Sat, 2020 February 22. @ 12:56 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Spartak Kva

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.27 Spartak Kva 0 : 2 Trenčianske Stankovce - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/2)
Second 100% (2/2)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
4 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
5 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
7 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
8 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
11 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
12 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
13 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
16 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
17 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
19 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
21 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
23 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
24 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
25 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
26 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
27 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
34 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
35 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
38 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
39 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
40 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
41 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
42 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
43 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
44 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
45 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
46 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
48 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
50 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
52 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
53 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
55 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
56 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
57 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
58 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
59 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
60 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
61 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
62 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
64 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
66 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
68 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
70 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
71 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
72 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
73 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
74 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
76 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
77 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
79 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
83 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
85 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
86 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
87 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
88 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
91 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
92 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
96 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
97 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
99 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
100 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
102 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
103 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
104 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
106 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
107 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
108 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
109 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
110 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
112 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
114 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
115 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
118 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
120 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
121 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
123 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
124 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
125 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
126 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
127 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
128 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
130 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
131 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
134 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
135 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
136 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
137 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
138 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
139 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
141 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
143 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
145 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
146 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
147 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
148 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
149 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
150 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
151 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
152 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
154 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
155 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
156 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
159 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
164 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
165 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
166 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
169 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
171 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
177 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
178 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
179 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
182 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
184 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
186 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
187 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
188 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
189 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
191 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
193 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
194 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
196 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
199 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
200 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
201 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
202 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
203 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
206 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
207 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
208 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
209 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
210 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
211 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
212 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
213 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
214 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
215 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
216 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
217 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
218 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
219 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
220 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
221 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
222 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
224 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
225 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
226 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
4 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
12 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
13 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
22 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
23 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
25 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
26 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
27 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
31 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
39 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
40 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
43 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
56 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
58 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
60 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
69 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
76 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
78 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
82 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
83 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
85 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
86 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
87 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
88 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
92 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
100 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
113 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
115 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
120 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
125 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
126 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
127 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
131 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
135 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
139 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
140 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
141 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
143 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
145 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
149 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
151 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
170 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
171 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
184 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
191 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
192 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
194 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
196 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
201 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
205 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
207 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
209 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
213 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
214 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
215 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
218 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
220 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
222 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
223 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
225 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
2 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
4 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
5 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
7 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
8 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
12 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
13 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
14 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
16 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
18 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
19 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
21 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
22 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
23 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
24 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
25 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
26 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
27 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
28 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
31 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
32 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
33 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
35 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
37 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
38 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
40 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
41 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
43 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
45 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
46 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
51 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
53 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
56 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
58 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
59 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
60 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
61 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
62 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
63 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
65 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
66 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
67 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
68 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
69 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
71 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
74 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
75 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
76 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
80 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
82 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
83 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
84 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
85 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
86 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
89 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
90 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
91 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
92 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
93 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
94 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
100 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
101 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
102 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
105 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
107 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
109 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
111 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
112 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
113 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
115 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
116 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
117 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
119 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
120 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
122 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
124 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
125 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
126 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
127 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
129 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
130 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
131 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
132 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
133 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
134 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
135 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
137 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
139 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
140 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
145 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
146 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
150 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
151 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
153 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
154 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
155 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
156 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
157 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
158 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
161 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
162 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
164 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
165 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
166 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
167 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
171 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
173 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
174 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
175 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
176 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
177 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
178 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
179 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
181 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
182 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
184 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
185 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
186 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
188 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
189 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
191 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
192 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
199 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
205 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
207 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
208 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
209 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
210 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
211 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
213 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
214 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
216 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
217 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
218 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
219 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
221 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
222 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
223 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
224 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
225 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
226 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Spartak Kva's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Spartak Kva's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.