Fri, 2022 August 19. @ 19:03 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Slovenia 2. SNL 2022/2023

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Today @ 20:00
Triglav Krsko Posavje 1.36 4.53 6.69
Nafta Ilirija 1.38 4.41 6.19
Tomorrow @ 17:00
Fužinar Krka 2.90 3.75 2.00
Bistrica Primorje Ajdovščina 2.38 3.25 2.60
Beltinci NK Bilje 2.63 3.20 2.38
Sun, 2022 August 21. @ 17:00
Dekani Dob Roltek 2.20 3.25 2.80
Grosuplje Rogaška 2.38 3.40 2.50
Sun, 2022 August 21. @ 20:15
Rudar Velenje Aluminij Kidricevo 2.50 3.40 2.40

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Sun, 2022 August 14. @ 17:30
Dekani 1 : 1 Rudar Velenje 2.90 3.18 2.16
Krka 2 : 0 Triglav 1.64 3.88 4.03
Ilirija 1 : 1 Grosuplje 1.71 3.64 3.93
Sat, 2022 August 13. @ 17:30
Rogaška 0 : 1 Aluminij Kidricevo 2.41 3.33 2.46
Primorje Ajdovščina 1 : 4 Fužinar 1.86 3.45 3.41
Bilje 2 : 1 Bistrica 1.72 3.60 3.80
Dob Roltek 1 : 1 Beltinci NK 1.83 3.45 3.50
Fri, 2022 August 12. @ 18:00
Krsko Posavje 1 : 3 Nafta 5.75 4.24 1.42
Sun, 2022 August 07. @ 17:30
Grosuplje 1 : 1 Krsko Posavje 2.35 3.33 2.58
Sun, 2022 August 07. @ 17:29
Beltinci NK 3 : 0 Dekani 2.07 3.28 3.06
Sat, 2022 August 06. @ 17:30
Bistrica 1 : 1 Dob Roltek 2.24 3.40 2.62
Rudar Velenje 1 : 1 Rogaška 2.23 3.25 2.76
Fužinar 5 : 2 Bilje 2.29 3.30 2.63
Fri, 2022 August 05. @ 20:00
Triglav 1 : 2 Primorje Ajdovščina 1.50 3.95 5.06
Aluminij Kidricevo 0 : 0 Ilirija 1.34 4.51 7.00

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Beltinci NK 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
2 Krka 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 +1
3 Nafta 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 1 2 +1
4 Aluminij Kidricevo 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 7 2 1 +1
5 Fužinar 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 6 0 3 +2
6 Bilje 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 6 1 2 +1
7 Dob Roltek 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 5 2 1 =2
8 Bistrica 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 4 2 1 -1
9 Ilirija 3 0 3 0 1:1 0 3 3 0 =3
10 Primorje Ajdovščina 3 1 0 2 3:8 -5 3 0 3 -1
11 Rogaška 3 0 2 1 1:2 -1 2 3 0 -1
12 Rudar Velenje 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 2 3 0 =2
13 Grosuplje 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 2 2 1 =2
14 Dekani 3 0 1 2 1:5 -4 1 2 1 =1
15 Krsko Posavje 3 0 1 2 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
16 Triglav 3 0 0 3 1:6 -5 0 2 1 -3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bilje 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
2 Beltinci NK 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
3 Krka 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
4 Dob Roltek 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
5 Fužinar 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
6 Ilirija 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2 2 0 =2
7 Aluminij Kidricevo 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
8 Bistrica 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
9 Dekani 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1 2 0 =1
10 Rudar Velenje 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
11 Nafta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
12 Grosuplje 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
13 Rogaška 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Primorje Ajdovščina 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
15 Triglav 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Krsko Posavje 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Aluminij Kidricevo 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
2 Nafta 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 0 2 +2
3 Bistrica 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
4 Primorje Ajdovščina 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
5 Fužinar 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 3 0 2 +1
6 Rogaška 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2 2 0 =2
7 Ilirija 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
8 Rudar Velenje 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1 2 0 =1
9 Beltinci NK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
10 Krsko Posavje 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
11 Grosuplje 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 1 1 1 =1
12 Krka 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
13 Dob Roltek 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
14 Bilje 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Dekani 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Triglav 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2

This page contains upcoming matches from 2. SNL 2022/2023, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.