Mon, 2020 September 21. @ 18:53 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

V

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 V 0 : 3 Spartak Kva - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Imel 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
3 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
4 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Bardejov 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
7 Ban 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
8 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Ban 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
11 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
12 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Javorn 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
14 Rimavská Sobota 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
15 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
16 Dru 3 2 0 1 5:12 -7 0 0 3 -1
17 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
18 Svit FK 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
19 Myjava 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
20 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
21 Jasenov 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
22 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Gelnica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
24 Sabinov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
25 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
26 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
27 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
29 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
30 Sl 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
31 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
32 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
33 Be 3 3 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 +3
34 Martin 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
35 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
37 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
41 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
47 Gerlachov 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
48 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
50 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
52 Kol 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
53 Hurbanovo 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -2
54 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 1 12:11 +1 0 0 3 -1
56 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
57 Prešov 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
58 Tovarn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
59 Mal 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
60 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Poprad 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
63 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
64 Vi 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
65 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
66 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
68 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
69 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
70 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
72 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 Oravan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
74 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 N 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
78 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Dru 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
80 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Detva 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
83 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
84 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
85 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Dolný Kubín 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
89 Ko 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
90 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
91 Kalinkovo 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
92 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Hajn 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
94 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
95 2 1 0 1 14:4 +10 0 0 2 -1
96 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Krompachy 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
99 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
100 Mel 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
101 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
102 Rača 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
103 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
107 Ni 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
108 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Pova 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
110 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Malacky 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
112 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Lipany 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
115 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
116 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
117 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Bánová 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
119 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
120 Olov 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
121 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Rud 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
124 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
126 M 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
127 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
128 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Tatran VLM 2 0 1 1 2:13 -11 0 0 2 -1
131 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
132 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Dunajsk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
136 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -1
137 Belu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
141 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
142 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
143 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
144 Nevidzany 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
145 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Pr 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
147 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
148 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
149 Horn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
150 Slavoj Spi 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
151 Ve 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
152 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
153 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Roho 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
155 Hrocho 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
156 Kysuck 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
157 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
161 Ban 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
162 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Rovinka TJ 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
166 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
170 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
172 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 2 1 -1
173 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
175 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
176 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 3 +3
177 Pova 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
178 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
179 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Kov 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
183 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
184 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
185 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
186 Nitra 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
187 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
188 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
189 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
190 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
191 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
193 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
195 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
196 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
197 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
199 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
200 Tvrdo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
201 Vranov 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
202 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Z 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
204 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
205 Bel 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
206 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
207 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Mlados 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
209 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
210 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
213 Gbelany 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
214 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
215 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
216 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
217 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
218 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
219 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
222 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
223 NM 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
224 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Gbely 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
226 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
227 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
228 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
229 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
230 Senica SH 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
4 Vi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
5 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Ban 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
10 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
14 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Be 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
19 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
26 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Mel 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
31 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Pova 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
35 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Javorn 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
37 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
38 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Ni 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
41 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Bel 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
46 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
52 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
54 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
65 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +3
76 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
77 Roho 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
78 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Svit FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
87 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Olov 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 NM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Kostoln 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
125 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Sl 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
132 Martin 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
133 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Belu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Ban 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Rimavská Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Mlados 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Dru 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
170 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
183 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
184 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
190 Ve 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 Gelnica 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
192 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
194 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Dru 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
196 Myjava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Jasenov 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
199 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
201 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 M 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
208 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Ko 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
212 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
215 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
220 Hajn 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
221 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
222 Podkonice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Tovarn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
225 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
228 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
229 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
230 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mal 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
2 Poprad 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
3 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
4 Vi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
5 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
6 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
7 Púchov 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
8 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
9 Ban 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
10 Rovinka TJ 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
11 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
13 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
17 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Be 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
19 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
21 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
22 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 =1
24 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
25 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
26 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 0 +2
27 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
30 Mel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
31 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
32 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Pova 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
36 Javorn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
37 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Malacky 3 2 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
42 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
43 Lipany 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
44 Čaňa 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
45 Bel 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
46 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
47 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
50 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
51 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
52 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
55 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
58 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Pova 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
61 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Kov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
64 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
65 Nitra 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
66 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
68 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Kol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
71 Pr 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
72 Kr 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
73 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
74 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
75 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Slavoj Spi 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
77 Roho 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
78 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
79 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
81 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 1 +1
82 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Rud 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
85 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
87 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Bánová 2 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =1
89 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Olov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
91 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Gbely 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
94 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
95 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
97 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
100 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 Senica SH 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
102 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
104 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
105 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
106 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
107 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
108 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
109 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
111 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
112 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
113 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
114 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
115 Vranov 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
116 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
119 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
121 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
125 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
131 Sl 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
132 Martin 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
133 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
134 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
135 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
137 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
140 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Belu 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
143 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
145 Imel 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Bardejov 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
147 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
148 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Dev 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
150 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
151 Rimavská Sobota 2 1 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 =1
152 Rača 2 2 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 2 +2
153 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
156 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Z 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
160 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
161 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
162 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
163 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
166 Oravan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
167 N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
168 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
169 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
170 Detva 2 1 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
171 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
172 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
173 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
175 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
176 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
177 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Hurbanovo 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
179 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
180 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
181 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
185 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Prešov 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
188 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
189 Pata 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
194 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
195 Dru 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
196 Myjava 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
197 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
198 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
200 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
202 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
203 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
206 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
207 M 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
209 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
211 Ko 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
212 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 1 1 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 1 +1
215 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
216 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
217 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
219 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
220 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
221 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
222 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
223 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
224 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
225 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
226 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
227 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
228 Brezno 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
229 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
230 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1

This page contains V's team stats from Cup 2020/2021. You can check V's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.