Sun, 2018 December 16. @ 02:50 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Crvena zvezda Bělehrad

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.10.17 Dinamo Vranje 0 : 2 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 19.67 9.83 1.06
1/8 2018.11.21 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 4 : 1 Ba 1.06 10.36 19.56
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 31
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 100% (2/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (2/7)
Second 71.43% (5/7)
  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Indjija 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Ba 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Sloboda U 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
6 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
7 Zemun Teleoptik 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Mladost Ba 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Radnički Pirot 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
10 Sindelic Beograd 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
11 Vozdovac Beograd 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Kolubara 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Novi Pazar 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Buducnost Dobanovci 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
15 Mladost Lučani 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
16 Radnik Surdulica 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
17 Bezanija 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Proleter Novi Sad 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Javor Ivanjica 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
20 Ba 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
21 Napredak Krusevac 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
22 Zemun 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
23 Vojvodina Nový Sad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
24 Dinamo Vranje 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Rad Bělehrad 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Mladost Lu 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Radnički Niš 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
28 Ma 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
29 Borac Cacak 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
30 Radni 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
32 Metalac Gornji Milanovac 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ma 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
2 Radnički Pirot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Dinamo Vranje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Javor Ivanjica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
6 Ba 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Mladost Lučani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Radni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Vozdovac Beograd 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Rad Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Mladost Ba 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Napredak Krusevac 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
13 Sloboda U 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Bezanija 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Metalac Gornji Milanovac 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Buducnost Dobanovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
18 Sindelic Beograd 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
19 Vojvodina Nový Sad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
20 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
21 Ba 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
22 Indjija 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Radnik Surdulica 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
24 Borac Cacak 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Kolubara 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Mladost Lu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Zemun Teleoptik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Zemun 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Proleter Novi Sad 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
32 Novi Pazar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ma 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Radnički Pirot 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
3 Dinamo Vranje 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
5 Javor Ivanjica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Ba 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Mladost Lučani 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
8 Radni 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Vozdovac Beograd 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Rad Bělehrad 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Mladost Ba 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Napredak Krusevac 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
13 Sloboda U 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Bezanija 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Metalac Gornji Milanovac 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Buducnost Dobanovci 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
17 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
18 Sindelic Beograd 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
19 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
21 Ba 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Indjija 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Radnik Surdulica 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
24 Borac Cacak 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
25 Kolubara 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Mladost Lu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Zemun Teleoptik 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Zemun 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
29 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
30 Proleter Novi Sad 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
32 Novi Pazar 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Crvena zvezda Bělehrad's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Crvena zvezda Bělehrad's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.