Fri, 2019 December 06. @ 10:19 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Likavka

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Likavka 1 : 2 Z 4.12 4.75 1.65
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
3 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
4 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
5 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
6 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
7 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
8 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
11 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
12 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
13 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
14 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
15 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
17 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
18 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
21 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
23 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
24 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
26 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
27 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
31 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
32 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
34 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
36 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
37 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
39 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
40 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
43 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
44 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
47 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
48 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
49 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
52 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
56 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
60 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
61 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
63 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
64 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
65 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
68 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
69 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
72 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
75 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
76 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
77 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
78 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
79 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
80 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
81 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
84 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
85 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
86 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
89 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
91 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
92 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
93 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
94 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
95 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
96 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
97 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
99 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
103 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
104 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
105 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
108 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
109 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
111 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
112 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
113 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
116 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
118 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
120 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
122 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
123 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
125 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
126 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
128 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
131 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
132 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
133 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
135 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
136 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
138 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
139 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
142 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
143 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
144 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
145 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
146 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
147 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
149 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
150 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
151 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
152 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
153 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
154 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
155 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
157 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
158 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
159 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
160 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
161 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
162 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
163 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
164 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
166 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
169 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
170 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
171 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
172 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
173 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
174 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
175 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
176 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
179 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
180 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
181 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
183 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
184 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
185 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
186 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
187 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
188 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
189 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
190 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
193 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
195 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
199 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
201 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
202 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
205 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
206 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
207 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
209 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
210 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
214 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
215 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
216 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
217 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
218 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
219 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
220 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
222 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
225 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
5 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
6 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
13 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
14 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
15 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
19 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
26 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
27 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
28 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
30 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
33 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
35 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
38 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
39 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
43 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
45 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
49 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
53 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
66 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
67 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
70 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
76 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
83 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
85 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
87 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
95 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
105 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
106 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
110 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
117 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
121 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
125 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
128 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
129 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
130 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
135 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
139 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
144 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
159 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
163 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
166 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
168 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
169 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
178 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
182 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
183 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
185 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
187 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
194 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
195 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
198 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
202 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
211 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
218 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
219 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
220 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
225 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
2 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
3 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
4 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
5 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
6 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
7 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
8 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
11 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
14 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
17 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
19 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
20 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
21 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
23 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
25 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
26 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
28 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
29 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
30 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
31 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
32 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
35 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
36 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
37 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
38 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
39 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
42 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
45 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
46 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
47 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
49 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
50 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
53 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
54 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
56 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
58 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
59 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
63 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
66 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
67 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
68 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
69 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
70 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
71 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
72 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
74 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
75 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
76 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
79 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
81 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
83 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
84 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
86 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
88 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
90 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
92 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
93 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
94 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
95 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
98 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
100 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
101 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
102 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
104 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
105 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
106 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
107 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
108 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
109 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
110 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
112 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
115 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
116 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
117 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
119 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
121 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
122 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
124 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
125 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
126 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
130 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
132 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
133 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
135 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
137 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
142 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
143 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
145 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
151 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
152 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
153 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
154 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
158 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
160 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
161 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
162 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
163 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
166 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
167 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
168 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
169 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
170 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
171 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
172 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
173 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
174 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
175 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
176 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
177 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
178 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
179 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
182 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
183 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
184 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
185 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
187 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
189 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
194 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
195 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
196 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
197 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
199 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
201 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
202 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
203 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
204 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
206 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
207 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
208 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
209 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
213 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
214 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
216 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
217 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
219 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
222 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
223 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
224 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
225 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
226 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Likavka's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Likavka's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.