Thu, 2020 October 29. @ 02:33 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Kovarce

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Ve 4 : 1 Kovarce - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 80% (4/5)
Second 20% (1/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
4 Ko 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
5 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Tatran VLM 2 0 1 1 2:13 -11 0 0 2 -1
7 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
8 Gbely 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
9 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Dunajsk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
11 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
12 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -1
13 Belu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
14 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
15 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Kysuck 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 2 -1
17 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Ban 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 3 +3
19 Nevidzany 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
20 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Ban 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
22 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
23 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
24 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Slavoj Spi 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
26 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
27 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Roho 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
30 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Tren 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
32 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
33 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
35 Gelnica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
36 Ban 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
37 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
39 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Rovinka TJ 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
41 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
42 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Kov 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
45 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
46 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
47 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
48 Nitra 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
49 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
52 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 3 +3
54 Pova 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
55 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
59 Gerlachov 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
60 Tvrdo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Vranov 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
62 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
65 Hurbanovo 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -2
66 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
68 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 1 12:11 +1 0 0 3 -1
69 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
70 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
71 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
74 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
75 Ru 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
76 Dru 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 3 -1
77 Z 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
78 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
80 Bel 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
81 Sere 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
82 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
83 Mlados 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
84 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
85 Tovarn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
86 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
89 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
90 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
92 Senica SH 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
93 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Pohronie FK 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
96 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Pie 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
99 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
100 NM 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
101 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Ko 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
103 Javorn 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
104 Rimavská Sobota 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
105 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Imel 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
108 2 1 0 1 14:4 +10 0 0 2 -1
109 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Bardejov 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
111 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
116 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
119 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
120 Dru 3 2 0 1 5:12 -7 0 0 3 -1
121 Zlat 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
122 Pova 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 Svit FK 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
124 Myjava 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Jasenov 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
127 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Mel 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
129 Sabinov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
130 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
133 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
134 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
136 Rud 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 Sl 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
138 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
140 Be 3 3 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 +3
141 Martin 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
142 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
144 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
148 Prešov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
149 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
150 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Liptovsk 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
152 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
155 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
156 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
157 Kol 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
158 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Pr 3 3 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 3 +3
160 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
162 Horn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
163 Mal 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
164 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Spartak Kva 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
166 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Poprad 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
168 Hrocho 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
169 Vi 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
170 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
171 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
172 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
173 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
174 Detva 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
175 Bansk 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
176 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Oravan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
181 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
182 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
183 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
184 N 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
185 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Dru 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
187 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
190 Krompachy 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
191 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
192 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
193 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Dolný Kubín 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
195 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
197 Kalinkovo 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
198 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
199 Hajn 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
200 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
201 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 2 1 -1
202 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
203 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Lipany 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
205 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
207 Rača 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
208 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
209 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
210 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
212 Ni 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
213 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
215 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Malacky 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
217 M 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
218 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
219 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
220 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
221 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
222 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
224 Bánová 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
225 Gbelany 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
226 Olov 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
227 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
228 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
229 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
230 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Sl 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
5 Martin 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
6 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
12 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Belu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
15 Rimavská Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Ban 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
26 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Ru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Sere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Mlados 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
40 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Dru 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
44 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
55 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
60 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
63 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
64 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Dru 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
69 Myjava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Jasenov 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
72 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 M 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
74 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Gelnica 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
76 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Pohronie FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
85 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Hajn 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
94 Ko 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
95 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
98 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
100 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
104 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Podkonice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Vi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
108 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 Ban 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 Tovarn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
118 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Be 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
122 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Javorn 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
132 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
140 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
141 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Ni 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
144 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Pova 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Bel 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
149 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Mel 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
151 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
167 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
173 Pr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
174 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
179 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
180 Roho 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
181 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Zlat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Svit FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +3
190 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Olov 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
194 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Pie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
201 NM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
202 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
206 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Vranov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
212 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
214 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
223 Kostoln 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
224 Tren 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
226 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
227 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
229 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
230 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
3 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Sl 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
5 Martin 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
6 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
8 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
9 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
10 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
11 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Belu 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
14 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
15 Rimavská Sobota 2 1 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 =1
16 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
17 Imel 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
18 Bardejov 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
19 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
20 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Dev 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
22 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Rača 2 2 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 2 +2
25 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Ru 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
31 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
32 Z 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
33 Sere 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
34 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
35 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
36 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
37 Detva 2 1 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
38 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
39 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
40 Oravan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
41 N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
42 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
44 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
45 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
47 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
48 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
50 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Prešov 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
52 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
53 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
56 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
57 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
59 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
60 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Hurbanovo 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
62 Pata 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Ve 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
64 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
67 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Dru 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
69 Myjava 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
73 M 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
75 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
79 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
81 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
82 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
83 Pohronie FK 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
84 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
88 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
89 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
92 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
93 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
94 Ko 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
95 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
96 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
97 1 1 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 1 +1
98 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
100 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Púchov 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
103 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
104 Mal 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
105 Poprad 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
106 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
107 Vi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
108 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
109 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
111 Brezno 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Ban 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
113 Rovinka TJ 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
114 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
115 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
116 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
117 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
120 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
121 Be 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
122 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Ko 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
125 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 =1
127 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 0 +2
130 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Javorn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
132 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
133 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
134 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
138 Lipany 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
139 Ban 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
140 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Malacky 3 2 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
145 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
146 Čaňa 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
147 Pova 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Bel 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
149 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
150 Mel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
151 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Bansk 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
153 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
157 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
158 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Kov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
160 Nitra 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
161 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Pova 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
164 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
165 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Kr 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
168 Liptovsk 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
169 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Kol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
173 Pr 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
174 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
177 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
178 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
179 Slavoj Spi 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
180 Roho 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
181 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Zlat 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
183 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 2 +2
184 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 1 +1
185 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
186 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
187 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
188 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
189 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
190 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
191 Bánová 2 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =1
192 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
193 Olov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
194 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
196 Senica SH 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
197 Rud 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
198 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
199 Pie 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
200 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
201 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
202 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
204 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
205 Gbely 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
207 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
208 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
209 Vranov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
210 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
212 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
213 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
214 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
215 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
216 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
217 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
219 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
220 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
222 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
223 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
224 Tren 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
225 Dru 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
226 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
227 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
228 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
229 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
230 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Kovarce's team stats from Cup 2020/2021. You can check Kovarce's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.