Thu, 2020 February 20. @ 10:22 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Spartak Zlatibor Voda

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.09.25 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 : 0 Novi Pazar - - -
1/8  2019.10.23 Partizan Belgrad - : - Spartak Zlatibor Voda - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)
  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sindelic Beograd 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
2 Vojvodina Nový Sad 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
3 Trajal Krusevac 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
5 Buducnost Dobanovci 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Zemun Teleoptik 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
7 Radnik Surdulica 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
8 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
9 Bělehrad OFK 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
10 Proleter Novi Sad 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
11 Zlatibor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Novi Pazar 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Zemun 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Mladost Lučani 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
15 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
16 Dinamo Vranje 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Ba 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
18 Javor Ivanjica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Ma 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
20 Napredak Krusevac 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Radni 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
23 Vodoja 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
24 Rad Bělehrad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Ba 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
26 Radnički Niš 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
27 Trepca Kosovska Mitrovica 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
28 Vozdovac Beograd 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Bratstvo Prigrevica 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Metalac Gornji Milanovac 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Indjija 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
2 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
3 Radni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Trajal Krusevac 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 Javor Ivanjica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Mladost Lučani 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
8 Trepca Kosovska Mitrovica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Bělehrad OFK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
10 Rad Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Buducnost Dobanovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Napredak Krusevac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Sindelic Beograd 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
14 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
15 Metalac Gornji Milanovac 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Zlatibor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
18 Radnik Surdulica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
21 Ba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Indjija 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
23 Zemun 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Vozdovac Beograd 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
25 Proleter Novi Sad 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
26 Vodoja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Zemun Teleoptik 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Ma 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
29 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
30 Dinamo Vranje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Bratstvo Prigrevica 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Novi Pazar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ba 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
3 Radni 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Trajal Krusevac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Javor Ivanjica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Mladost Lučani 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
8 Trepca Kosovska Mitrovica 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
9 Bělehrad OFK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 Rad Bělehrad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Buducnost Dobanovci 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
12 Napredak Krusevac 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Sindelic Beograd 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
14 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
15 Metalac Gornji Milanovac 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Zlatibor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 Radnik Surdulica 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
19 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
20 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Ba 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
22 Indjija 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
23 Zemun 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Vozdovac Beograd 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Proleter Novi Sad 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Vodoja 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
27 Zemun Teleoptik 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
28 Ma 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
30 Dinamo Vranje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Bratstvo Prigrevica 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Novi Pazar 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Spartak Zlatibor Voda's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Spartak Zlatibor Voda's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.