Mon, 2020 January 27. @ 08:47 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Slovan Kru

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Ve 4 : 3 (p) Slovan Kru - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 7.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (4/7)
Second 28.57% (2/7)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
2 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
3 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
5 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
7 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
8 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
9 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
10 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
11 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
12 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
13 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
15 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
17 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
18 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
21 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
22 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
23 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
24 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
26 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
27 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
33 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
34 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
35 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
36 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
38 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
39 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
42 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
43 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
44 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
45 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
46 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
47 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
54 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
57 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
60 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
61 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
62 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
63 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
67 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
68 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
70 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
72 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
74 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
75 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
76 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
77 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
78 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
80 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
84 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
85 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
86 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
87 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
89 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
90 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
91 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
93 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
94 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
97 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
98 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
99 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
102 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
104 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
107 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
108 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
110 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
111 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
113 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
115 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
119 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
121 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
122 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
123 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
124 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
125 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
126 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
128 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
129 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
130 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
131 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
133 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
134 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
135 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
136 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
137 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
138 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
140 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
141 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
144 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
145 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
146 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
147 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
148 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
149 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
150 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
151 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
153 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
154 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
155 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
157 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
158 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
159 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
161 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
162 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
165 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
168 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
169 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
170 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
171 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
173 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
174 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
175 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
177 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
179 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
182 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
183 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
185 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
186 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
187 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
188 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
189 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
190 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
191 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
192 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
194 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
196 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
198 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
199 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
201 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
202 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
205 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
207 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
209 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
210 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
212 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
215 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
217 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
218 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
219 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
220 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
221 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
224 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
226 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
5 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
13 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
14 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
18 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
20 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
26 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
27 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
28 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
35 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
38 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
42 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
43 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
44 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
49 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
50 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
51 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
59 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
65 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
67 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
70 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
74 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
80 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
89 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
97 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
99 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
101 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
105 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
106 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
109 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
110 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
117 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
123 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
126 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
128 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
133 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
135 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
154 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
158 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
160 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
165 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
166 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
168 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
173 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
177 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
182 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
185 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
186 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
193 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
196 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
197 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
208 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
211 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
216 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
218 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
220 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
224 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
225 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
2 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
3 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
5 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
6 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
8 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
17 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
18 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
19 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
20 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
23 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
24 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
25 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
26 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
27 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
29 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
30 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
31 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
32 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
34 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
35 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
36 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
37 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
38 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
41 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
44 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
46 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
47 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
48 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
49 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
50 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
51 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
52 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
53 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
57 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
59 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
61 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
64 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
65 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
67 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
68 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
70 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
71 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
72 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
73 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
74 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
75 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
80 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
81 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
82 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
84 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
85 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
89 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
90 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
91 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
92 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
97 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
98 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
100 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
102 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
103 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
104 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
105 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
106 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
107 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
108 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
109 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
110 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
111 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
112 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
115 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
116 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
117 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
121 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
122 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
123 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
126 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
127 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
129 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
130 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
131 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
132 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
133 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
134 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
136 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
140 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
142 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
143 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
144 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
150 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
152 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
153 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
157 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
159 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
160 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
163 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
165 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
166 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
167 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
168 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
169 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
172 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
174 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
175 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
176 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
177 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
178 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
179 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
181 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
182 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
183 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
184 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
185 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
186 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
187 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
190 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
193 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
195 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
196 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
197 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
198 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
201 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
202 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
203 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
204 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
205 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
207 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
208 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
211 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
212 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
213 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
214 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
215 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
216 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
217 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
218 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
221 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
222 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
223 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
224 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
225 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
226 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Slovan Kru's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Slovan Kru's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.