Mon, 2020 August 10. @ 02:02 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Mokr

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Mokr 2 : 3 (p) Dru - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/5)
Second 0% (0/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
2 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
5 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
10 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
12 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
14 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
16 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
17 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
19 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
21 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
22 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
26 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
29 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
30 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
34 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
36 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
37 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
38 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
39 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
40 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
42 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
44 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
51 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
53 Be 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
55 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
61 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
69 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
72 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
73 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
77 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
78 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
84 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
88 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
90 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
96 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
99 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
104 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
108 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
110 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
111 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
115 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
117 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
128 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 M 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
133 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
134 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
135 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
138 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
139 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
140 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
142 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
147 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
150 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
151 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
156 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
157 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
159 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
160 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
161 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
164 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
166 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
168 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
170 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
171 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
176 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
177 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
179 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
180 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
184 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
185 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
188 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
190 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
193 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
195 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
196 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
197 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
198 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
200 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
203 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
205 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
206 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
207 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
208 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
209 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
213 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
214 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
215 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
217 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
218 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
220 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
221 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
222 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
223 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
224 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
226 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
227 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
229 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
230 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Hajn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
21 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
22 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
24 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
25 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
27 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
28 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
33 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Be 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
35 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Tatran VLM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
42 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
55 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
58 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
61 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
63 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Tovarn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
75 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
97 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Svit FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
108 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
116 Krompachy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
124 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
135 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
146 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
156 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Rimavská Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Oravan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
195 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
202 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
207 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
212 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
213 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
215 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 M 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
218 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Velký Lapáš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
227 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
229 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
2 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
7 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
8 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
10 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
12 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
14 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
15 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
16 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
18 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Vi 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
21 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
23 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Horn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
27 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
29 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
30 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Be 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
36 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
39 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
41 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
44 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
50 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
52 Ko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
53 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
55 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
56 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Ni 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
58 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
61 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Bel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
63 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Brezno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
71 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
72 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
78 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
79 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
82 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Kol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
87 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
88 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
91 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
92 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
93 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
97 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
104 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
106 Olov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Mel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
110 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
114 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
115 NM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
117 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
119 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
120 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
121 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
123 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
125 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
126 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
129 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
136 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
143 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Ke 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
148 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
149 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
150 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
151 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
152 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
153 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
154 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
156 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
157 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
158 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
160 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
161 Gbely 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
165 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
167 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
173 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
175 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
179 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
180 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
181 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
182 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
184 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
185 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
187 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
189 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
191 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
192 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
193 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
196 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
197 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
202 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
204 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
205 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
206 Pata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
208 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
209 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
212 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
214 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
216 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
217 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
219 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
220 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
222 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
223 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
224 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
226 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
227 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
229 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
230 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Mokr's team stats from Cup 2020/2021. You can check Mokr's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.