Fri, 2019 August 23. @ 02:42 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Metalac Gornji Milanovac

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.10.17 Napredak Krusevac 2 : 0 Metalac Gornji Milanovac 1.32 4.40 8.94
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 0 3 3 -1
2 Metalac Gornji Milanovac 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Indjija 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Ba 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
6 Sloboda U 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Partizan Belgrad 6 5 1 0 11:2 +9 0 4 2 +1
8 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
9 Zemun Teleoptik 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Mladost Ba 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Radnički Pirot 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
12 Sindelic Beograd 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
13 Vozdovac Beograd 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Kolubara 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Novi Pazar 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Buducnost Dobanovci 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
17 Mladost Lučani 5 3 1 1 9:7 +2 0 1 4 =1
18 Radnik Surdulica 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 3 -1
19 Bezanija 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Proleter Novi Sad 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Javor Ivanjica 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
22 Ba 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
23 Napredak Krusevac 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
24 Zemun 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
25 Vojvodina Nový Sad 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
26 Dinamo Vranje 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Rad Bělehrad 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Mladost Lu 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Radnički Niš 5 3 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 3 =1
30 Ma 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
31 Borac Cacak 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
32 Radni 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 3 -1
2 Novi Pazar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Ma 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
4 Radnički Pirot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Dinamo Vranje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
7 Javor Ivanjica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
8 Ba 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Mladost Lučani 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
10 Radni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Vozdovac Beograd 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Rad Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Mladost Ba 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Napredak Krusevac 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
15 Sloboda U 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Bezanija 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Metalac Gornji Milanovac 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Buducnost Dobanovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Radnički Niš 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
20 Sindelic Beograd 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
21 Vojvodina Nový Sad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
22 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
23 Ba 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
24 Indjija 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Radnik Surdulica 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
26 Borac Cacak 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Kolubara 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Mladost Lu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Zemun Teleoptik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Zemun 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Proleter Novi Sad 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 =1
2 Novi Pazar 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Ma 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Radnički Pirot 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
5 Dinamo Vranje 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Partizan Belgrad 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 0 3 2 +1
7 Javor Ivanjica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Ba 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Mladost Lučani 4 3 0 0 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
10 Radni 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 Vozdovac Beograd 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Rad Bělehrad 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Mladost Ba 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Napredak Krusevac 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
15 Sloboda U 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Bezanija 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Metalac Gornji Milanovac 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Buducnost Dobanovci 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
19 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 -1
20 Sindelic Beograd 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
23 Ba 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Indjija 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Radnik Surdulica 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
26 Borac Cacak 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
27 Kolubara 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Mladost Lu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Zemun Teleoptik 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Zemun 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
31 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
32 Proleter Novi Sad 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Metalac Gornji Milanovac's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Metalac Gornji Milanovac's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.