Mon, 2020 May 25. @ 03:43 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Tatran Uhrovec

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Tatran Uhrovec 2 : 1 Partiz - - -
2 2019.08.14 Tatran Uhrovec 1 : 2 ot(p) Dru - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 33.33% (2/6)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
5 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
6 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
7 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
8 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
9 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
10 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
11 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
12 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
13 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
15 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
16 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
18 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
19 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
21 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
23 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
24 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
25 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
27 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
28 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
30 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
31 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
33 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
34 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
35 Dunajská Streda 5 5 0 0 10:0 +10 0 4 1 +5
36 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
39 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
42 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
43 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
44 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
45 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
46 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
47 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
48 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
49 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
52 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
53 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
56 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
58 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
59 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
60 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
61 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
62 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
63 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
65 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
66 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
67 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
68 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
71 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
72 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
73 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
74 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 21:4 +17 0 1 4 +5
75 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
77 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
78 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
79 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
80 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
87 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
88 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
90 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
92 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
99 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
100 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
102 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
103 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
105 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
106 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
109 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
111 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
114 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
117 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
119 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
122 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
123 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
124 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
125 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
126 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
127 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
128 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
129 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
130 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
133 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
134 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
135 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
136 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
137 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
138 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
139 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
141 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
142 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
143 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
145 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
146 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
147 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
149 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
154 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
155 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
158 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
159 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
161 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
162 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
164 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
168 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
169 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
171 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
173 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
174 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
175 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
176 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
182 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
184 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
185 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
188 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
189 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
191 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
192 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
193 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
194 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
195 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
196 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
199 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
200 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
204 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
205 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
208 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
209 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
210 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
211 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
212 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
213 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
214 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
215 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
217 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
218 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
219 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
220 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
221 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
222 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
223 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
224 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
225 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
226 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
2 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
3 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
4 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
8 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
11 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
30 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
35 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
40 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
41 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
43 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
51 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
56 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
59 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
60 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
68 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
71 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
75 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
98 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
99 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
106 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
110 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
114 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
118 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
119 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
127 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
129 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
136 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
139 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
143 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
147 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
149 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
151 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
165 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
167 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
169 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
170 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
171 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
174 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
178 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
179 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
187 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
199 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
201 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
203 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
205 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
208 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
210 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
214 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
216 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
217 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
218 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
219 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
220 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
224 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
225 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
226 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
4 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
5 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
6 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
7 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
8 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
9 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
10 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
11 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
14 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
16 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
18 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
23 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
24 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
25 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
26 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
29 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
30 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
31 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
32 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
33 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
34 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
35 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
36 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
40 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
41 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
42 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
43 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
44 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
45 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
46 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
48 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
49 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
51 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
52 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
54 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
57 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
58 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 +4
59 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
68 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
69 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
71 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
73 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
76 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
77 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
78 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
79 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
80 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
81 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
82 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
83 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
86 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
87 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
90 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
91 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
93 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
94 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
95 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
98 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
99 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
100 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
103 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
104 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
105 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
106 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
107 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
108 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
110 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
113 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
118 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
119 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
120 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
123 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
124 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
125 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
126 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
128 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
129 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
130 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
131 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
133 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
136 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
138 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
139 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
142 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
144 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
146 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
147 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
148 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
149 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
151 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
152 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
153 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
154 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
155 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
158 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
159 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
161 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
163 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
164 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
165 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
167 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
168 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
169 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
170 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
171 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
172 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
173 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
175 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
178 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
179 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
180 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
183 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
184 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
185 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
186 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
187 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
191 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
192 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
193 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
194 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
199 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
200 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
201 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
202 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
203 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
205 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
207 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
208 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
209 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
210 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
211 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
212 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
214 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
215 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
216 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
217 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
218 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
219 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
221 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
222 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
224 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
225 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
226 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Tatran Uhrovec's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Tatran Uhrovec's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.