Wed, 2020 January 22. @ 19:40 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Star

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Star 2 : 1 - - -
2 2019.08.14 Star 1 : 3 Vysok - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (1/7)
Second 85.71% (6/7)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
2 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
4 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
5 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
6 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
8 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
9 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
10 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
11 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
12 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
14 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
15 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
17 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
18 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
19 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
20 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
21 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
22 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
23 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
25 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
27 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
29 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
30 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
31 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
32 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
33 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
36 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
39 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
40 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
41 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
43 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
44 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
45 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
46 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
47 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
48 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
49 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
51 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
53 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
54 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
57 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
58 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
59 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
61 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
62 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
63 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
64 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
65 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
66 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
67 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
69 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
70 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
71 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
73 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
75 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
77 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
78 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
79 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
81 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
82 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
84 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
86 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
88 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
92 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
93 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
94 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
96 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
97 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
100 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
108 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
109 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
110 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
112 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
116 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
121 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
123 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
127 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
128 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
130 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
131 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
132 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
133 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
134 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
135 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
137 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
139 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
140 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
142 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
144 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
145 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
146 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
150 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
151 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
152 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
154 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
155 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
156 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
157 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
158 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
159 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
160 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
161 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
163 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
165 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
166 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
168 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
169 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
170 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
171 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
176 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
178 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
181 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
182 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
183 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
186 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
187 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
190 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
192 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
193 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
194 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
195 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
196 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
204 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
205 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
206 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
207 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
208 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
209 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
210 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
212 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
213 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
214 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
215 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
216 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
217 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
218 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
219 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
220 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
222 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
223 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
225 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
226 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
2 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
4 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
5 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
7 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
13 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
14 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
15 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
17 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
21 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
23 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
24 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
25 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
29 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
31 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
32 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
34 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
38 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
42 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
49 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
51 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
58 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
65 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
69 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
70 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
73 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
74 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
85 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
89 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
93 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
94 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
103 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
106 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
112 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
114 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
120 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
134 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
135 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
136 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
144 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
149 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
150 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
151 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
152 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
154 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
159 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
162 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
167 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
169 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
170 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
173 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
182 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
189 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
194 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
196 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
198 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
210 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
212 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
215 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
218 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
220 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
225 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
2 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
3 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
4 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
5 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
6 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
8 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
9 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
10 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
12 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
13 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
14 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
15 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
19 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
20 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
21 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
24 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
25 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
26 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
27 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
29 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
30 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
31 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
34 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
35 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
36 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
38 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
40 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
41 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
42 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
47 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
48 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
49 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
54 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
55 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
56 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
57 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
58 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
61 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
62 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
64 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
65 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
66 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
69 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
70 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
72 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
73 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
74 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
75 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
76 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
78 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
79 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
81 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
82 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
84 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
85 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
86 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
89 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
90 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
93 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
94 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
95 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
97 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
99 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
100 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
101 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
103 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
104 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
105 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
106 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
109 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
110 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
111 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
112 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
114 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
117 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
118 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
119 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
120 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
121 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
123 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
125 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
126 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
128 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
129 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
131 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
132 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
133 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
134 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
135 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
140 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
142 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
143 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
144 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
149 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
150 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
151 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
152 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
153 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
155 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
156 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
158 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
159 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
160 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
161 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
163 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
165 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
166 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
168 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
169 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
170 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
172 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
173 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
174 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
176 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
178 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
182 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
183 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
184 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
185 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
186 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
187 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
189 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
190 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
192 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
193 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
194 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
195 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
196 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
198 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
199 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
203 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
204 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
206 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
208 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
209 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
210 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
211 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
212 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
215 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
216 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
217 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
221 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
223 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
225 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Star's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Star's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.