Sun, 2019 September 22. @ 14:44 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Fintice

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Demjata 8 : 1 Fintice - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 8.00
Goals/game 9.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 22.22% (2/9)
Second 77.78% (7/9)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
3 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
5 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
6 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
8 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
9 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
13 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
14 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
17 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
18 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
19 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
20 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
22 Dunajsk 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
23 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Partiz 2 2 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 2 +2
26 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
28 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
30 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
31 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
32 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
35 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +3
38 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
39 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
42 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
46 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
47 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
51 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
52 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
56 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
57 Žilina 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +2
58 Dru 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 1 2 +1
59 Nitra 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
60 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
61 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
62 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
64 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
67 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
68 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
69 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
72 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
75 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
76 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
77 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
78 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
79 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
80 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
82 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
83 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
84 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
88 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
90 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
91 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
92 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
94 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
95 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Vysok 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 =1
97 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
100 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
102 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
103 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
104 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
105 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
108 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
110 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
111 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
112 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
115 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
116 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
117 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
118 Nové Mesto 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
119 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
121 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
122 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Kom 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
125 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
129 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
130 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
131 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
132 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
134 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
135 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
136 Sereď 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 1 +2
137 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
138 Sl 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
139 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
140 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
141 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
143 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
144 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
145 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
146 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
148 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
149 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
151 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
153 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
154 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
155 Trnava 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
156 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
157 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
158 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
159 Dru 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 +3
160 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
162 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Mlados 3 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =1
164 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
166 Dru 3 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 +3
167 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
168 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
169 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
170 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
171 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
172 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
173 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
174 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
176 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 +3
178 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
180 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
182 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
184 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
185 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
187 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
189 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
191 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
194 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
197 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
201 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
203 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
205 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
208 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
210 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
211 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
212 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
213 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
214 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
215 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
216 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
217 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Spartak Medzilaborce 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 1 2 +3
219 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
220 Poprad 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
221 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
222 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
223 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
224 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
225 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
4 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Spi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
12 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
13 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
14 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
17 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
19 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
21 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
23 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
28 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
31 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Partiz 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
35 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
38 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
45 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
51 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
54 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
61 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
65 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
69 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
71 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
72 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Marcelov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
77 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
80 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
91 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
95 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
102 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
105 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
106 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
110 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
113 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
115 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
120 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
121 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
124 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
129 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
144 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Dunajsk 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
148 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
151 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
152 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
154 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
162 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
168 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Vysok 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Dru 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
179 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
183 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
187 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
196 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
204 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
209 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
216 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
217 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
218 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
219 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
224 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
225 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
226 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
2 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
4 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
5 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
6 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
9 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
11 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
12 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
14 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
15 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
16 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
19 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
20 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
21 Žilina 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +2
22 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
23 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
24 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
27 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
29 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
31 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
32 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
33 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Partiz 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
35 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
36 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
37 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
38 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
39 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
41 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
44 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
45 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
49 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
51 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
52 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
53 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
54 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
55 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
57 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
59 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
60 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
61 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
64 Dru 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
65 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
67 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
69 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
70 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
73 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +3
75 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
77 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
78 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
79 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
80 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
83 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
85 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
86 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
87 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Sereď 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 1 +2
89 Sl 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
90 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
91 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
92 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
93 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
94 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
95 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
97 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
99 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
100 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
101 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
102 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
104 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
106 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
108 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
109 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
110 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
111 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
114 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
115 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
117 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
118 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
120 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
122 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
126 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
127 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
130 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
135 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
136 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
137 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
138 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Trnava 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
143 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
145 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
146 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
147 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
148 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
150 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
151 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
152 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
153 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
154 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
155 Kom 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
156 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
158 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
159 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
160 Poprad 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
161 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
162 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
163 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
164 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
167 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
168 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
169 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
170 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
171 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
173 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
179 Nitra 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
180 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
181 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
182 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
183 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
184 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
186 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
187 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
188 Mlados 3 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 =1
189 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
191 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
193 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
194 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
198 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
199 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
201 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
202 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
204 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
206 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
209 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
210 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
213 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
214 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
215 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
216 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
217 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
218 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
219 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
220 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
221 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
222 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
224 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
225 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
226 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Fintice's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Fintice's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.