Sat, 2020 January 25. @ 10:37 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Moravsk

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Moravsk 0 : 3 Gbely 5.85 5.25 1.43
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 100% (3/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
2 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
3 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
7 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
9 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
10 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
11 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
12 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
15 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
16 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
25 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
26 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
27 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
29 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
30 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
31 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
33 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
36 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
38 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
39 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
40 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
42 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
43 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
44 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
45 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
46 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
47 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
48 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
49 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
52 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
53 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
54 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
55 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
56 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
58 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
59 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
60 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
62 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
63 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
67 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
68 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
69 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
70 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
72 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
73 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
74 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
76 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
77 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
80 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
82 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
84 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
85 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
89 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
90 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
92 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
93 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
95 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
96 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
100 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
103 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
104 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
106 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
108 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
109 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
110 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
111 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
112 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
113 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
114 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
115 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
116 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
117 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
121 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
122 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
123 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
125 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
126 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
128 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
129 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
131 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
132 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
135 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
137 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
139 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
142 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
143 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
144 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
146 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
147 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
149 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
153 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
155 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
157 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
158 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
159 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
160 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
161 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
162 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
163 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
164 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
166 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
170 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
171 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
172 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
173 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
175 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
176 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
177 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
179 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
180 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
183 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
184 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
185 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
186 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
187 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
188 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
189 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
190 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
191 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
192 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
194 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
195 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
196 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
198 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
199 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
201 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
202 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
204 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
205 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
206 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
207 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
208 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
209 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
210 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
212 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
213 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
214 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
216 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
217 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
218 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
221 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
222 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
223 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
224 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
225 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
226 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
7 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
8 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
11 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
15 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
25 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
31 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
33 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
38 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
46 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
52 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
55 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
66 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
69 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
70 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
76 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
84 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
86 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
87 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
89 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
91 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
96 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
99 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
110 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
112 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
114 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
117 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
127 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
143 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
144 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
145 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
147 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
149 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
150 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
156 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
157 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
164 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
167 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
172 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
174 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
176 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
177 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
185 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
188 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
195 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
196 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
198 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
201 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
206 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
207 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
208 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
209 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
213 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
214 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
216 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
220 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
222 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
225 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
3 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
6 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
7 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
10 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
11 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
12 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
13 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
15 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
17 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
19 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
20 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
23 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
26 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
28 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
32 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
33 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
36 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
37 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
38 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
39 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
40 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
43 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
46 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
47 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
48 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
49 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
50 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
51 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
54 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
57 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
60 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
61 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
66 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
68 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
69 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
70 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
71 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
72 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
73 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
75 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
76 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
77 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
78 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
80 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
82 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
83 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
85 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
86 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
87 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
88 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
89 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
90 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
91 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
94 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
95 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
99 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
100 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
103 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
106 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
108 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
110 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
111 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
112 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
114 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
115 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
117 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
119 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
120 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
122 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
123 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
125 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
126 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
127 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
130 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
131 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
132 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
133 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
134 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
138 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
139 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
140 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
142 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
143 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
144 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
145 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
146 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
147 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
148 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
149 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
150 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
151 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
154 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
155 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
156 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
157 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
162 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
163 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
164 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
167 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
168 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
169 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
170 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
171 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
172 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
173 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
174 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
177 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
179 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
180 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
181 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
182 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
188 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
190 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
191 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
192 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
195 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
196 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
197 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
199 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
200 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
201 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
202 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
204 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
205 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
207 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
208 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
209 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
210 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
211 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
213 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
214 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
216 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
217 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
218 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
219 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
220 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
221 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
222 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
223 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
224 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
225 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
226 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Moravsk's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Moravsk's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.