Thu, 2018 October 18. @ 07:53 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Heybridge

Compare with

FA Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.09.08 Heybridge 2 : 0 Newmarket Town - - -
2 2018.09.22 Horsham 4 : 3 Heybridge - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Curzon Ashton 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
2 Guiseley 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +1
3 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Oadby Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Paulton Rovers 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
6 Cambridge City 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Bemerton Heat 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
8 Frome Town 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
9 Harrogate Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Kidderminster 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
11 Haughmond 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
12 Waltham Forest 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Chipping Sodbury Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Staveley MW 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
17 Corby Town 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
18 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Wantage Town 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
20 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
21 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
22 St Ives Town 5 2 2 1 6:5 +1 0 3 2 -1
23 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Chesham United 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
25 Hayes 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
26 Newmarket Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Whitehawk 4 3 0 1 7:11 -4 0 2 2 -1
28 Yate Town 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
29 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Ashton Athletic 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
31 Walton Casuals 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
32 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
33 Farnborough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
34 Dunston UTS 3 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 +3
35 Spennymoor Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Sudbury 4 1 2 1 8:8 0 0 1 3 -1
37 Worksop 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Ramsbottom United 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
39 Buckland Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Leiston 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
41 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Egham Town 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
43 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Redditch 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Phoenix Sports 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
46 Enfield 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Bromley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Halifax 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Lancing 4 0 2 2 3:10 -7 0 1 3 -1
50 Wimborne Town 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
51 Newcastle Benfield 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 1 1 -1
52 Congleton 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Woodbridge Town 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
54 Chalfont St Peter 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
55 Horsham 6 2 2 2 13:9 +4 0 2 4 -1
56 Histon 2 0 1 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
57 Belper Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
58 Bradford Park Avenue 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 Binfield 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
60 Barwell 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Tooting & Mitcham United 3 2 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
62 Tiverton 4 2 2 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 =2
63 Romania FC 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Didcot Town 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
65 Chasetown 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 1 1 -1
66 Leyton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Takeley 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Harlow Town 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
70 Worthing 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 3 +3
71 Coggeshall Town 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
72 Trafford 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Weston Super Mare 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 +1
75 Pagham 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Northwood 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
77 Hednesford 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
78 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Truro City 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
80 Dartford 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
81 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Brightlingsea Regent 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
83 Bedford T. 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
84 St. Albans 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
85 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 AFC Mansfield 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
87 Great Wakering Rovers 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
88 Ramsgate 4 2 1 1 7:9 -2 0 1 3 -1
89 Margate 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Racing Club Warwick 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Stratford Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Leatherhead 4 2 2 0 9:1 +8 0 3 1 =2
93 Stalybridge 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Fylde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Stourbridge 3 3 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 +3
97 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Herne Bay 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Needham Market 3 1 2 0 8:4 +4 0 0 3 =2
100 Hyde United 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Rushden 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Bridport 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Chorley 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
104 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Horsham YMCA 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Rugby Town 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
108 Wisbech 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Farsley 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
110 Uckfield Town 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 St Neots Town 4 2 2 0 11:9 +2 0 0 4 =2
112 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Hornchurch 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
114 Nantwich Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 2 -1
115 Dorchester 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
116 Hamworthy United 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
117 Mickleover Sports 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 0 3 -1
118 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Halesowen Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
120 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
121 Bristol Manor Farm 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
122 Leamington 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Boston Utd. 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Cray Valley PM 3 0 2 1 4:9 -5 0 1 2 -1
125 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Warrington Town 4 3 1 0 11:4 +7 0 1 3 +2
127 Heybridge 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 Knaresborough Town 2 1 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 2 -1
129 Stourport Swifts 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Bamber 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
131 Whitby 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
132 Horndean 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Maidstone United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Blyth S. 3 2 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 +2
135 Brantham Athletic 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
136 Concord Rangers 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
137 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Bath City 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
139 Bowers & Pitsea 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 Beckenham Town 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
141 Havant & W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Stockport 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
143 City of Liverpool 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
144 Thamesmead Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Cirencester Town 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 0 3 -1
146 Chester 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
147 Walthamstow 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Merstham 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
149 Brackley Town 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
150 Guisborough 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
151 Berkhamsted Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
152 Morpeth Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
153 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
154 Swindon Supermarine 3 1 1 1 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
155 Lewes 5 1 3 1 7:9 -2 0 1 4 -1
156 Cleethorpes Town 5 2 2 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
157 Romford 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Hendon 5 1 3 1 8:7 +1 0 2 3 -1
159 Peterborough 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
160 Highgate United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Romulus 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
162 Nuneaton Borough 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
163 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Bitton 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
165 Daventry Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Hungerford Town 4 0 3 1 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -1
167 Folkestone 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Corinthian FC 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
169 South Shields 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
170 Ware 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Salisbury 4 1 3 0 8:6 +2 0 1 3 =2
172 Oxford City 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
173 Aylesbury Utd. 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
174 Moneyfields 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
175 Kidsgrove Athletic 4 2 2 0 6:4 +2 0 1 3 =2
176 Billericay Town 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
177 Hanwell Town 4 2 2 0 4:2 +2 0 3 1 =2
178 Fleet Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Leek Town 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 0 3 -1
180 Torquay 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
181 Irlam 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
182 Beaconsfield SYCOB 4 3 0 1 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
183 Solihull 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Lymington Town 3 1 1 1 4:10 -6 0 0 3 -1
186 Whyteleafe 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
187 Workington 5 2 3 0 12:7 +5 0 2 3 =2
188 Gainsborough 4 2 1 1 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
189 Winchester City 4 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 1 3 +2
190 Gosport Borough 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
191 Barrow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Haringey Borough 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +3
193 Frickley 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
194 FC United Of Manchester 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
195 Taunton Town 3 3 0 0 16:3 +13 0 0 3 +3
196 Leverstock Green 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
197 Metropolitan Police 5 1 4 0 11:10 +1 0 1 4 =4
198 Sutton Coldfield Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
199 York 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
200 Bottesford Town 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
201 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
202 Bognor Regis Town 3 1 2 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =2
203 Tamworth 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Godmanchester Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Cadbury Heath 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Welling 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
208 Royston Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Altrincham 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
210 Atherstone Town 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
211 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Hastings Utd 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
213 Weymouth 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
214 Consett 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
215 Whitstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
216 Cheshunt 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
217 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Hadley 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
219 Garforth Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
220 Basingstoke Town 3 1 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 1 -1
221 Woking 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
222 Westbury 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
224 Potters Bar Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Hitchin 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 +1
226 Parkgate 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
227 Atherton Collieries 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
228 Radcliffe 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
229 Melksham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
230 Bury Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
231 Kettering 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
232 Street 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
233 Hythe Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
234 Southport 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
235 Colne 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
236 Poole Town 4 3 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 2 +1
237 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
238 Barnet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
239 Anstey Nomads 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
240 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
241 Clitheroe 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
242 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
243 Lydney Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
244 Corinthian Casuals 4 0 2 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -1
245 Rushall Olympic 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
246 Grantham Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
247 Gloucester City 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 3 +1
248 Marine 4 3 1 0 8:5 +3 0 2 2 +3
249 Kings Langley 4 1 2 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
250 Ashton United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
251 Lowestoft Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
252 Alfreton Town 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 3 +2
253 Dorking Wanderers 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
254 Sholing 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 0 2 2 =2
255 Eastbourne 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 +2
256 Darlington 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
257 Alvechurch 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
258 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
259 Kingstonian 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
260 Hereford 3 0 2 1 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
261 Shaftesbury Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
262 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
263 Witton Albion 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 3 +3
264 Slough 4 1 3 0 8:4 +4 0 0 4 +1
265 Kempston Rovers 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
266 Buxton 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
267 Runcorn 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
268 Walsall Wood 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
269 Quorn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
270 Wingate & Finchley 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
271 Wealdstone 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
272 Squires Gate 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
273 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
274 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
275 Grimsby 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
276 Sevenoaks Town 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
277 Croydon Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
278 Chippenham Town 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +2
279 Scarborough 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
280 Stoneham AFC 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
281 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
282 Haverhill Rovers 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 1 2 -1
283 Kings Lynn 4 2 1 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
284 Maltby Main 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
285 Plymouth Parkway 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
286 Burgess Hill Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
287 Marlow 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
288 Basford United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
289 Erith Town 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
290 Coalville 5 2 3 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 =2
291 Saffron Walden Town 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
292 Cinderford Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
293 Burnham 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
294 Telford 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
295 Long Melford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
296 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
297 Whitley Bay 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
298 Burscough 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
299 Spelthorne Sports 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
300 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
301 Hampton Richmond 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
302 Lancaster 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Walsall Wood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Marlow 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
3 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Sevenoaks Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Burnham 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
6 Tadcaster Albion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Burscough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Hampton Richmond 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
9 Nantwich Town 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 =1
10 Herne Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Chorley 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
13 Boston Utd. 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Horsham YMCA 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Warrington Town 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +3
16 St Neots Town 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 =1
17 Whitby 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Marine 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
19 Hythe Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Colne 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
22 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
23 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Hereford 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
25 Lydney Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Witton Albion 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
27 Melksham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Northwood 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
29 Binfield 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
30 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Didcot Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
32 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Takeley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Ramsgate 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
35 Trafford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Stalybridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Frickley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Hastings Utd 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
39 Leverstock Green 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
40 Cheshunt 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
41 Dulwich Hamlet 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Woking 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
43 Godmanchester Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Royston Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Altrincham 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
47 St Ives Town 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
48 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Whitehawk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
50 Ashton Athletic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Bromley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Congleton 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Horsham 4 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 =1
55 Oxford City 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
56 Cleethorpes Town 3 1 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =2
57 Billericay Town 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
58 Romulus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
59 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Bitton 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Solihull 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 South Shields 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
63 Gainsborough 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
64 Guiseley 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Erith Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Paulton Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Saffron Walden Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Harrogate Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Spelthorne Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Corby Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
73 Plymouth Parkway 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Maidstone United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Hamworthy United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Bath City 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
78 Stockport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 Cray Valley PM 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
80 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Stourport Swifts 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Guisborough 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Runcorn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Ashton United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Wingate & Finchley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Tonbridge Angels 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Soham Town Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Shaftesbury Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Haverhill Rovers 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
92 Kempston Rovers 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
93 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Bedford T. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Rushden 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 AFC Mansfield 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Stratford Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Farsley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Bury Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Consett 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
104 Southport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Garforth Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Barnet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Westbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Atherton Collieries 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
110 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Tooting & Mitcham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
115 Chasetown 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Wimborne Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Worthing 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Woodbridge Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Buckland Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Moneyfields 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
123 Taunton Town 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 3 +3
124 Fleet Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 York 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
126 Irlam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Whyteleafe 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Welling 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Stafford Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Oadby Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Chesham United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Bemerton Heat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Waltham Forest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Farnborough 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
137 Chipping Sodbury Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Sudbury 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
139 Wantage Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 Brantham Athletic 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
141 Lewes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +1
142 Beckenham Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
143 Peterborough 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 City of Liverpool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Merstham 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
147 Folkestone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Ware 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Quorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Burgess Hill Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
151 Squires Gate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Coalville 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
153 Croydon Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Telford 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
155 Stoneham AFC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Whitley Bay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
157 Maltby Main 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Lancaster 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Fylde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Dorchester 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
161 Needham Market 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
162 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Bridport 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Leamington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Rugby Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Heybridge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
167 Uckfield Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Bamber 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
169 Gloucester City 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
170 Street 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Alfreton Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 Poole Town 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
173 Darlington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Anstey Nomads 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
175 Kingstonian 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Corinthian Casuals 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
177 Slough 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
178 Hednesford 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
179 Barwell 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Dartford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Romania FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
182 St. Albans 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Margate 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
185 Coggeshall Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +1
186 Leatherhead 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
187 Pagham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Haringey Borough 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
189 Weymouth 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Metropolitan Police 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 =2
191 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Bottesford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Basingstoke Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
194 Cadbury Heath 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Hitchin 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +1
196 Radcliffe 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
197 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Leiston 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
199 Newmarket Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Redditch 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
202 Halifax 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Dunston UTS 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
204 Newcastle Benfield 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Ramsbottom United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Histon 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
209 Romford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Mossley AFC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Highgate United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Leek Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
213 Daventry Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Corinthian FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
216 Workington 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
217 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Basford United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
220 Cinderford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Kidderminster 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
222 Long Melford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
224 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
225 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Blyth S. 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
227 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
228 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
229 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 Havant & W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
231 Biggleswade Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
232 Chester 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
233 Knaresborough Town 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
234 Brackley Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
235 Horndean 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
236 Kings Langley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
237 Wealdstone 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
238 Sholing 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 =2
239 Grimsby 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
240 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
241 Chippenham Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +1
242 Hartley Wintney 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
243 Kings Lynn 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
244 Buxton 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
245 Truro City 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
246 Stourbridge 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
247 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
248 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
249 Great Wakering Rovers 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
250 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
251 Racing Club Warwick 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
252 Wisbech 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
253 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
254 Hornchurch 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
255 Atherstone Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
256 Kettering 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
257 Whitstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
258 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
259 Hadley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
260 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
261 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
262 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
263 Parkgate 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
264 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
265 Belper Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
266 Egham Town 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
267 Tiverton 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
268 Enfield 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
269 Leyton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
270 Lancing 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 -2
271 Harlow Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
272 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
273 Weston Super Mare 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
274 Barrow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
275 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
276 FC United Of Manchester 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
277 Hanwell Town 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
278 Sutton Coldfield Town 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
279 Beaconsfield SYCOB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
280 Tamworth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
281 Lymington Town 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
282 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
283 Winchester City 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +1
284 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
285 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
286 Hayes 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
287 Frome Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
288 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
289 Haughmond 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
290 Merthyr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
291 Staveley MW 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
292 Worksop 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
293 Concord Rangers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
294 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
295 Bowers & Pitsea 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
296 Hendon 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
297 Thamesmead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
298 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
299 Walthamstow 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
300 Hungerford Town 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
301 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
302 Salisbury 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Walsall Wood 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Marlow 2 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
3 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Sevenoaks Town 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
5 Burnham 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Burscough 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 -1
10 Herne Bay 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
12 Chorley 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
13 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Horsham YMCA 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Warrington Town 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
16 St Neots Town 1 0 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 1 =1
17 Whitby 2 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
18 Marine 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
19 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Lowestoft Town 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
21 Colne 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
23 Bishop's Cleeve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Hereford 1 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 =1
25 Lydney Town 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
26 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
27 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 Northwood 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Binfield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
32 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Takeley 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
34 Ramsgate 3 2 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
35 Trafford 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Stalybridge 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Frickley 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
38 Hastings Utd 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
39 Leverstock Green 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
40 Cheshunt 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Dulwich Hamlet 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Woking 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Godmanchester Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Potters Bar Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Royston Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 St Ives Town 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
48 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Whitehawk 3 2 0 0 6:11 -5 0 1 2 -1
50 Ashton Athletic 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
51 Bromley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Spennymoor Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Congleton 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
54 Horsham 2 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 1 -1
55 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
56 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 -1
57 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Romulus 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Torquay 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
60 Bitton 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
61 Solihull 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 South Shields 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Gainsborough 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +1
64 Guiseley 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
65 Erith Town 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Saffron Walden Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Harrogate Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
70 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Spelthorne Sports 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
72 Corby Town 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
73 Plymouth Parkway 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
74 Maidstone United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Hamworthy United 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Bath City 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
77 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 1 =1
78 Stockport 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
79 Cray Valley PM 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
80 Cirencester Town 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 -1
81 Stourport Swifts 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Guisborough 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
83 Runcorn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Ashton United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
85 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 =1
87 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
88 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Scarborough 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
90 Shaftesbury Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
91 Haverhill Rovers 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
92 Kempston Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Bedford T. 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
96 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 AFC Mansfield 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Stratford Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
100 Farsley 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
101 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Bury Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Consett 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
104 Southport 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
105 Garforth Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Barnet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Westbury 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Clitheroe 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
109 Atherton Collieries 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
110 Grantham Town 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
111 Bradford Park Avenue 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Brentwood Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Tooting & Mitcham United 3 2 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
114 Phoenix Sports 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
115 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 0 1 -1
116 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Worthing 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 3 +3
118 Woodbridge Town 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
119 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Buckland Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Gosport Borough 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
122 Moneyfields 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
123 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Irlam 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
127 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
128 Whyteleafe 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Welling 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
130 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
131 Oadby Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Chesham United 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Bemerton Heat 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
134 Yate Town 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
135 Waltham Forest 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Farnborough 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
137 Chipping Sodbury Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Sudbury 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 Wantage Town 3 1 2 0 6:1 +5 0 3 0 =2
140 Brantham Athletic 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
141 Lewes 3 0 2 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
142 Beckenham Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Peterborough 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
144 City of Liverpool 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
145 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Merstham 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
147 Folkestone 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Ware 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
149 Quorn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
150 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Squires Gate 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
152 Coalville 2 0 2 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =2
153 Croydon Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Telford 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Stoneham AFC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
156 Whitley Bay 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
157 Maltby Main 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 Lancaster 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Fylde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Dorchester 2 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
161 Needham Market 2 1 1 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 =1
162 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Bridport 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
164 Leamington 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Rugby Town 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
166 Heybridge 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Uckfield Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Bamber 1 0 1 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 =1
169 Gloucester City 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
170 Street 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
171 Alfreton Town 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
172 Poole Town 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
173 Darlington 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
174 Anstey Nomads 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
175 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Corinthian Casuals 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 =1
177 Slough 2 1 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +1
178 Hednesford 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
179 Barwell 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
180 Dartford 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
181 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 St. Albans 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
183 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Margate 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Coggeshall Town 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
186 Leatherhead 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
187 Pagham 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Haringey Borough 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
189 Weymouth 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Metropolitan Police 2 0 2 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 =2
191 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Bottesford Town 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
193 Basingstoke Town 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
194 Cadbury Heath 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
195 Hitchin 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
196 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 Leiston 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
199 Newmarket Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
200 Redditch 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
201 Walton Casuals 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
202 Halifax 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Dunston UTS 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
204 Newcastle Benfield 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Ramsbottom United 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
206 Histon 1 0 1 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 =1
207 Morpeth Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
208 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
209 Romford 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
210 Mossley AFC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
211 Highgate United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
212 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
213 Daventry Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
214 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Corinthian FC 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
216 Workington 3 1 2 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =1
217 Curzon Ashton 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
218 Basford United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
219 Cambridge City 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
220 Cinderford Town 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
221 Kidderminster 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Long Melford 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
223 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Sittingbourne 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
225 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Blyth S. 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 +1
227 Mickleover Sports 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
228 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
229 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
230 Havant & W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
231 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
232 Chester 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
233 Knaresborough Town 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
234 Brackley Town 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
235 Horndean 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
236 Kings Langley 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
237 Wealdstone 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
238 Sholing 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
239 Grimsby 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
240 Alvechurch 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
241 Chippenham Town 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
242 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
243 Kings Lynn 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
244 Buxton 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
245 Truro City 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
246 Stourbridge 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
247 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 1 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 =1
248 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
249 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
250 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
251 Racing Club Warwick 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
252 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
253 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
254 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
255 Atherstone Town 2 1 0 0 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
256 Kettering 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
257 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
258 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
259 Hadley 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
260 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
261 Barton Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
262 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
263 Parkgate 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
264 Rushall Olympic 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
265 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
266 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
267 Tiverton 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
268 Enfield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
269 Leyton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
270 Lancing 2 0 2 0 10:3 +7 0 1 1 =2
271 Harlow Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
272 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
273 Weston Super Mare 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
274 Barrow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
275 Kidsgrove Athletic 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
276 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
277 Hanwell Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
278 Sutton Coldfield Town 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
279 Beaconsfield SYCOB 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
280 Tamworth 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
281 Lymington Town 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
282 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
283 Winchester City 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
284 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
285 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
286 Hayes 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
287 Frome Town 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
288 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
289 Haughmond 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
290 Merthyr 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
291 Staveley MW 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
292 Worksop 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
293 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
294 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
295 Bowers & Pitsea 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
296 Hendon 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
297 Thamesmead Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
298 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
299 Walthamstow 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
300 Hungerford Town 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
301 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
302 Salisbury 2 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 =1

This page contains Heybridge's team stats from FA Cup 2018/2019. You can check Heybridge's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.