Wed, 2020 August 12. @ 05:00 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Se

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.07.26 Se 1 : 3 Str - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/4)
Second 100% (4/4)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
2 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
7 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
9 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
12 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
13 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
14 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
15 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
18 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
19 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
20 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
22 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
25 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
28 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
36 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
37 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
39 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
41 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
42 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
43 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
44 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
45 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
47 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
49 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
55 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
56 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
58 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Be 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
61 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
63 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
67 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
70 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
71 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
75 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
81 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
83 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
89 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
90 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
94 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
99 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
102 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
108 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
117 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
118 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
119 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
122 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
124 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
125 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
129 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
133 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
135 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
137 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
138 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
144 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
146 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
147 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
148 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
151 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 M 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
153 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
156 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
157 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
162 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
163 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
164 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
165 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
168 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
171 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
172 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
174 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
177 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
180 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
182 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
184 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
185 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
187 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
188 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
190 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
192 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
193 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
198 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
201 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
203 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
204 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
208 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
209 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
211 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
212 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
214 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
216 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
217 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
219 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
220 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
221 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
224 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
225 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
226 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
227 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
228 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
229 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
230 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 M 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
5 Velký Lapáš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
7 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
9 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Hajn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
27 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
33 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
36 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
38 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Tovarn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Be 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
46 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
49 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Tatran VLM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
69 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
72 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
73 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
74 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
76 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
80 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
99 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
104 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Svit FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
119 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
122 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
125 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
126 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Krompachy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
147 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
170 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Rimavská Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
188 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Oravan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
210 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
217 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
219 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
220 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
226 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
227 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
230 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
3 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
4 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
6 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
13 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
14 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
16 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
17 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
19 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
24 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Ko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
27 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
28 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
29 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
30 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Vi 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
33 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
34 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
36 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
37 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
38 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
39 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
40 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
41 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Brezno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
45 Be 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
54 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
58 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
65 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
66 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Ni 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
69 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
70 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
72 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
73 Bel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Mel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
81 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
88 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Kol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
96 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
100 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
103 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
106 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
109 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
117 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
118 Olov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Ke 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
123 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
124 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
125 NM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
127 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
129 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
131 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
135 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
136 Gbely 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
140 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
141 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
142 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
144 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
146 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
147 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
149 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
152 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
154 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
158 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
160 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
161 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
162 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
166 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
169 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
170 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
172 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
173 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
175 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
177 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
178 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
179 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
180 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
190 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
191 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
192 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
194 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
195 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
198 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
199 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
201 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
202 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
204 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
207 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
208 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
209 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
211 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
212 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
214 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
215 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
216 Pata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
218 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
219 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
221 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
222 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
223 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
224 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
225 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
226 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
228 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Horn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Se's team stats from Cup 2020/2021. You can check Se's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.