Mon, 2020 July 06. @ 18:09 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Slovan Kru

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Ve 4 : 3 (p) Slovan Kru - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 7.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (4/7)
Second 28.57% (2/7)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
3 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
5 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
6 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
7 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
8 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
10 Dunajská Streda 7 5 1 1 11:4 +7 0 5 2 -1
11 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
14 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
17 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
18 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
20 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
22 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
23 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
24 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
26 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
28 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
30 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
32 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
34 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
35 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
37 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
38 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
39 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
41 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
42 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
43 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
47 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
50 Slovan Bratislava 7 7 0 0 27:5 +22 0 2 5 +7
51 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
54 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
56 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
58 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
61 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
63 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
64 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
68 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
69 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
71 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
72 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
74 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
75 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
77 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
79 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
80 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
81 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
82 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
84 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
85 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
86 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
87 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
88 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
92 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
93 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
96 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
97 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
98 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
99 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
101 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
102 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
105 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
106 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
109 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
110 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
111 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
112 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
115 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
118 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
120 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
121 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
122 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
123 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
129 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
131 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
133 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
134 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
135 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
136 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
137 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
138 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
139 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
142 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
146 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
147 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
149 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
150 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
151 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
152 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
153 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
154 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
155 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
156 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
158 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
159 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
160 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
162 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
163 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
165 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
166 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
167 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
169 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
170 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
171 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
172 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
174 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
177 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
179 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
182 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
183 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
184 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
185 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
186 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
187 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
188 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
189 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
190 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
194 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
196 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
197 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
198 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
199 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
201 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
202 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
205 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
206 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
207 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
208 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
209 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
210 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
211 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
212 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
213 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
214 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
215 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
216 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
218 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
219 Ružomberok 7 6 1 0 22:4 +18 0 3 4 +1
220 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
221 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
222 Zlaté Moravce 7 5 0 2 15:8 +7 0 2 5 -2
223 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
224 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
225 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
226 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
2 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
7 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
13 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
14 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
15 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
16 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
18 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
21 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
23 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
26 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
29 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
30 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
33 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
38 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
39 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
42 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
56 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
59 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Zlaté Moravce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
64 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
71 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
72 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
79 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
80 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
86 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
87 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
92 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
94 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
110 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Dunajská Streda 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
112 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
115 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
116 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
119 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
124 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
125 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
134 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
136 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
138 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
140 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
148 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
156 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
164 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
166 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
171 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
172 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
174 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
176 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
183 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
184 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
190 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
193 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
197 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
199 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
201 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
202 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
203 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
220 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
222 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
225 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
2 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
5 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
6 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
8 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
9 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
13 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
14 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
15 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
16 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
17 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
18 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
19 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
20 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
22 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
23 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
24 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
25 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
26 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
27 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
29 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
30 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 22:4 +18 0 1 4 +5
33 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
39 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
40 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
42 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
44 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
45 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
48 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
49 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
50 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
51 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
52 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
53 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
54 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
55 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
56 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
59 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
62 Zlaté Moravce 6 5 0 0 17:6 +11 0 1 5 -1
63 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
64 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
65 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
66 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
68 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
69 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
71 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
73 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
75 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
76 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
77 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
79 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
83 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
87 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
92 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
93 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
94 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
95 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
96 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
97 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
98 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
99 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
100 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
101 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
102 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
103 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
104 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
105 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
107 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
108 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
109 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
111 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 2 2 -1
112 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
115 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
116 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
118 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
120 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
124 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
125 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
126 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
127 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
128 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
131 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
132 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
134 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
136 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
137 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
138 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
140 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
141 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
146 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
147 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
148 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
149 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
151 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
153 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
154 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
155 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
156 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
157 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
158 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
159 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
164 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
165 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
167 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
170 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
171 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
172 Ružomberok 6 5 1 0 19:4 +15 0 3 3 =1
173 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
175 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
176 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
177 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
178 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
179 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
181 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
182 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
183 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
184 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
188 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
189 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
190 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
193 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
194 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
195 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
196 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
197 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
199 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
200 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
202 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
203 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
204 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
205 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
206 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
207 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
208 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
209 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
210 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
213 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
214 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
216 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
217 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
218 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
221 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
222 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
223 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
224 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
225 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
226 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Slovan Kru's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Slovan Kru's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.