Wed, 2020 August 12. @ 05:23 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Likavka

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.07.25 Likavka 1 : 5 Dolný Kubín - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
2 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
3 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
4 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
9 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
10 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
14 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
16 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
17 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
21 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
22 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
25 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
26 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
27 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
28 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
31 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
34 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
36 M 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
37 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
40 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
41 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
43 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
49 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
52 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
56 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
57 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
58 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
59 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
62 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
63 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
65 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
67 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
69 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
70 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
72 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
75 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
79 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
85 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
89 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
96 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
101 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
105 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
106 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
107 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
108 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
110 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
112 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
113 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
115 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
118 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
123 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
124 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
127 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
128 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
130 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
133 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
135 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
138 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
141 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
143 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
144 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
146 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
153 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
155 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
156 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
158 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
159 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
161 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
162 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
163 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
166 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
167 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
170 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
171 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
174 Be 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
175 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
176 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
183 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
186 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
192 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
193 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
194 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
197 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
202 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
203 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
204 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
205 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
206 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
207 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
208 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
212 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
213 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
214 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
218 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
220 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
221 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
223 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
224 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
226 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
227 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
229 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
230 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
3 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
10 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
11 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Krompachy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
24 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
29 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Rimavská Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
66 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Oravan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
87 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Tovarn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
106 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
107 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
109 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 M 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Velký Lapáš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
123 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
131 Hajn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
134 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
145 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
157 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
158 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Be 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
160 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
162 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Tatran VLM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
179 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
181 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
183 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
185 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
188 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
194 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
206 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
211 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
225 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
228 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
230 Svit FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
2 Olov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
5 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
7 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
8 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
9 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 NM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
12 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
17 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
18 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
20 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
21 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
22 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
24 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
25 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
26 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
28 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
29 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
30 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
37 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
40 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
44 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
46 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
51 Horn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
54 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
56 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
57 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
61 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
62 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
63 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
64 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
70 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
74 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
75 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
77 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
80 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
81 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
82 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Ko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
85 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
87 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
93 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Brezno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
98 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
101 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
102 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
106 Pata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
110 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
113 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
114 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
116 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
120 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
123 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
128 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
130 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
133 Mel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
137 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
138 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
140 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Vi 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
145 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
146 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
147 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
149 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
151 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
153 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
158 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Be 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
167 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
168 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
172 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
175 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
176 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
178 Ke 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
180 Ni 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
181 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
182 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
183 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
184 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
185 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Gbely 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
191 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
192 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Bel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
194 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
196 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
201 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
202 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
203 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
205 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
206 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
208 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
209 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 Kol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
211 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
212 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
213 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
214 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
216 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
218 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
219 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
220 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
221 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
222 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
223 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
224 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
225 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
226 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
227 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
228 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
230 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Likavka's team stats from Cup 2020/2021. You can check Likavka's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.