Mon, 2020 February 17. @ 12:01 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Spartak Medzilaborce

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Ptava NV Pti 0 : 5 Spartak Medzilaborce - - -
2 2019.08.28 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 : 0 Str - - -
3 2019.09.11 Stak 2 : 5 Spartak Medzilaborce - - -
4 2019.09.25 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 : 2 Banská Bystrica 18.50 10.75 1.07
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 33
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4)
Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 1 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (8/16)
Second 50% (8/16)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
2 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
3 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
4 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
5 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
11 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
13 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
14 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
16 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
18 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
19 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
20 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
21 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
22 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
26 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
28 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
30 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
33 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
34 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
36 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
37 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
41 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
42 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
43 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
45 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
48 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
49 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
50 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
51 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
54 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
55 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
56 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
60 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
62 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
65 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
66 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
67 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
68 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
69 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
70 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
71 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
73 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
75 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
77 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
78 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
79 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
80 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
81 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
82 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
83 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
85 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
86 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
87 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
88 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
89 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
91 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
92 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
93 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
94 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
95 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
97 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
98 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
102 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
103 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
106 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
107 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
108 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
109 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
110 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
111 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
112 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
113 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
115 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
116 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
117 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
119 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
120 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
123 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
125 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
127 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
128 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
130 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
131 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
133 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
135 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
136 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
139 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
140 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
142 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
143 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
145 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
146 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
148 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
149 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
150 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
152 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
154 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
156 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
157 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
158 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
159 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
162 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
163 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
164 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
171 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
174 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
176 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
182 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
184 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
186 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
187 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
189 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
192 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
193 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
195 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
196 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
197 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
199 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
200 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
201 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
202 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
204 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
206 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
207 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
209 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
210 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
211 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
213 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
214 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
215 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
217 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
218 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
219 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
220 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
221 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
222 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
223 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
224 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
225 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
3 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
6 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
8 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
10 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
12 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
21 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
23 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
24 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
27 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
29 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
37 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
48 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
62 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
63 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
66 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
68 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
75 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
78 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
81 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
85 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
87 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
91 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
92 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
93 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
110 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
118 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
122 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
124 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
125 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
127 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
133 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
135 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
137 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
142 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
143 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
153 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
158 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
166 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
175 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
180 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
186 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
188 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
190 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
195 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
196 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
197 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
200 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
206 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
210 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
211 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
216 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
217 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
218 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
220 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
223 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
225 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
3 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
4 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
5 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
6 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
7 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
8 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
9 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
10 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
11 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
16 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
17 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
20 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
23 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
24 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
25 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
26 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
27 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
28 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
29 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
30 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
32 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
33 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
35 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
37 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
39 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
41 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
42 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
43 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
44 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
46 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
49 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
50 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
51 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
52 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
57 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
58 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
59 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
61 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
62 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
63 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
65 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
67 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
68 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
69 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
73 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
75 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
79 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
80 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
81 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
85 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
86 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
87 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
88 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
89 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
90 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
91 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
94 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
96 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
99 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
100 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
101 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
103 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
106 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
108 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
109 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
110 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
111 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
113 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
115 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
116 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
117 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
118 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
121 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
122 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
123 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
124 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
125 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
126 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
127 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
129 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
130 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
132 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
133 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
134 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
135 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
136 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
139 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
140 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
141 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
142 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
143 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
151 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
152 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
153 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
155 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
157 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
158 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
159 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
160 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
161 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
162 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
164 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
166 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
168 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
169 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
170 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
171 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
172 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
173 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
174 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
175 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
176 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
178 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
180 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
181 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
182 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
185 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
186 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
187 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
188 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
189 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
190 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
191 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
192 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
197 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
200 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
202 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
203 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
206 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
207 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
209 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
210 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
211 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
212 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
213 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
214 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
215 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
218 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
219 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
220 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
221 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
222 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
223 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
225 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Spartak Medzilaborce's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Spartak Medzilaborce's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.