Sat, 2019 November 16. @ 00:37 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Kanianka

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Kanianka 1 : 2 ot(p) Zemianske Kostolany - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 33.33% (1/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
2 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
4 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
7 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
10 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
11 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
14 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
16 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
19 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
21 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
22 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
25 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
26 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
27 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
29 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
30 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
31 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
32 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
33 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
34 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
36 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
38 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
39 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
40 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
41 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
43 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
44 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
45 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
47 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
48 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
52 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
53 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
56 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
57 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
59 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
60 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
63 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
64 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
67 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
68 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
69 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
70 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
74 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
77 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
79 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
80 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
81 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
82 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
88 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
89 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
91 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
93 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
94 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
95 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
96 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
97 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
98 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
99 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
100 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
104 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
105 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
107 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
108 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
109 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
110 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
111 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
114 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
115 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
118 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
119 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
120 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
122 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
123 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
125 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
126 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
127 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
128 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
129 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
131 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
132 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
134 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
137 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
139 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
142 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
144 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
145 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
146 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
147 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
148 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
152 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
154 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
155 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
156 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
157 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
158 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
159 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
161 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
162 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
165 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
166 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
167 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
168 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
169 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
170 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
171 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
172 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
174 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
175 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
176 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
178 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
179 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
180 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
181 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
182 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
183 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
184 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
185 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
186 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
187 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
188 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
189 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
190 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
191 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
192 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
194 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
195 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
198 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
200 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
203 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
204 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
208 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
209 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
210 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
212 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
213 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
215 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
217 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
219 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
220 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
222 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
223 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
224 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
225 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
226 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
7 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
17 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
18 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
21 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
23 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
25 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
27 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
35 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
37 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
38 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
40 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
43 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
51 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
54 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
60 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
63 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
69 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
72 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
76 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
80 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
85 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
92 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
96 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
100 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
101 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
106 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
123 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
131 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
132 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
140 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
141 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
142 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
148 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
149 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
150 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
152 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
156 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
159 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
160 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
161 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
172 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
186 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
192 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
193 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
196 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
198 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
199 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
201 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
203 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
206 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
209 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
211 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
219 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
222 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
226 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
2 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
4 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
6 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
7 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
8 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
9 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
11 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
12 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
14 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
16 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
17 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
18 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
20 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
21 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
22 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
23 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
24 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
25 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
28 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
31 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
32 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
33 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
34 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
36 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
37 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
39 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
43 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
46 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
51 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
52 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
54 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
55 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
56 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
57 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
58 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
60 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
61 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
62 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
64 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
65 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
66 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
67 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
68 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
70 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
71 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
72 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
74 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
76 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
79 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
81 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
85 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
86 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
89 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
91 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
94 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
95 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
96 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
98 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
100 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
101 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
102 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
105 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
107 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
108 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
110 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
111 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
112 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
113 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
114 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
117 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
118 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
120 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
123 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
125 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
126 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
129 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
130 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
131 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
132 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
134 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
135 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
136 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
137 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
139 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
140 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
141 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
142 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
143 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
147 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
148 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
149 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
152 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
153 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
154 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
156 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
157 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
159 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
161 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
163 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
166 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
167 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
169 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
172 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
175 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
177 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
179 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
180 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
181 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
182 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
183 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
184 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
185 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
186 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
188 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
189 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
190 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
191 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
192 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
193 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
194 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
196 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
198 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
199 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
200 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
201 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
202 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
203 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
204 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
205 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
206 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
208 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
209 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
210 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
211 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
212 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
213 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
214 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
216 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
217 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
219 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
221 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
222 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
223 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
224 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
225 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
226 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1

This page contains Kanianka's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Kanianka's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.