Tue, 2019 November 12. @ 00:24 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Alek

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Ve 1 : 4 Alek 3.83 4.47 1.74
2 2019.08.14 Alek 3 : 1 Sol 1.64 5.02 3.53
3 2019.09.11 Dru 2 : 0 Alek 5.75 5.47 1.36
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 24
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 3.67
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 45.45% (5/11)
Second 54.55% (6/11)
  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
3 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
4 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
5 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
7 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
9 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
18 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
19 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
21 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
22 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
23 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
25 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
30 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
32 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
33 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
35 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
37 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
38 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
39 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
40 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
41 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
42 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
44 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
46 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
47 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
48 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
50 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
51 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
52 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
53 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
55 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
56 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
60 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
61 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
63 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
64 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
65 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
66 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
67 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
68 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
69 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
70 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
72 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
74 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
75 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
76 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
83 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
85 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
88 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
89 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
90 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
91 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
92 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
97 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
100 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
101 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
103 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
104 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
105 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
107 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
113 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
114 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
115 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
117 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
118 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
120 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
121 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
122 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
123 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
124 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
125 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
126 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
128 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
129 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
131 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
132 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
133 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
135 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
136 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
137 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
139 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
140 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
141 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
143 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
144 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
146 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
148 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
150 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
151 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
152 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
153 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
154 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
155 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
156 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
157 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
160 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
161 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
162 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
164 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
165 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
166 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
167 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
168 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
171 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
173 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
174 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
177 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
178 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
179 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
180 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
181 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
182 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
183 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
185 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
186 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
187 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
188 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
189 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
190 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
191 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
192 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
194 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
195 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
196 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
197 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
198 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
199 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
200 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
201 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
202 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
203 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
204 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
205 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
207 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
208 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
209 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
211 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
212 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
213 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
214 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
215 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
216 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
218 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
219 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
220 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
221 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
223 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
225 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
226 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
3 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
6 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
10 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
19 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
21 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
23 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
27 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
33 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
34 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
37 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
43 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
44 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
48 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
50 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
52 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
57 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
58 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
61 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
65 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
69 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
73 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
79 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
81 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
87 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
95 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
97 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
100 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
110 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
112 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
117 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
131 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
135 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
136 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
140 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
147 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
154 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
156 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
157 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
159 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
163 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
164 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
166 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
174 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
183 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
185 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
190 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
194 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
195 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
197 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
203 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
204 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
205 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
210 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
212 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
213 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
218 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
222 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
225 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
226 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
3 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
4 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
5 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
7 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
8 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
9 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
10 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
14 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
16 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
17 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
18 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
19 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
20 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
21 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
24 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
25 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
27 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
29 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
31 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
32 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
33 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
34 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
35 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
37 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
40 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
42 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
47 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
48 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
49 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
50 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
53 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
54 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
56 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
57 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
58 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
59 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
60 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
62 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
64 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
65 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
66 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
67 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
68 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
69 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
71 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
72 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
76 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
78 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
79 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
81 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
82 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
83 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
84 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
88 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
90 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
92 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
93 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
95 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
97 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
98 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
99 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
100 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
101 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
102 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
103 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
105 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
110 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
111 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
114 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
115 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
116 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
121 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
123 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
125 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
129 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
130 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
132 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
133 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
134 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
135 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
136 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
137 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
138 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
139 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
140 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
141 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
142 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
145 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
146 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
147 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
151 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
152 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
154 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
156 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
157 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
159 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
160 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
161 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
162 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
163 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
165 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
166 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
167 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
169 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
171 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
172 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
173 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
174 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
179 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
180 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
181 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
182 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
185 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
186 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
187 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
188 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
189 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
190 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
194 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
195 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
197 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
198 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
200 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
201 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
202 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
203 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
204 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
205 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
206 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
207 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
209 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
210 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
211 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
212 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
213 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
214 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
215 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
218 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
221 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
222 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
223 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
224 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
225 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
226 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Alek's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Alek's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.