Mon, 2020 September 28. @ 01:09 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Hrocho

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.07.25 Hrocho 3 : 2 Hri - - -
2 2020.08.19 M 4 : 1 Hrocho - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 2 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 60% (6/10)
Second 40% (4/10)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slavoj Spi 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
2 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
3 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Roho 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
6 Gbelany 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
7 Kysuck 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
8 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Nevidzany 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
11 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
13 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
14 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Gbely 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
19 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
21 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
22 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
24 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
25 Ban 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
26 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Rovinka TJ 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
30 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Ban 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
33 Kov 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
34 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
35 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
37 Nitra 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
38 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
41 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 3 +3
43 Pova 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
44 Ban 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 3 +3
45 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
46 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
47 Gelnica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
48 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
50 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
51 Tvrdo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Vranov 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
53 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
54 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
55 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
56 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
58 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
59 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
62 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
64 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
65 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Z 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
67 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
69 Bel 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
70 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
71 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
72 Mlados 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
73 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
74 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 NM 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
76 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Hurbanovo 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -2
78 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
79 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
80 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 1 12:11 +1 0 0 3 -1
81 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
82 Senica SH 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
83 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
85 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
86 Gerlachov 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
87 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
89 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
92 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
93 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
94 Javorn 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
95 Rimavská Sobota 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
96 Tovarn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
97 Imel 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
99 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Bardejov 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
101 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
102 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Sabinov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
104 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
105 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Dru 3 2 0 1 5:12 -7 0 0 3 -1
110 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
111 Svit FK 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
112 Myjava 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Jasenov 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
115 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 2 1 0 1 14:4 +10 0 0 2 -1
120 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
122 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Sl 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
127 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 Ko 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
129 Be 3 3 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 +3
130 Martin 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
131 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
132 Kol 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
133 Pova 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
137 Prešov 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
138 Mel 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
139 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
141 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
144 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
145 Vi 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
146 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
147 Rud 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
148 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
149 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
150 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
151 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
153 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Mal 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Poprad 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
158 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
159 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
160 Dru 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
161 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Detva 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
164 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
165 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
166 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Oravan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
170 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
171 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
173 N 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
174 Hajn 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
175 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
176 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
177 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Hrocho 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
179 Krompachy 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
180 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
181 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
182 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Dolný Kubín 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
184 Pr 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
185 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
186 Kalinkovo 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
187 Horn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
188 Ni 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
189 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Malacky 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
193 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
194 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Lipany 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
196 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
198 Rača 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
199 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
200 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
203 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
204 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 M 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
207 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
208 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
209 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
210 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
211 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 2 1 -1
212 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Bánová 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
214 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
215 Olov 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
216 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
217 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -1
218 Belu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
219 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
220 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
222 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
223 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
224 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
225 Tatran VLM 2 0 1 1 2:13 -11 0 0 2 -1
226 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
227 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
228 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
229 Dunajsk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
230 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Rimavská Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
10 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Ko 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
15 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Podkonice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
22 Mlados 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
24 Dru 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
25 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Tovarn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
36 Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
37 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
40 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
44 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
45 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
52 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Dru 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
56 Myjava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
58 Jasenov 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
59 Pova 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 M 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
62 Mel 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
63 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Hajn 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
75 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
81 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
85 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
87 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
90 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Vi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Ban 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +3
108 Be 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
109 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
113 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Javorn 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
120 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Ni 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
125 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
129 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Bel 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
138 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
154 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
158 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
163 Roho 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
164 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Ban 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Svit FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Olov 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
183 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 NM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
185 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
202 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Kostoln 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
206 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
208 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
210 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
213 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
217 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
218 Gelnica 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
219 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Sl 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
224 Martin 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
225 Belu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
227 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
230 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Dev 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
4 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
5 Rimavská Sobota 2 1 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 =1
6 Imel 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
7 Bardejov 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
8 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 1 1 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 1 +1
10 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Rača 2 2 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 2 +2
14 Ko 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
15 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
17 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
18 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
19 Z 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
20 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
21 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
22 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
23 Brezno 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
25 Detva 2 1 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
26 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
27 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
28 Oravan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
29 N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
30 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
32 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
33 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
34 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
35 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
36 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
37 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
39 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Prešov 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
42 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Ve 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
45 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
46 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
48 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
50 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Pata 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
53 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Dru 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
56 Myjava 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Ban 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
58 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Pova 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
61 M 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Mel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
64 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
68 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
69 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
70 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
71 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
75 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
76 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
78 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
80 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
81 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
84 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
85 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
86 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
89 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
90 Púchov 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
91 Mal 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
92 Poprad 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
93 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Vi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
95 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
96 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
97 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
100 Ban 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
101 Rovinka TJ 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
102 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
104 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
107 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
108 Be 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
109 Rud 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 0 +2
111 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
113 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
114 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 =1
115 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Gbely 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Javorn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
120 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
121 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
122 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 Malacky 3 2 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
126 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 Lipany 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
128 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
134 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Čaňa 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
137 Bel 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
138 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
139 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
141 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
142 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
145 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
146 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Kov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
149 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
150 Nitra 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
151 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Pova 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
153 Kol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Pr 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
156 Kr 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
157 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
158 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
159 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
160 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
162 Slavoj Spi 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
163 Roho 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
164 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
165 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
167 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
168 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
169 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
170 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
173 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 1 +1
175 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
176 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
178 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
179 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
180 Bánová 2 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =1
181 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
182 Olov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
183 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
184 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
186 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Senica SH 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
188 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
189 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
190 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
191 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
193 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
194 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
196 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
197 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
198 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
199 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
200 Vranov 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
201 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
203 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
204 Hurbanovo 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
205 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
206 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
210 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
212 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
214 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
216 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
220 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
222 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Sl 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
224 Martin 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
225 Belu 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
226 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
227 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
228 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
229 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
230 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Hrocho's team stats from Cup 2020/2021. You can check Hrocho's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.