180 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
182 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
183 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
184 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
185 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
186 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
188 Dunajská Streda 5 5 0 0 10:0 +10 0 4 1 +5
189 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
192 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
193 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
195 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
196 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
197 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
198 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
199 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
201 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
202 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
203 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
205 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
207 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
210 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
211 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
213 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
214 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
215 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
216 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
217 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
218 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
219 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
220 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
221 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
222 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
224 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
225 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
226 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
11 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
14 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
19 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
21 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
27 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
28 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
33 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
42 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
47 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
49 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
56 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
64 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
66 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
70 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
72 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
75 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
77 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
79 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
80 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
89 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
94 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
96 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
99 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
118 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
121 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
127 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
128 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
130 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
132 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
134 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
137 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
138 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
145 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
152 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
155 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
156 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
157 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
158 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
162 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
182 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
184 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
187 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
189 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
194 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
195 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
196 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
197 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
202 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
204 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
206 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
207 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
210 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
211 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
214 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
222 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
225 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
226 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
4 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
5 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
6 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
7 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
8 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
9 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
10 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
11 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
14 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
15 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
17 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
18 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
19 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
20 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
21 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
24 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
25 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
27 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
29 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
30 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
31 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
33 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
34 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
36 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
46 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
47 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
48 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
49 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
51 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
52 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
53 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
54 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
55 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
56 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
58 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
59 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
60 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
61 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
63 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
64 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
65 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
66 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
69 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
72 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
74 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
76 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
77 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
79 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
80 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
81 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
82 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
86 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
87 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
89 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
91 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
93 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
94 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
96 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
97 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
99 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
100 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
101 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
102 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
103 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
108 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
109 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
110 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
112 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
113 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
114 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
118 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
119 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
120 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
122 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
127 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
128 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
129 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
131 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
132 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
133 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
134 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
135 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
136 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
137 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
138 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
139 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
140 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
143 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
144 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
145 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
147 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
149 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
150 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
151 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
152 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
155 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
157 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
158 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
159 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
160 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
161 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
162 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
163 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
164 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
165 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
166 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
167 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
169 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
172 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
173 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
178 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
180 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
181 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
184 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
185 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
186 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
188 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
189 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
194 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
195 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
196 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
197 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
198 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
200 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
201 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
203 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
204 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
205 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
206 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
207 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
208 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
210 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
211 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
212 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
213 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 +4
214 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
215 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
218 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
221 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
222 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
224 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
225 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
226 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Tatran 's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Tatran 's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.