Fri, 2020 August 07. @ 11:53 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

L

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 L 1 : 2 (p) Malacky - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 0% (0/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
2 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
3 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
8 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
9 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
11 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
13 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
14 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
16 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
17 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
21 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
24 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
25 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Be 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
28 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
29 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
31 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
32 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
33 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
35 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
36 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
37 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
38 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
40 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
41 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
43 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
44 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
46 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
47 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
51 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
55 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
57 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
58 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
59 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
63 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
72 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
77 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
79 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
85 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
86 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
87 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
88 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
90 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
100 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
101 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
105 M 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
109 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
111 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
115 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
118 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
119 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
121 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
122 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
124 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
125 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
126 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
130 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
132 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
133 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
134 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
136 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
137 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
139 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
144 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
150 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
152 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
154 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
155 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
156 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
158 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
162 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
166 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
168 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
169 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
170 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
171 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
172 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
174 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
176 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
179 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
181 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
183 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
185 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
186 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
188 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
189 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
192 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
193 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
196 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
198 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
199 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
201 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
202 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
204 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
206 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
208 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
209 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
210 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
211 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
213 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
214 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
216 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
217 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
218 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
219 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
220 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
221 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
222 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
223 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
224 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
226 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
227 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
5 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
15 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
17 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Velký Lapáš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
21 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
25 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Be 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
29 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Tatran VLM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Tovarn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
38 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
47 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
50 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
56 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
60 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
68 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
71 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
88 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Svit FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
99 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
101 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
102 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
111 Krompachy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
120 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
176 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Oravan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Rimavská Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
193 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
195 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
200 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
205 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
208 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 M 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
210 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
214 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
217 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
219 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
222 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
223 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
225 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
226 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Hajn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
3 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
4 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
6 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
8 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
9 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
12 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
13 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
14 Vi 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
15 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
16 Ko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
17 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
19 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
20 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
21 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
23 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
25 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
27 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Be 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
30 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Brezno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
34 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
35 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
39 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
40 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
41 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
44 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
47 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Ni 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
50 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
54 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Bel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
56 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
60 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Mel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
72 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
75 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
76 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
77 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Kol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
79 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
80 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
83 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
98 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Olov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 NM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
103 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
106 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
108 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
110 Ke 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
112 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
113 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
115 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
116 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
117 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
119 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
120 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
121 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
122 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Gbely 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
130 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
135 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
136 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
138 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
142 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
143 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
144 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
145 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
147 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
148 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
149 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
150 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
152 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
154 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
155 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
156 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
160 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
165 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
167 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
168 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
170 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
171 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
174 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
175 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
182 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
183 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
184 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
185 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
186 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
188 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
189 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
190 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
196 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
197 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
199 Pata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
201 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
202 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
203 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
205 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
206 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
209 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
211 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
215 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Horn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
218 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
220 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
221 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
222 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
224 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
225 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
226 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
227 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1

This page contains L's team stats from Cup 2020/2021. You can check L's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.