Sat, 2020 March 28. @ 13:17 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dlh

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Dlh 1 : 6 Martin - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 6.00
Goals/game 7.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (4/7)
Second 42.86% (3/7)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
3 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
4 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
5 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
6 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
7 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
8 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
10 Dunajská Streda 5 5 0 0 10:0 +10 0 4 1 +5
11 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
14 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
15 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
16 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
17 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
18 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
19 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
21 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
22 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
23 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
25 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
26 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
27 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
29 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
31 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
32 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
33 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
34 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
36 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
37 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
38 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
40 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
41 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
42 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
49 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 21:4 +17 0 1 4 +5
50 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
53 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
54 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
55 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
60 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
61 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
65 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
66 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
76 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
77 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
78 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
79 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
80 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
81 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
84 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
85 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
86 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
87 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
88 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
91 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
92 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
93 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
95 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
96 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
97 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
98 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
99 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
100 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
103 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
104 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
105 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
107 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
108 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
109 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
110 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
111 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
112 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
114 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
116 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
117 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
119 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
120 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
121 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
122 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
128 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
129 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
133 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
134 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
135 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
137 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
138 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
144 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
145 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
146 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
149 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
150 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
152 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
154 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
155 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
157 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
158 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
159 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
161 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
162 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
164 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
165 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
166 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
167 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
168 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
169 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
171 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
172 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
173 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
174 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
177 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
178 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
179 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
181 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
182 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
183 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
184 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
185 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
186 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
187 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
188 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
189 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
193 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
195 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
196 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
200 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
205 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
206 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
207 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
208 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
209 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
211 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
212 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
213 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
214 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
215 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
218 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
219 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
220 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
221 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
222 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
223 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
224 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
225 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
226 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
6 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
8 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
12 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
13 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
15 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
16 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
17 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
22 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
24 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
25 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
26 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
30 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
34 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
35 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
38 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
42 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
43 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
59 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
62 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
73 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
80 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
86 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
87 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
92 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
93 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
95 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
102 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
104 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
107 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
112 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
114 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
117 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
123 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
126 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
138 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
140 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
141 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
142 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
149 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
155 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
171 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
172 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
173 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
177 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
184 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
190 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
192 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
193 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
197 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
199 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
200 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
201 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
202 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
204 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
210 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
219 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
220 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
222 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
225 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
4 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
5 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
6 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
7 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
8 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
9 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
12 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
13 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
14 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
15 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
16 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
17 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
18 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
19 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
20 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
21 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
22 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
23 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
24 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
25 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
27 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
30 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
31 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 +4
34 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
39 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
40 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
42 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
43 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
44 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
45 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
47 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
48 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
49 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
51 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
53 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
54 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
55 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
56 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
59 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
60 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
63 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
64 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
65 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
66 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
67 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
68 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
70 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
71 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
73 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
74 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
76 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
77 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
78 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
80 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
93 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
94 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
95 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
97 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
99 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
100 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
101 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
102 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
103 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
104 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
105 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
106 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
108 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
110 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
111 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
113 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
114 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
115 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
117 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
120 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
121 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
122 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
123 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
126 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
128 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
129 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
130 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
133 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
135 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
137 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
138 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
139 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
140 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
141 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
142 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
143 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
147 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
148 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
149 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
150 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
151 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
152 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
153 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
154 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
158 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
159 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
160 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
165 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
167 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
170 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
171 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
172 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
173 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
174 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
175 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
176 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
177 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
178 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
179 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
181 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
182 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
183 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
184 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
188 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
189 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
190 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
191 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
192 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
193 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
194 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
195 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
197 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
199 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
201 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
202 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
203 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
204 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
205 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
207 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
208 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
209 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
210 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
214 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
216 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
217 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
218 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
219 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
221 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
222 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
223 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
224 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
225 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
226 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Dlh's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Dlh's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.