Tue, 2019 October 22. @ 20:47 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Serbia Cup 2019/2020

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Tomorrow @ 14:00
Zemun Teleoptik Čukarički Bělehrad 11.75 6.45 1.19
Radnički Niš Ba 1.18 6.55 13.00
Bělehrad OFK Radnik Surdulica 7.70 5.45 1.30
Indjija Proleter Novi Sad 2.54 3.19 2.58
Tomorrow @ 18:00
Vojvodina Nový Sad Sindelic Beograd 1.07 10.25 19.50
Mladost Lučani Ba 2.41 3.17 2.87
Tomorrow @ 19:00
Partizan Belgrad Spartak Zlatibor Voda - - -
Crvena zvezda Bělehrad Ma - - -


Play-offs

Rounds of 16 Quarter finals Semi finals Final
                           
details
Zem. -1:-1 Ču.-2019.10.23
           
  Zemun Teleoptik  0
details
  Čukarički Bělehrad  0  
   
details
Rad. -1:-1 Ba.-2019.10.23
       
  Radnički Niš  0
details
  Ba  0  
   
details
Bě. -1:-1 Rad.-2019.10.23
       
  Bělehrad OFK  0
details
  Radnik Surdulica  0  
   
details
Ind. -1:-1 Pro.-2019.10.23
       
  Indjija  0
details
  Proleter Novi Sad  0  
   
details
Voj. -1:-1 Sin.-2019.10.23
     
  Vojvodina Nový Sad  0
details
  Sindelic Beograd  0  
   
details
Mla. -1:-1 Ba.-2019.10.23
       
  Mladost Lučani  0
details
  Ba  0  
   
details
Par. -1:-1 Spa.-2019.10.23
       
  Partizan Belgrad  0
details
  Spartak Zlatibor Voda  0  
   
details
Crv. -1:-1 Ma.-2019.10.23
       
  Crvena zvezda Bělehrad  0
  Ma  0  

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Thu, 2019 October 10. @ 15:00
Trepca Kosovska Mitrovica 0 : 8 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 22.33 15.75 1.04
Wed, 2019 October 09. @ 15:00
Vodoja 0 : 6 Partizan Belgrad 35.00 14.00 1.02
Proleter Novi Sad 2 : 1 Javor Ivanjica 1.70 3.51 5.23
Vozdovac Beograd 2 : 3(p) Zemun Teleoptik 1.15 6.64 12.81
Thu, 2019 September 26. @ 15:30
Trajal Krusevac 2 : 3 Radnik Surdulica - - -
Wed, 2019 September 25. @ 19:00
Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 : 0 Novi Pazar - - -
Wed, 2019 September 25. @ 18:00
Čukarički Bělehrad 3 : 1 - - -
Ma 1 : 0 Metalac Gornji Milanovac - - -
Wed, 2019 September 25. @ 17:00
Ba 1 : 0 Radni - - -
Wed, 2019 September 25. @ 15:30
Napredak Krusevac 1 : 2(p) Ba - - -
Bělehrad OFK 3 : 2 Rad Bělehrad - - -
Indjija 2 : 0 Dinamo Vranje - - -
Bratstvo Prigrevica 1 : 3 Mladost Lučani - - -
Sindelic Beograd 1 : 0(p) Zemun - - -
Buducnost Dobanovci 1 : 4 Radnički Niš - - -


This page contains upcoming matches from Cup 2019/2020, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.