Mon, 2020 February 17. @ 12:00 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Marcelov

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.27 Hurbanovo 0 : 2 Marcelov 4.28 4.48 1.66
2 2019.08.14 1 : 2 Marcelov - - -
3 2019.09.11 Kol 0 : 1 (p) Marcelov - - -
4 2019.09.25 Marcelov 0 : 3 Skalica MFK 4.97 3.92 1.61
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 36
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 2 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 11.11% (1/9)
Second 77.78% (7/9)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 75% (3/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
2 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
3 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
4 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
6 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
7 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
8 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
10 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
11 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
13 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
15 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
16 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
18 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
19 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
20 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
21 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
23 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
24 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
25 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
26 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
27 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
29 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
31 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
32 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
34 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
35 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
37 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
38 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
39 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
41 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
42 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
45 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
46 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
47 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
49 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
51 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
52 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
53 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
54 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
55 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
56 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
58 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
59 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
60 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
61 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
62 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
64 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
65 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
67 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
69 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
70 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
71 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
72 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
73 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
74 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
75 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
78 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
80 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
83 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
84 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
87 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
88 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
91 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
92 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
93 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
97 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
99 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
100 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
103 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
104 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
105 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
107 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
110 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
114 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
115 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
118 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
120 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
125 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
127 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
128 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
129 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
130 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
131 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
133 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
135 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
136 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
137 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
138 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
141 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
143 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
145 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
146 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
147 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
148 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
149 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
150 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
151 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
152 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
155 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
156 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
157 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
160 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
162 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
163 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
164 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
165 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
166 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
169 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
171 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
172 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
173 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
177 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
181 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
184 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
186 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
187 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
188 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
189 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
190 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
193 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
197 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
199 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
200 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
201 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
202 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
203 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
204 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
205 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
206 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
209 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
210 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
211 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
212 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
213 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
214 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
216 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
217 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
218 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
219 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
220 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
221 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
222 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
223 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
224 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
225 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
226 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
7 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
8 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
9 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
11 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
13 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
18 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
21 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
24 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
25 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
26 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
27 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
28 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
30 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
32 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
34 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
36 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
41 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
61 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
62 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
65 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
66 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
68 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
77 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
81 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
86 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
89 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
96 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
102 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
116 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
118 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
124 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
131 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
133 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
139 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
141 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
143 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
145 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
146 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
153 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
154 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
155 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
162 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
165 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
170 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
172 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
177 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
179 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
194 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
196 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
197 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
199 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
201 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
208 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
210 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
215 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
218 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
219 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
223 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
224 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
225 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
2 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
4 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
5 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
7 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
8 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
9 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
11 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
12 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
13 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
15 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
17 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
18 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
19 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
23 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
24 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
25 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
27 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
29 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
30 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
31 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
32 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
33 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
34 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
37 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
38 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
43 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
44 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
50 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
52 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
53 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
57 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
58 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
59 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
60 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
61 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
62 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
64 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
65 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
66 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
67 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
68 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
69 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
72 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
73 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
74 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
75 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
76 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
77 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
78 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
81 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
82 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
83 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
84 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
85 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
86 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
92 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
93 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
94 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
95 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
98 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
100 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
101 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
102 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
103 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
104 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
107 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
108 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
113 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
115 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
116 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
117 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
118 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
121 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
124 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
125 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
126 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
128 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
129 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
131 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
132 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
133 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
134 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
135 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
141 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
146 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
147 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
148 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
151 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
152 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
153 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
154 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
155 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
156 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
157 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
158 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
159 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
162 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
163 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
164 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
165 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
166 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
168 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
170 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
171 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
172 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
174 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
175 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
176 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
177 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
178 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
179 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
180 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
181 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
182 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
183 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
186 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
190 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
194 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
195 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
197 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
198 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
199 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
200 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
202 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
206 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
208 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
209 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
210 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
212 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
214 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
218 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
219 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
220 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
221 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
223 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
225 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
226 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Marcelov's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Marcelov's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.