Tue, 2020 October 27. @ 16:33 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

L

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 L 1 : 2 (p) Malacky - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 0% (0/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
5 Ko 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
6 Javorn 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
7 Rimavská Sobota 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
8 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Imel 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
10 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
11 2 1 0 1 14:4 +10 0 0 2 -1
12 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Bardejov 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
14 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Sabinov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
16 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
17 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
20 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
21 Dru 3 2 0 1 5:12 -7 0 0 3 -1
22 Zlat 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
23 Pova 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 Svit FK 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
25 Myjava 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
26 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Jasenov 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
28 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Mel 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
30 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
31 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
34 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
35 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
37 Rud 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
38 Sl 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
39 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
40 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
41 Be 3 3 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 +3
42 Martin 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
43 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
45 Kol 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
46 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
50 Prešov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
51 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
52 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Liptovsk 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
54 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
57 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
58 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
60 Pr 3 3 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 3 +3
61 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
63 Horn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
64 Mal 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
65 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Spartak Kva 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
67 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Poprad 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
69 Hrocho 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
70 Vi 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
71 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
73 Dru 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
74 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Detva 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
76 Bansk 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
77 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
80 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Oravan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
82 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
84 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
85 N 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
86 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Hajn 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
88 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
89 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 2 1 -1
90 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
92 Krompachy 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
93 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
94 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
95 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Dolný Kubín 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
97 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
99 Kalinkovo 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
100 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
101 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
102 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Malacky 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
104 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
105 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Lipany 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
107 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
109 Rača 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
110 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
114 Ni 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
115 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
117 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 M 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
119 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
120 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
122 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
123 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Bánová 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
126 Gbelany 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
127 Olov 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
128 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -1
131 Belu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
132 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Ko 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
137 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Tatran VLM 2 0 1 1 2:13 -11 0 0 2 -1
139 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
140 Gbely 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
141 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Dunajsk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
144 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Roho 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
147 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Kysuck 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 2 -1
149 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Ban 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 3 +3
151 Nevidzany 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
152 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Ban 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
154 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
155 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
156 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Slavoj Spi 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
158 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
159 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Tren 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
163 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
164 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
166 Gelnica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
167 Ban 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
168 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
170 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Rovinka TJ 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
172 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
173 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
174 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
176 Kov 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
177 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
178 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
180 Nitra 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
181 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
184 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 3 +3
186 Pova 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
187 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
191 Gerlachov 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
192 Tvrdo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
193 Vranov 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
194 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
196 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
197 Hurbanovo 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -2
198 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
200 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 1 12:11 +1 0 0 3 -1
201 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
202 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
203 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
205 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
206 Ru 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
207 Dru 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 3 -1
208 Z 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
209 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
210 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
211 Bel 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
212 Sere 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
213 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
214 Mlados 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
215 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
216 Tovarn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
217 NM 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
218 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
220 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
221 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
223 Senica SH 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
224 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
226 Pohronie FK 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
227 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
228 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
229 Pie 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
230 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Vi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
9 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Ban 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
14 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
15 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
16 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Be 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
23 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
24 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
27 Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Javorn 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
33 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
39 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
43 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Ni 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
46 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Bel 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
51 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Ban 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Pr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Roho 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
76 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
82 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Zlat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Svit FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Olov 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
96 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 NM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Pie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Gelnica 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
107 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Vranov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
114 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
115 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Kostoln 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
118 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Ko 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
127 Tren 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
130 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
135 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Sl 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
137 Podkonice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Martin 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
139 Belu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
142 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Tovarn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
147 Rimavská Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Ru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Sere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Mlados 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Dru 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
168 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
170 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Pova 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
178 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
180 Mel 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
181 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
187 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
190 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
193 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
195 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
196 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
198 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Dru 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
200 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Myjava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Jasenov 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
203 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 M 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
205 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
209 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Pohronie FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Hajn 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
218 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
219 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +3
220 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
225 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
230 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
2 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
3 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Púchov 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
5 Mal 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
6 Gbely 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Poprad 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
8 Vi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
9 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
10 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
13 Ban 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
14 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Rovinka TJ 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
16 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
18 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
19 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
22 Be 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
23 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 0 +2
25 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Dru 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
27 Ko 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
28 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 =1
29 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
30 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
31 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Javorn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
33 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
35 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
39 Malacky 3 2 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
40 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Lipany 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
42 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
48 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
49 Čaňa 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Bel 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
51 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
52 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
53 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Bansk 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
56 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
60 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Kov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
63 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
64 Nitra 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
65 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
67 Pova 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
68 Kol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Pr 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
70 Kr 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
71 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Liptovsk 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
73 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Roho 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
76 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
79 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
81 Slavoj Spi 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
82 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
83 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
85 Zlat 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
86 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 1 +1
87 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
88 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
91 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
92 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
93 Hurbanovo 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
94 Bánová 2 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =1
95 Olov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
96 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
99 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Senica SH 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
101 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Pie 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
104 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
105 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
106 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
108 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
109 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
110 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
111 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
112 Vranov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
113 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
116 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
117 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
123 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
124 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Ko 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
127 Tren 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
128 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 1 1 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 1 +1
130 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
133 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
135 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
136 Sl 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
137 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
138 Martin 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
139 Belu 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
140 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
141 Brezno 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
143 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
145 Dev 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
146 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
147 Rimavská Sobota 2 1 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 =1
148 Imel 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
150 Bardejov 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
151 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Rača 2 2 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 2 +2
156 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
161 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Ru 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
163 Z 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
164 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
165 Sere 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
166 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
167 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
168 Detva 2 1 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
169 Ban 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
170 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
171 Oravan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
172 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
174 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
176 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
177 Pova 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
179 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
180 Mel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
181 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Prešov 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
184 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
186 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
188 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
190 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
192 Pata 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
193 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
194 Ve 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
195 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
196 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
197 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
199 Dru 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
200 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Myjava 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
202 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
204 M 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
207 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
209 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
212 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
213 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 2 +2
214 Pohronie FK 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
215 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
216 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
217 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
218 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
219 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
220 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
221 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
222 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
223 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
224 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
225 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
226 Rud 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
227 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
228 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
229 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
230 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1

This page contains L's team stats from Cup 2020/2021. You can check L's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.