Tue, 2020 October 27. @ 15:50 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Hontianske Nemce

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.07.26 Hontianske Nemce 0 : 1 (p) - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/1)
Second 100% (1/1)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gbelany 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
2 Detva 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
3 Bansk 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
4 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
7 Oravan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
8 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
11 N 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
12 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Dru 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
14 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
17 Krompachy 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
18 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
19 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
20 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Dolný Kubín 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
22 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
24 Kalinkovo 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
25 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Hajn 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
27 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
28 Gbely 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
29 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Malacky 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
31 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Lipany 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
36 Rača 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
37 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Ban 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 3 +3
41 Ni 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
42 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Ban 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
44 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
45 M 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
46 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
47 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
48 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
49 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
50 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Bánová 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
52 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
53 Olov 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
54 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Gelnica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
56 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Ko 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
62 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
63 Tatran VLM 2 0 1 1 2:13 -11 0 0 2 -1
64 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
65 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Dunajsk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -1
70 Belu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
71 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Roho 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
74 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 1 12:11 +1 0 0 3 -1
75 Kysuck 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 2 -1
76 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Nevidzany 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
79 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Gerlachov 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
81 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
82 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
83 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Slavoj Spi 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
85 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
86 Hurbanovo 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -2
87 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Tren 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
90 Tovarn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
91 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
93 Ban 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
94 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Dru 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 3 -1
96 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Rovinka TJ 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
98 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Kov 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
103 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
104 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
106 Nitra 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
107 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
109 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 3 +3
111 Pova 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
112 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
117 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Tvrdo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
119 Vranov 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
120 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
122 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
123 Ko 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
124 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
126 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
128 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
129 2 1 0 1 14:4 +10 0 0 2 -1
130 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
132 Ru 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
133 Mel 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
134 Z 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
135 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Bel 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
138 Sere 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
139 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
140 Mlados 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
141 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
142 Pova 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
146 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
147 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
148 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
150 Senica SH 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
151 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
152 Pohronie FK 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
153 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
154 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Pie 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
156 Rud 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
157 NM 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
158 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
160 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
161 Javorn 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
162 Rimavská Sobota 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
163 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Imel 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
166 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Bardejov 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
169 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
170 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Hrocho 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
174 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
176 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
177 Dru 3 2 0 1 5:12 -7 0 0 3 -1
178 Zlat 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
179 Pr 3 3 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 3 +3
180 Svit FK 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
181 Myjava 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
182 Horn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
183 Jasenov 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
184 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
185 Spartak Kva 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
186 Sabinov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
187 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
188 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
189 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
191 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
194 Sl 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
195 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
196 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Be 3 3 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 +3
198 Martin 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
199 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
201 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
204 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
205 Prešov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
206 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 2 1 -1
207 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Liptovsk 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
209 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
210 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
212 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
213 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
214 Kol 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
215 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
217 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
218 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
219 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
221 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
222 Mal 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
223 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
224 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
225 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Poprad 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
227 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
228 Vi 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
229 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
230 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Roho 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
2 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
5 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
8 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Zlat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Ko 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
12 Svit FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
15 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Podkonice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
21 Olov 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
22 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Tovarn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Pie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
29 NM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
30 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
33 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Vranov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
40 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Kostoln 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
51 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Tren 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
56 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Mel 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
60 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Sl 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
62 Martin 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
63 Pova 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Belu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Rimavská Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
80 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
82 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
87 Ru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Sere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Mlados 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Dru 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
100 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +3
105 Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
109 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
112 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
116 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
120 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Dru 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
125 Myjava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Jasenov 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
128 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 M 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
130 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Pohronie FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
142 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Hajn 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
151 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
154 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
158 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Vi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Ban 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
171 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 Ban 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Be 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
180 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Javorn 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
190 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
199 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Ni 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
202 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
206 Bel 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
207 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
211 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
215 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Gelnica 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
223 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Pr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
225 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
228 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
229 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
230 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Roho 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
2 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
3 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
5 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
6 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Slavoj Spi 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
8 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Zlat 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
11 Ko 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
12 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 1 +1
13 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 1 1 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 1 +1
15 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
16 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
17 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
18 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
19 Bánová 2 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =1
20 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
21 Olov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
22 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
24 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
25 Senica SH 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
26 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 Pie 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
28 Brezno 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
30 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
31 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
32 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
34 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
35 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
36 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
37 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Vranov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
39 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
40 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
41 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
43 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
49 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
50 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
51 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Tren 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
53 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Ban 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
56 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Mel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
61 Sl 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
62 Martin 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
63 Pova 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
65 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
66 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
67 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
68 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Belu 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
71 Dev 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
72 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Rimavská Sobota 2 1 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 =1
74 Imel 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Bardejov 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
76 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
80 Rača 2 2 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 2 +2
81 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
87 Ru 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
88 Z 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
89 Sere 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
90 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
92 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
93 Detva 2 1 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
94 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
95 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
96 Oravan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
97 N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
98 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 2 +2
99 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
100 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
101 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
102 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
103 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
104 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
106 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
109 Prešov 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
110 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Rud 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
114 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
116 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
118 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Pata 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Ve 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
121 Gbely 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
124 Dru 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
125 Myjava 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
129 M 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
132 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
133 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
138 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
139 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
140 Pohronie FK 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
141 Dru 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
145 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
147 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
149 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
151 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
153 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
154 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
155 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
156 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
158 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
160 Púchov 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
161 Mal 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
162 Poprad 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
163 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
164 Vi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
165 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
166 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
169 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Ban 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
171 Rovinka TJ 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
172 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
173 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
174 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
175 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
176 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
178 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
179 Be 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
180 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Ko 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
184 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 =1
185 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
186 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
187 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 0 +2
188 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
189 Javorn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
190 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
191 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
192 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Malacky 3 2 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
196 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
197 Lipany 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
198 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
201 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
202 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
203 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Čaňa 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
205 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
206 Bel 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
207 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
208 Hurbanovo 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
209 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Bansk 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
212 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
214 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
216 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
217 Kov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
218 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
219 Nitra 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
220 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
221 Pova 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
222 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
223 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
224 Pr 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
225 Kr 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
226 Liptovsk 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
227 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
228 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
229 Kol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
230 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Hontianske Nemce's team stats from Cup 2020/2021. You can check Hontianske Nemce's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.