Sat, 2020 September 26. @ 01:57 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dru

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Mokr 2 : 3 (p) Dru - - -
2 2020.08.19 Dru 3 : 0 Gbely - - -
3  2020.09.30 Dru - : - Trenčín - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 31
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 12.5% (1/8)
Second 25% (2/8)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
2 Rača 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
3 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Ni 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
8 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Gbelany 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
10 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Malacky 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
12 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Lipany 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
15 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
16 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
17 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Bánová 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
20 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Olov 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
22 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Gbely 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
24 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
25 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
27 M 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
28 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
29 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
31 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
32 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Tatran VLM 2 0 1 1 2:13 -11 0 0 2 -1
34 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
35 Ban 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 3 +3
36 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Dunajsk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
38 Ban 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
39 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -1
40 Belu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
41 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Nevidzany 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
45 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
47 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
48 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
49 Gelnica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
50 Slavoj Spi 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
51 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
52 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
53 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Roho 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
55 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
56 Kysuck 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
57 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
60 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
61 Ban 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
62 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Rovinka TJ 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
66 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
72 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
73 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
74 Nitra 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
75 Gerlachov 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
76 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
78 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 3 +3
80 Pova 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
81 Hurbanovo 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -2
82 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 1 12:11 +1 0 0 3 -1
85 Kov 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
86 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
87 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
89 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
90 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
91 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
93 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
95 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
96 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
99 Tovarn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
100 Tvrdo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Vranov 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
102 Z 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
103 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
104 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Bel 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
106 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
107 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Mlados 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
109 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
110 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
113 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
114 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
115 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
116 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
117 Senica SH 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
118 Ko 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
119 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
121 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
124 2 1 0 1 14:4 +10 0 0 2 -1
125 NM 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
126 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
129 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
130 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Javorn 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
132 Rimavská Sobota 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
133 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Imel 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
136 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
137 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Bardejov 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
139 Pova 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
144 Mel 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
145 Dru 3 2 0 1 5:12 -7 0 0 3 -1
146 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
147 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
148 Svit FK 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
149 Myjava 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Rud 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
151 Jasenov 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
152 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
154 Sabinov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
155 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
156 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Sl 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
163 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
164 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
165 Be 3 3 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 +3
166 Martin 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
167 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
169 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
171 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
173 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
175 Prešov 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
176 Pr 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
177 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
179 Horn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
180 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
182 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
183 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
184 Kol 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
185 Hrocho 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
186 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
188 Mal 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
189 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Poprad 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
193 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Vi 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
195 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
196 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
197 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
198 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
199 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
202 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
204 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
205 Oravan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
206 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
207 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
208 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
209 N 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
210 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Dru 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
212 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
214 Detva 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
215 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
216 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 2 1 -1
217 Krompachy 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
218 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
219 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
220 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Dolný Kubín 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
222 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
224 Kalinkovo 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
225 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
226 Hajn 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
227 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
228 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
229 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
230 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Ko 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
8 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
9 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
11 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
17 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Podkonice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Kostoln 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
21 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
25 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Tovarn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
31 Sl 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
32 Martin 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
33 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Belu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Rimavská Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
52 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Pova 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Mlados 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Mel 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
63 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Dru 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
70 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
80 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
82 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
86 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
89 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
90 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
91 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Dru 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
94 Myjava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Jasenov 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
97 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +3
102 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 M 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
107 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
113 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Hajn 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
120 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
126 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Vi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
134 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Ban 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
140 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Be 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
148 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
159 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Javorn 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
168 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Ban 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Ni 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
171 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Bel 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
177 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
203 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
207 Roho 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
208 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
209 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
212 Svit FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
215 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
218 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Gelnica 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
220 Olov 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
221 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
226 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
227 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
229 NM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
230 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
2 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
3 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
5 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
6 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
7 Ko 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
8 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
10 1 1 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 1 +1
11 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
12 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
13 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Vranov 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
15 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
17 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
19 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
20 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Brezno 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
28 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
29 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
31 Sl 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
32 Martin 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
33 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
34 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
35 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
37 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
38 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Belu 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
41 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Rimavská Sobota 2 1 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 =1
43 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Imel 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 Bardejov 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
46 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
47 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Dev 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
49 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Rača 2 2 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 2 +2
51 Ban 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
52 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Z 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
58 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
59 Pova 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
61 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
62 Mel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
64 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Oravan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
67 N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
68 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
69 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
70 Detva 2 1 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
71 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
72 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
73 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
75 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
78 Prešov 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
79 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
84 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
86 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
87 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Pata 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Ve 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
90 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
91 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
93 Dru 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
94 Myjava 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
96 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
98 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
101 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
105 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
106 M 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
108 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
109 Rud 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
113 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
114 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
115 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
118 Gbely 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
120 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
121 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
122 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
123 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
126 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
129 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
130 Mal 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
131 Poprad 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
132 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Vi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
134 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
135 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Púchov 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
137 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
138 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
139 Ban 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
140 Rovinka TJ 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
141 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
142 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
143 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
146 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Be 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
148 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
150 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
151 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
152 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
153 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 =1
154 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
155 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 0 +2
157 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
159 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
160 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
161 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
164 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
165 Javorn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
166 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 Malacky 3 2 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
172 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Lipany 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
174 Čaňa 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
175 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
176 Bel 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
177 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
178 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
179 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
181 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
184 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
185 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
188 Nitra 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
189 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
190 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Pova 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
192 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Kov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
195 Kr 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
196 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
197 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
198 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Kol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
201 Pr 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
202 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
203 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
204 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
205 Hurbanovo 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
206 Slavoj Spi 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
207 Roho 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
208 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
211 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 1 +1
213 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
214 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
216 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
217 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
218 Bánová 2 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =1
219 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 Olov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
221 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
222 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
223 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
224 Senica SH 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
225 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
226 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
227 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
228 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
229 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
230 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Dru's team stats from Cup 2020/2021. You can check Dru's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.