Mon, 2020 August 10. @ 01:28 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Gbelany

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.07.26 Kote 1 : 2 Gbelany - - -
2  2020.08.19 Gbelany - : - Sereď - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 100% (1/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
2 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
3 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
4 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
6 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
7 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
8 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
11 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
12 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
13 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
16 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
20 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
21 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
22 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
23 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
25 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
26 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
28 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
30 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
31 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
34 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
37 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
39 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
41 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
43 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
45 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
46 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
48 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
50 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
51 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
58 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
59 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
63 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
67 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
69 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
71 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
79 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
80 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Be 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
84 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
88 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
89 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
90 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
92 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
98 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
106 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
112 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
114 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
116 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
117 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
131 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
133 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
137 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
138 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
139 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
140 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
146 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
151 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
154 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
155 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
157 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
159 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 M 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
161 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
163 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
164 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
165 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
166 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
168 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
170 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
173 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
174 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
176 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
179 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
180 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
182 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
184 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
185 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
186 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
189 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
190 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
192 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
194 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
195 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
196 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
197 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
199 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
200 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
202 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
203 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
209 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
213 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
215 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
219 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
221 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
223 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
225 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
226 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
227 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
228 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
229 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
230 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
2 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
6 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
9 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
11 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
14 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 M 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
18 Velký Lapáš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
25 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Hajn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
38 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
44 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Be 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
65 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Tatran VLM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
84 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
87 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
93 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
102 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
121 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Tovarn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Svit FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
135 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
137 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
145 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Krompachy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
156 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
161 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
165 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
167 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
184 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Rimavská Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
194 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
205 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
210 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Oravan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
216 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
218 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
223 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
226 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
227 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
228 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
230 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
2 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
3 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
4 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
5 Pata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
8 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
11 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
12 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
13 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
15 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
16 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
19 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
23 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
25 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
26 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
34 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
35 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
37 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
38 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
40 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
42 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
45 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
48 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
49 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Vi 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
51 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
52 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
53 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
57 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
59 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
60 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Be 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
69 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
72 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
73 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
82 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
84 Horn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Ni 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
87 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
89 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
90 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Bel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
93 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
99 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
107 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
109 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
112 Ko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
113 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
116 Kol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
117 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
120 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
121 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
122 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
125 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
126 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Brezno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
134 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
135 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
136 Olov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
138 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
140 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
144 NM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
148 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
150 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
151 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
152 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
154 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
155 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
156 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
158 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
160 Mel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
166 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
170 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
173 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
177 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
179 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
180 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
181 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
183 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
185 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
188 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
189 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
190 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
195 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
196 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
204 Ke 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
207 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
208 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
209 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
210 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
211 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
213 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
214 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
216 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
218 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
219 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
221 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
222 Gbely 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
225 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
226 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
227 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
229 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
230 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Gbelany's team stats from Cup 2020/2021. You can check Gbelany's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.