Thu, 2019 November 14. @ 12:45 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Bel

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1  2019.07.21 Stak - : - Bel - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0
  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
3 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
5 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
6 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
8 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
9 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
12 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
14 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
16 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
17 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
20 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
21 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
25 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
26 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
27 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
29 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
30 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
31 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
32 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
35 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
36 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
40 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
43 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
45 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
46 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
47 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
49 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
50 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
57 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
58 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
59 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
60 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
61 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
62 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
66 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
68 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
71 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
72 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
73 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
74 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
75 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
77 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
78 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
80 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
81 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
83 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
85 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
88 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
91 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
92 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
93 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
94 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
96 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
98 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
99 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
100 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
104 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
105 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
111 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
112 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
115 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
116 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
118 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
119 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
121 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
123 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
124 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
128 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
129 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
131 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
132 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
133 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
134 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
137 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
139 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
140 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
141 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
142 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
143 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
146 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
148 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
149 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
150 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
151 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
152 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
154 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
155 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
156 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
158 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
159 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
160 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
162 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
163 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
164 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
165 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
166 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
167 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
168 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
172 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
176 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
177 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
178 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
180 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
181 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
182 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
184 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
186 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
188 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
189 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
190 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
191 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
192 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
193 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
195 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
198 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
199 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
200 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
201 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
202 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
203 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
204 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
205 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
206 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
207 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
208 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
209 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
210 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
212 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
213 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
214 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
215 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
216 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
217 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
218 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
219 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
221 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
222 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
223 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
224 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
225 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
226 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
7 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
10 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
12 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
15 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
19 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
22 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
25 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
27 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
28 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
37 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
49 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
50 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
55 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
60 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
62 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
68 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
70 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
71 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
77 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
79 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
85 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
86 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
93 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
97 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
101 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
105 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
107 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
111 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
123 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
124 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
125 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
128 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
135 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
149 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
161 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
163 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
164 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
166 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
168 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
174 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
182 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
184 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
185 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
186 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
187 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
191 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
192 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
193 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
212 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
215 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
216 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
218 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
222 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
223 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
224 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
225 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
2 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
3 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
4 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
5 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
6 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
7 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
8 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
9 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
12 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
13 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
15 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
16 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
19 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
25 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
26 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
28 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
29 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
31 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
33 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
34 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
35 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
36 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
37 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
40 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
43 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
44 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
45 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
47 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
48 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
49 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
50 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
52 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
53 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
55 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
57 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
59 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
60 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
61 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
62 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
63 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
65 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
68 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
71 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
75 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
77 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
78 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
81 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
82 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
83 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
84 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
85 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
86 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
87 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
89 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
90 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
92 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
93 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
94 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
95 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
97 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
99 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
100 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
103 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
104 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
106 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
107 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
108 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
110 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
111 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
112 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
113 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
116 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
120 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
124 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
125 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
126 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
128 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
129 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
130 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
132 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
133 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
137 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
139 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
142 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
143 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
144 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
145 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
146 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
150 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
151 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
152 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
156 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
157 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
159 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
160 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
161 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
162 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
163 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
164 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
165 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
166 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
167 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
168 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
169 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
173 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
174 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
176 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
178 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
179 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
180 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
181 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
182 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
184 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
187 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
189 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
190 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
191 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
192 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
194 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
197 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
199 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
200 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
202 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
207 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
208 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
209 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
212 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
213 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
214 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
215 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
216 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
217 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
218 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
219 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
222 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
223 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
224 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
225 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
226 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1

This page contains Bel's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Bel's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.