Mon, 2020 September 21. @ 17:35 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lipov

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Lipov 0 : 4 Imel - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
2 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
4 Krompachy 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
5 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
6 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Dolný Kubín 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
9 Tovarn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
10 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
11 Kalinkovo 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
12 Hajn 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
13 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
14 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Malacky 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
16 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Lipany 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
19 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
21 Rača 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
22 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
23 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Ni 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
26 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
29 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 M 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
32 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
33 2 1 0 1 14:4 +10 0 0 2 -1
34 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
35 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
36 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Bánová 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
39 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Olov 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
41 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Ko 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
43 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
44 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Pova 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
46 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
47 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
48 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Tatran VLM 2 0 1 1 2:13 -11 0 0 2 -1
50 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
51 Mel 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
52 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Dunajsk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -1
56 Belu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
57 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Roho 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
59 Rud 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
60 Kysuck 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
61 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
63 Nevidzany 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
64 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
67 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
68 Slavoj Spi 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
69 Ve 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
70 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
71 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
74 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
76 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
79 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
80 Ban 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
81 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Rovinka TJ 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
85 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Horn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
87 Kov 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
88 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
89 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
90 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
91 Nitra 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
92 Hrocho 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
93 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
95 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 3 +3
97 Pova 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Pr 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
99 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
103 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Tvrdo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
105 Vranov 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
106 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
107 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
108 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
109 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
112 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
113 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
114 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
117 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
118 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
119 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
120 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Z 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
122 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
124 Bel 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
125 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
126 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 2 1 -1
127 Mlados 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
128 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
129 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
130 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
132 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
133 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
134 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
135 Senica SH 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
136 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
137 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
139 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
140 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
142 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
143 NM 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
144 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
146 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Javorn 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
148 Rimavská Sobota 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
149 Gbelany 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
150 Imel 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
152 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Bardejov 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
155 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Sabinov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
159 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
160 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
161 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 Gbely 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
164 Dru 3 2 0 1 5:12 -7 0 0 3 -1
165 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
166 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
167 Svit FK 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
168 Myjava 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
169 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
170 Jasenov 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
171 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
174 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Ban 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
176 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
178 Ban 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
179 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Sl 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
183 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
184 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Be 3 3 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 +3
186 Martin 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
187 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Gelnica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
190 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
191 Prešov 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
192 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
193 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
195 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
196 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
198 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
199 Kol 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
200 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
201 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
202 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
203 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
206 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Mal 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
208 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Poprad 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
212 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
213 Vi 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
214 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
215 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
216 Dru 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
217 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 Detva 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
220 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
221 Hurbanovo 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -2
222 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
224 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 1 12:11 +1 0 0 3 -1
225 Oravan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
226 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
227 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
228 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
229 N 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
230 Gerlachov 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
6 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Olov 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
8 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 NM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
15 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +3
21 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
25 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
26 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Kostoln 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
29 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
31 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Sl 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
47 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Martin 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
49 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Belu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Rimavská Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
70 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Mlados 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Ban 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Dru 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
87 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
100 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
106 Ve 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Dru 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
112 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Myjava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Jasenov 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
115 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 M 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
117 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Gelnica 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
132 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Hajn 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
137 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
140 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
143 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Vi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
151 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
154 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Ban 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
156 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Ko 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
159 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
160 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Podkonice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Be 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
165 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Tovarn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Javorn 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
175 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
180 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
184 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Ni 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
187 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Bel 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
192 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
197 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Pova 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Mel 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
207 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
215 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Roho 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
217 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
220 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
223 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
226 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Svit FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
228 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
229 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
4 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
5 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
6 Bánová 2 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =1
7 Olov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
8 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
9 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
10 Senica SH 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
11 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
12 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
14 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
16 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
17 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
18 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
19 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
20 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
22 Rud 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
23 Vranov 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
24 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
26 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
27 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
28 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Gbely 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
35 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
45 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Sl 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
47 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Martin 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
49 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
50 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
51 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
52 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
53 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
54 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Belu 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
56 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
57 Dev 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
58 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Rimavská Sobota 2 1 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 =1
60 Imel 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 Bardejov 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
63 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Rača 2 2 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 2 +2
68 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
70 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
73 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
74 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
75 Z 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
76 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
77 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
78 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
79 Detva 2 1 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
80 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
81 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Oravan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
83 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
85 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
87 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
88 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
89 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
90 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
91 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
92 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
94 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 Prešov 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
97 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
101 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
103 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 Pata 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
108 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
109 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
110 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Dru 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
112 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
113 Myjava 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 M 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Hurbanovo 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
118 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
119 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
123 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
125 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
126 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
128 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
131 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
133 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
135 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
136 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
137 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
139 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
141 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
143 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
144 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
145 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Púchov 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
147 Mal 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
148 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
149 Poprad 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
150 Vi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
151 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
152 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 1 1 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 1 +1
154 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
155 Ban 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
156 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Rovinka TJ 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
158 Ko 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
159 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
160 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
161 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
163 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
164 Be 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
165 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Brezno 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
169 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 =1
170 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
171 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
172 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 0 +2
173 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 Javorn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
175 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
176 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
177 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
180 Malacky 3 2 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
181 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Lipany 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
183 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
187 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
188 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
189 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
190 Čaňa 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
191 Bel 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
192 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
194 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
197 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
198 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
201 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Kov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
203 Pova 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Nitra 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
205 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
206 Mel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
207 Pova 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
208 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
209 Pr 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
210 Kr 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
211 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
212 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
213 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
214 Kol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
215 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
216 Roho 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
217 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
219 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
220 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
221 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
222 Slavoj Spi 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
223 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
224 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
225 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
226 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
227 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 1 +1
228 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
229 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
230 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Lipov's team stats from Cup 2020/2021. You can check Lipov's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.