Mon, 2020 September 21. @ 19:07 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Podkonice

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.07.25 Stroj 1 : 4 Podkonice - - -
2 2020.09.02 Podkonice 1 : 4 Zlaté Moravce 19.00 8.22 1.08
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 2 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 70% (7/10)
Second 30% (3/10)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Javorn 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
2 Rimavská Sobota 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
3 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
4 Imel 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
5 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
6 Hrocho 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
7 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Bardejov 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
9 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Pr 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
13 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
14 Horn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
15 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
17 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Dru 3 2 0 1 5:12 -7 0 0 3 -1
19 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
20 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
21 Svit FK 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
22 Myjava 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
23 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Jasenov 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
25 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Sabinov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
27 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
28 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
31 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
32 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Sl 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
36 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
37 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
38 Be 3 3 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 +3
39 Martin 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
40 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 2 1 -1
41 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
42 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
44 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
45 Prešov 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
46 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
47 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
49 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
50 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
52 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
53 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
54 Kol 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
55 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
56 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
60 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Mal 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
62 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Gbelany 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
64 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Poprad 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
66 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Vi 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
68 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
69 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
71 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Detva 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
73 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
74 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Gbely 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
78 Oravan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
79 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
81 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 N 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
83 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Dru 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
85 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Krompachy 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
88 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
89 Ban 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
90 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Dolný Kubín 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
92 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
94 Kalinkovo 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
95 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Hajn 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
97 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
98 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Ban 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
101 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Lipany 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
103 Gelnica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
104 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
105 Rača 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
106 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
107 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
110 Ni 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
111 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Malacky 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
114 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
115 M 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
116 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
117 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
119 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
120 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Bánová 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
123 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Olov 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
125 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
127 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
128 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
133 Hurbanovo 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -2
134 Tatran VLM 2 0 1 1 2:13 -11 0 0 2 -1
135 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
136 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 1 12:11 +1 0 0 3 -1
137 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Dunajsk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
139 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -1
141 Belu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
142 Gerlachov 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
143 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Kysuck 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
145 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
147 Nevidzany 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
148 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
150 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
151 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
152 Tovarn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
153 Slavoj Spi 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
154 Ve 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
155 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Roho 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
157 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
158 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
160 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
163 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Ban 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
165 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
167 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Rovinka TJ 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
169 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
174 Nitra 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
175 2 1 0 1 14:4 +10 0 0 2 -1
176 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
178 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 3 +3
180 Pova 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
181 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Ko 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
185 Kov 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
186 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
187 Tvrdo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
188 Vranov 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
189 Pova 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
190 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
191 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
192 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
195 Mel 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
196 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
197 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
198 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
201 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
202 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
203 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
204 Rud 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
205 Z 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
206 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
207 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
208 Bel 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
209 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
210 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Mlados 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
212 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
213 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
215 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
216 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
217 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
218 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
219 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
220 Senica SH 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
221 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
222 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
223 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
224 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
225 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
226 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
227 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
228 NM 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
229 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
230 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Vi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
6 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
9 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
10 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Ban 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
12 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
14 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Be 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
20 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
23 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Javorn 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
30 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
39 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
40 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Ni 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
42 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Gelnica 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
46 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Bel 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
48 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
54 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
67 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Ko 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
72 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Podkonice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
78 Roho 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
79 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
80 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Svit FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Tovarn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Olov 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
92 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
94 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 NM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
115 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Pova 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Mel 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
120 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Kostoln 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
122 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Sl 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
133 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Martin 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
135 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
141 Belu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
143 Rimavská Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
146 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Mlados 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +3
164 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
169 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Dru 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
171 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
175 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
183 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
190 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Ve 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
192 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Dru 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
196 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Myjava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Jasenov 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
199 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 M 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
202 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
211 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
214 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Hajn 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
222 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
223 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Ban 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
225 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
228 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
229 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Púchov 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
2 Mal 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
3 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
4 Poprad 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
5 Vi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
6 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
7 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
8 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
11 Ban 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
12 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Rovinka TJ 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
14 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
15 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
16 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
19 Be 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
20 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
23 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
24 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 =1
25 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
26 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 0 +2
28 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Javorn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
30 Hurbanovo 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
31 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
32 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
36 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 Lipany 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
38 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Malacky 3 2 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
43 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
45 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Čaňa 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
47 Bel 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
48 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
49 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
50 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
52 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
58 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Nitra 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
60 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
62 Pova 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
63 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Kov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
65 Kr 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
66 1 1 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 1 +1
67 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
68 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Kol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Ko 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
72 Pr 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
73 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
75 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
76 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
77 Slavoj Spi 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
78 Roho 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
79 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
80 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Brezno 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
83 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 1 +1
84 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
85 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
87 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
88 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
89 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
90 Bánová 2 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =1
91 Olov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
92 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
94 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Senica SH 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
96 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
97 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
99 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
101 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
102 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
103 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
104 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
105 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
107 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Vranov 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
109 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
110 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
112 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
113 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
114 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
115 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Pova 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Mel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
121 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
122 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
123 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
125 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Sl 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
133 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Martin 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
135 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
136 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
137 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
139 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
141 Belu 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
142 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Rimavská Sobota 2 1 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 =1
144 Imel 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
146 Bardejov 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
147 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Dev 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
149 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
152 Rača 2 2 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 2 +2
153 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
155 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
158 Z 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
159 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
160 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
161 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
162 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
164 Detva 2 1 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
165 Rud 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Oravan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
168 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
169 N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
170 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
171 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
172 Gbely 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
174 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
175 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
176 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
179 Prešov 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
180 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
182 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
184 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
187 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
188 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
189 Pata 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
192 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
193 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
195 Dru 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
196 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
197 Myjava 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
200 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
201 M 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
202 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
204 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
206 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
208 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
209 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
210 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
212 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
214 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
216 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
217 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
218 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
219 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
220 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
221 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
222 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
223 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
224 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
225 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
226 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
227 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
228 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
229 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
230 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Podkonice's team stats from Cup 2020/2021. You can check Podkonice's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.