Wed, 2020 September 30. @ 03:13 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ke

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.07.26 Ke 9 : 2 Spi - - -
2 2020.08.19 Ke 3 : 1 Rud - - -
3 2020.09.16 Ke 2 : 1 (p) Bardejov - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 36
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 36
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Goals scored/game 4.67
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 11.11% (2/18)
Second 83.33% (15/18)
  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 100% (3/3)
Ties 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
4 Gerlachov 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
5 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
7 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Ban 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
9 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Hurbanovo 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -2
11 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Rovinka TJ 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
13 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 1 12:11 +1 0 0 3 -1
14 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Tovarn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
17 Kov 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
18 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
19 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
20 Nitra 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
21 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
22 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
24 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
25 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 3 +3
26 Pova 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
27 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
28 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
32 Tvrdo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Vranov 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
34 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
36 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
37 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
40 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
42 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
43 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
46 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
47 Ko 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
48 Z 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
49 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Bel 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
52 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
53 2 1 0 1 14:4 +10 0 0 2 -1
54 Mlados 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
55 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
56 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
59 Mel 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
60 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
61 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
62 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
64 Senica SH 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
65 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
66 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
68 Pova 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 NM 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
73 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
75 Javorn 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
76 Rimavská Sobota 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
77 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
78 Imel 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
80 Rud 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
81 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Bardejov 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
83 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
84 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Dru 3 2 0 1 5:12 -7 0 0 3 -1
92 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
93 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
94 Svit FK 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
95 Myjava 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Jasenov 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
98 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
100 Sabinov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
101 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 Pr 3 3 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 3 +3
106 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Horn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
109 Sl 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
110 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
111 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
112 Be 3 3 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 +3
113 Martin 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
114 Hrocho 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
115 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
116 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
119 Prešov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
120 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
123 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
126 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
127 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
128 Kol 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
129 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
131 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 2 1 -1
132 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
134 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
135 Mal 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
136 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
138 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Poprad 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
140 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Vi 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
142 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
143 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
144 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
145 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
146 Detva 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
147 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
148 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
149 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
151 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Oravan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
153 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
156 N 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
157 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
158 Dru 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
159 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Krompachy 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
163 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
164 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Dolný Kubín 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
167 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
169 Kalinkovo 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
170 Gbelany 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
171 Hajn 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
172 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
173 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Malacky 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
175 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Lipany 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
178 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
180 Rača 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
181 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
182 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Gbely 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
185 Ni 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
186 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
188 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 M 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
190 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
191 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
193 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
194 Ban 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 3 +3
195 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Bánová 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
197 Ban 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
198 Olov 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
199 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
204 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
206 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
207 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
208 Tatran VLM 2 0 1 1 2:13 -11 0 0 2 -1
209 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
210 Gelnica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
211 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 Dunajsk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
213 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
214 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -1
215 Belu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
216 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Roho 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
218 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
219 Kysuck 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
220 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
221 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
222 Nevidzany 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
223 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
224 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
225 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
226 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
227 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
228 Slavoj Spi 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
229 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
230 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Mlados 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
9 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
11 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Dru 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
16 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
21 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
22 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
25 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
29 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
32 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +3
33 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
35 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
37 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Dru 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
39 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Myjava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Jasenov 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
42 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
43 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 M 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
46 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Hajn 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Vi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
79 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
82 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Ban 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
86 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Be 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
94 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Ban 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Javorn 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
106 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
114 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Ni 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
117 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Bel 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
122 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Pr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
147 Roho 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
148 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Gelnica 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
151 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
153 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Svit FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
159 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Olov 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
166 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Ko 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
171 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
174 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 NM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
176 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
178 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Podkonice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Vranov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
185 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
186 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Tovarn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
191 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Kostoln 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Sl 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
208 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Martin 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
210 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
213 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Belu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Mel 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
218 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Rimavská Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
220 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Pova 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
222 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
226 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
227 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
228 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
229 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
2 Z 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
3 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
5 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
6 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
8 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
9 Detva 2 1 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
10 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
12 Oravan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
13 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
15 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
16 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
17 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
18 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
20 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
21 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
22 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
24 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Prešov 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
26 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
28 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
30 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
32 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
34 Pata 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
35 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
36 Ve 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
37 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
38 Dru 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
39 Rud 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
40 Myjava 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
43 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
44 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 M 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
48 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Gbely 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
53 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
54 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
56 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
61 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
62 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
63 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
66 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
67 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
69 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
70 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
71 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
73 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
74 Púchov 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
75 Mal 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
76 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Poprad 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
78 Vi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
79 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
81 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
82 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
85 Ban 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
86 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Rovinka TJ 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
88 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
89 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
92 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
93 Be 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
94 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
95 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
100 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 =1
101 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 0 +2
104 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Javorn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
106 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
107 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
108 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
110 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Malacky 3 2 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
112 Lipany 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
113 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
119 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Čaňa 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
121 Bel 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
122 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
124 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
126 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
128 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
131 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Kov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
134 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
135 Nitra 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
136 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Hurbanovo 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
138 Pova 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
139 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Pr 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
141 Kr 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
142 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
144 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Kol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Roho 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
148 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
150 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
152 Slavoj Spi 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
153 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
154 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
156 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
157 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 1 +1
158 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
161 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
162 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
163 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Bánová 2 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =1
165 Olov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
166 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
167 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
170 Ko 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
171 Senica SH 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
172 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
173 1 1 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 1 +1
174 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
175 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
176 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
177 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
178 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
179 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
180 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
181 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
182 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
183 Vranov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
184 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Brezno 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
187 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
188 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
189 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
191 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
194 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
195 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
196 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
197 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Sl 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
208 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
209 Martin 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
210 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
211 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
212 Ban 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
213 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
214 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Belu 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
217 Mel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
218 Dev 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
219 Rimavská Sobota 2 1 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 =1
220 Imel 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
221 Pova 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
222 Bardejov 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
223 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
225 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
226 Rača 2 2 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 2 +2
227 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
228 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
229 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
230 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Ke's team stats from Cup 2020/2021. You can check Ke's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.