Tue, 2018 October 23. @ 09:15 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Slough

Compare with

FA Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.09.22 Slough 2 : 2 Sholing - - -
2 2018.09.25 Sholing 0 : 3 ot Slough 6.00 5.00 1.33
3 2018.10.06 Slough 2 : 2 Bristol Manor Farm 1.21 6.75 8.44
3 2018.10.09 Bristol Manor Farm 0 : 4 Slough 7.00 4.67 1.37
4 2018.10.20 Eastbourne 1 : 2 Slough 2.26 3.43 2.83
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 9
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 48
To nil
Win to nil 40% (2/5)
Lose to nil 0% (0/5)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 20% (1/5)
By 2 goals or more 40% (2/5)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 0% (0/5) 100% (5/5) 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 40% (2/5)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 3 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 38.89% (7/18)
Second 44.44% (8/18)
  Halftime Final
Won 80% (4/5) 40% (2/5)
Ties 20% (1/5) 60% (3/5)
Lost 0% (0/5) 0% (0/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lymington Town 3 1 1 1 4:10 -6 0 0 3 -1
2 Whyteleafe 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
3 Chesham United 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
4 Hayes 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
5 Winchester City 5 2 2 1 11:8 +3 0 1 4 -1
6 Yate Town 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
7 Wrexham 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
8 Moneyfields 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
9 Kidsgrove Athletic 5 2 2 1 6:5 +1 0 2 3 -1
10 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
11 Farnborough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
12 Hanwell Town 4 2 2 0 4:2 +2 0 3 1 =2
13 Fleet Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Sudbury 4 1 2 1 8:8 0 0 1 3 -1
15 Worksop 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Irlam 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
17 Beaconsfield SYCOB 4 3 0 1 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
18 Hemel Hempstead Town 3 2 1 0 12:2 +10 0 1 2 =1
19 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
20 Godmanchester Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Cadbury Heath 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Leiston 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
23 Dover Athletic 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
24 Royston Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Redditch 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Haringey Borough 4 4 0 0 9:4 +5 0 1 3 +4
27 Frickley 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
28 Bromley 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
29 Halifax 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
30 Leverstock Green 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
31 Metropolitan Police 6 2 4 0 12:10 +2 0 2 4 +1
32 Newcastle Benfield 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 1 1 -1
33 Congleton 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Bottesford Town 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
35 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
36 Horsham 6 2 2 2 13:9 +4 0 2 4 -1
37 Histon 2 0 1 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
38 Belper Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
39 Bradford Park Avenue 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
40 Parkgate 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
41 Atherton Collieries 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
42 Tooting & Mitcham United 3 2 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
43 Tiverton 4 2 2 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 =2
44 Atherstone Town 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
45 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Chasetown 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 1 1 -1
47 Leyton 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Consett 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
49 Whitstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
50 Harlow Town 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
51 Worthing 4 3 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
52 Hadley 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
53 Garforth Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
55 Weston Super Mare 4 2 2 0 6:4 +2 0 2 2 +2
56 Westbury 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
58 Lydney Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Corinthian Casuals 4 0 2 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -1
60 Dartford 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
61 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Melksham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 St. Albans 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
64 Chesterfield 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Street 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
66 Hythe Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Ramsgate 4 2 1 1 7:9 -2 0 1 3 -1
68 Margate 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Colne 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
70 Poole Town 5 3 1 1 8:4 +4 0 2 3 -1
71 Leatherhead 5 2 3 0 10:2 +8 0 4 1 =3
72 Stalybridge 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Anstey Nomads 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
74 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Northwood 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
76 Hednesford 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
77 Shaftesbury Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Stourbridge 4 3 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 4 -1
80 Maidenhead United 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Kempston Rovers 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
82 Hyde United 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Rushden 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Kings Langley 4 1 2 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
85 Ashton United 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
86 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Ebbsfleet United 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
88 Dorking Wanderers 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
89 Sholing 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 0 2 2 =2
90 Wisbech 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Farsley 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
92 Alvechurch 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
93 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
94 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Hornchurch 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
96 Nantwich Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 2 -1
97 Dorchester 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
98 Maltby Main 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Salford City 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
100 Halesowen Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
101 Walsall Wood 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Quorn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Leamington 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Boston Utd. 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Squires Gate 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Warrington Town 5 3 2 0 13:6 +7 0 1 4 =1
108 Heybridge 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
109 Sevenoaks Town 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
110 Croydon Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Bamber 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
112 Whitby 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
113 Stoneham AFC 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
114 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Spelthorne Sports 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
116 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Bath City 3 2 0 1 5:1 +4 0 2 1 -1
119 Plymouth Parkway 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
120 Havant & W 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Stockport 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
122 Basford United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Erith Town 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Cirencester Town 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 0 3 -1
125 Chester 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
126 Saffron Walden Town 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
127 Cinderford Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
128 Brackley Town 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
129 Guisborough 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 Long Melford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
131 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
132 Maidstone United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
133 Blyth S. 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
134 Chipping Sodbury Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Staveley MW 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
136 Swindon Supermarine 3 1 1 1 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
137 Lewes 5 1 3 1 7:9 -2 0 1 4 -1
138 Wantage Town 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
139 Hendon 5 1 3 1 8:7 +1 0 2 3 -1
140 Peterborough 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
141 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Oadby Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Nuneaton Borough 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
144 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
145 Bemerton Heat 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
146 Frome Town 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
147 Hungerford Town 4 0 3 1 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -1
148 Folkestone 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Haughmond 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
150 Waltham Forest 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Ware 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Salisbury 4 1 3 0 8:6 +2 0 1 3 =2
153 Oxford City 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 =1
154 Aylesbury Utd. 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
155 Ramsbottom United 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
156 Billericay Town 3 2 1 0 15:4 +11 0 0 3 =1
157 St Ives Town 5 2 2 1 6:5 +1 0 3 2 -1
158 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Leek Town 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 0 3 -1
160 Torquay 3 3 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +3
161 Newmarket Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Whitehawk 4 3 0 1 7:11 -4 0 2 2 -1
163 Solihull 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
164 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Ashton Athletic 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
166 Walton Casuals 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
167 Workington 5 2 3 0 12:7 +5 0 2 3 =2
168 Gainsborough 4 2 1 1 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
169 Dunston UTS 4 3 0 1 10:9 +1 0 0 4 -1
170 Spennymoor Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Woodbridge Town 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
172 Chalfont St Peter 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
173 FC United Of Manchester 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
174 Taunton Town 4 3 1 0 18:5 +13 0 0 4 =1
175 Buckland Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Sutton Coldfield Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
177 York 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
178 Egham Town 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
179 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Bognor Regis Town 3 1 2 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =2
181 Tamworth 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
182 Phoenix Sports 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
183 Enfield 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Gateshead 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
185 Welling 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
186 Lancing 4 0 2 2 3:10 -7 0 1 3 -1
187 Wimborne Town 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
188 Gosport Borough 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
189 Barrow 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Coggeshall Town 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
191 Trafford 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
192 Hastings Utd 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
193 Weymouth 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
194 Pagham 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Cheshunt 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
196 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
197 Binfield 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
198 Barwell 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Basingstoke Town 3 1 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 1 -1
200 Woking 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
201 Romania FC 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 Didcot Town 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
203 Potters Bar Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Hitchin 5 2 3 0 7:3 +4 0 4 1 =1
205 Takeley 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Radcliffe 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
208 Altrincham 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
209 Bury Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Kettering 4 3 0 1 10:4 +6 0 1 3 -1
211 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 Southport 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 3 +3
213 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
214 Truro City 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
215 Braintree Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
216 Barnet 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
217 Brightlingsea Regent 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
218 Bedford T. 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
219 Clitheroe 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Sutton UTD 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
221 AFC Mansfield 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
222 Great Wakering Rovers 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
223 Rushall Olympic 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
224 Grantham Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
225 Racing Club Warwick 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Stratford Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
227 Uckfield Town 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
228 St Neots Town 5 2 2 1 11:13 -2 0 0 5 -1
229 Lowestoft Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
230 Alfreton Town 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 0 4 +3
231 Fylde 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
232 Eastbourne 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
233 Darlington 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
234 Herne Bay 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
235 Needham Market 3 1 2 0 8:4 +4 0 0 3 =2
236 Kingstonian 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
237 Hereford 3 0 2 1 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
238 Bridport 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
239 Chorley 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 3 +3
240 Witton Albion 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
241 Slough 5 2 3 0 10:5 +5 0 0 5 +2
242 Horsham YMCA 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
243 Rugby Town 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
244 Gloucester City 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
245 Marine 5 3 1 1 9:7 +2 0 2 3 -1
246 Knaresborough Town 2 1 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 2 -1
247 Stourport Swifts 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
248 Wingate & Finchley 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
249 Wealdstone 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
250 Horndean 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
251 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
252 Grimsby 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
253 Hamworthy United 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
254 Mickleover Sports 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 0 3 -1
255 Chippenham Town 4 2 2 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 =1
256 Scarborough 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
257 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
258 Bristol Manor Farm 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
259 Haverhill Rovers 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 1 2 -1
260 Kings Lynn 4 2 1 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
261 Cray Valley PM 3 0 2 1 4:9 -5 0 1 2 -1
262 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
263 Buxton 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
264 Runcorn 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
265 Burgess Hill Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
266 Marlow 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
267 Berkhamsted Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
268 Coalville 5 2 3 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 =2
269 Brantham Athletic 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
270 Concord Rangers 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
271 Burnham 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
272 Telford 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
273 Bowers & Pitsea 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
274 Beckenham Town 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
275 Whitley Bay 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
276 Burscough 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
277 City of Liverpool 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
278 Thamesmead Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
279 Hampton Richmond 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
280 Lancaster 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
281 Walthamstow 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
282 Merstham 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
283 Curzon Ashton 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
284 Guiseley 4 3 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 4 +2
285 Corinthian FC 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
286 South Shields 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
287 Paulton Rovers 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
288 Cambridge City 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
289 Morpeth Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
290 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
291 Harrogate Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
292 Kidderminster 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
293 Cleethorpes Town 5 2 2 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
294 Romford 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
295 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
296 Alderschot 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
297 Highgate United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
298 Romulus 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
299 Corby Town 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
300 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
301 Bitton 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
302 Daventry Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Corinthian Casuals 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
2 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Eastbourne 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
4 Street 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Hereford 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
6 Poole Town 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
7 Witton Albion 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
8 Anstey Nomads 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
9 Marine 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
10 Coggeshall Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +1
11 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Pagham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Barwell 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
15 Ramsgate 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
16 Romania FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
17 Stalybridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Northwood 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
20 Hastings Utd 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
21 Cheshunt 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
22 Haringey Borough 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
23 Woking 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +3
24 Metropolitan Police 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +1
25 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Bottesford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Altrincham 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
28 Cadbury Heath 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Ramsbottom United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Bromley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Newmarket Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Congleton 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Horsham 4 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 =1
37 Dunston UTS 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 4 -1
38 Oxford City 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
39 Corinthian FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 Billericay Town 3 2 1 0 15:0 +15 0 0 3 =1
41 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Torquay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
43 Romford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Solihull 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Highgate United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Gainsborough 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
47 Daventry Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Guiseley 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
49 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Paulton Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Harrogate Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
52 Basford United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Alderschot 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
54 Cinderford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Corby Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
56 Long Melford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Knaresborough Town 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
58 Bath City 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Horndean 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Stockport 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
61 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
62 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Guisborough 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Biggleswade Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Maidstone United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
67 Wingate & Finchley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Tonbridge Angels 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Kings Langley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
70 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Sholing 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 =2
72 Haverhill Rovers 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
73 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Runcorn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Hartley Wintney 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Rushden 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Truro City 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
80 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
82 Farsley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Great Wakering Rovers 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Racing Club Warwick 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Bury Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Parkgate 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
88 Southport 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
89 Atherstone Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Barnet 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
91 Whitstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Hadley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Tooting & Mitcham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Chasetown 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Egham Town 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
101 Worthing 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Enfield 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Lancing 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 -2
105 Lymington Town 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
106 Taunton Town 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 3 +3
107 Winchester City 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +1
108 York 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
109 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
110 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Hanwell Town 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
112 Welling 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Beaconsfield SYCOB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Staveley MW 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Chesham United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Farnborough 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
120 Frome Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Sudbury 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
122 Haughmond 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Stafford Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Lewes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +1
125 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Peterborough 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Concord Rangers 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
128 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Bowers & Pitsea 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
130 Folkestone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Thamesmead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Ware 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Walthamstow 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Burgess Hill Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
135 Coalville 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
136 Walsall Wood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Telford 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Whitley Bay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
140 Sevenoaks Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Lancaster 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Tadcaster Albion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Dorchester 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 St Neots Town 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 =1
145 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Leamington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Herne Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Heybridge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
149 Chorley 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
150 Bamber 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
151 Horsham YMCA 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Lydney Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Alfreton Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
154 Melksham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Darlington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Hythe Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Kingstonian 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Colne 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
159 Slough 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
160 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Gloucester City 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
162 Trafford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Dartford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 St. Albans 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Binfield 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Margate 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
167 Didcot Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
168 Leatherhead 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
169 Takeley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Hednesford 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
171 Weymouth 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Royston Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
174 Frickley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Basingstoke Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
176 Leverstock Green 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Hitchin 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 =1
178 Dulwich Hamlet 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
179 Radcliffe 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Godmanchester Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Leiston 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
182 Redditch 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 St Ives Town 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
184 Halifax 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Whitehawk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
186 Newcastle Benfield 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Ashton Athletic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Histon 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
191 South Shields 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
192 Mossley AFC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Leek Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 Cleethorpes Town 3 1 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =2
195 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Romulus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
197 Workington 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
198 Bitton 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
199 Spelthorne Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
201 Plymouth Parkway 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
202 Kidderminster 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
203 Erith Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Saffron Walden Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
206 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
207 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
208 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Stourport Swifts 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Havant & W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Hamworthy United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Chester 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
214 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
215 Brackley Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
216 Cray Valley PM 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
217 Blyth S. 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
218 Wealdstone 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
219 Kempston Rovers 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
220 Grimsby 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Ashton United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
222 Chippenham Town 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
223 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
224 Kings Lynn 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
225 Soham Town Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Buxton 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
227 Shaftesbury Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
228 Stourbridge 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
229 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
231 Ebbsfleet United 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
232 Bedford T. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
233 Wisbech 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
234 AFC Mansfield 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
235 Hornchurch 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
236 Stratford Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
237 Kettering 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
238 Atherton Collieries 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
239 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
240 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
241 Consett 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
242 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
243 Garforth Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
244 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
245 Westbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
246 Woodbridge Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
247 Tiverton 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
248 Buckland Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
249 Leyton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
250 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
251 Harlow Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
252 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
253 Weston Super Mare 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +2
254 Wimborne Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
255 Belper Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
256 Whyteleafe 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
257 FC United Of Manchester 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
258 Sutton Coldfield Town 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
259 Moneyfields 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
260 Tamworth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
261 Fleet Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
262 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
263 Irlam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
264 Barrow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
265 Hayes 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
266 Wantage Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
267 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
268 Oadby Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
269 Merthyr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
270 Bemerton Heat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
271 Worksop 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
272 Waltham Forest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
273 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
274 Chipping Sodbury Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
275 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
276 Hendon 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
277 Brantham Athletic 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
278 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
279 Beckenham Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
280 Hungerford Town 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
281 City of Liverpool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
282 Salisbury 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
283 Merstham 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
284 Marlow 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
285 Maltby Main 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
286 Quorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
287 Burnham 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
288 Squires Gate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
289 Burscough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
290 Croydon Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
291 Hampton Richmond 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
292 Stoneham AFC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
293 Nantwich Town 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 =1
294 Uckfield Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
295 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
296 Fylde 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
297 Boston Utd. 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
298 Needham Market 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
299 Warrington Town 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 3 =1
300 Bridport 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
301 Whitby 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
302 Rugby Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Corinthian Casuals 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 =1
2 Lowestoft Town 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
3 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
4 Street 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
5 Hereford 1 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 =1
6 Poole Town 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
7 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
8 Anstey Nomads 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
9 Marine 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
10 Coggeshall Town 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
11 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Pagham 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Chesterfield 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
14 Barwell 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
15 Ramsgate 3 2 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
16 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Stalybridge 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Northwood 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Hastings Utd 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
21 Cheshunt 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Haringey Borough 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
23 Woking 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Metropolitan Police 2 0 2 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 =2
25 Potters Bar Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Bottesford Town 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
27 Altrincham 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Cadbury Heath 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
29 Dover Athletic 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
30 Ramsbottom United 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
31 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Bromley 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
33 Newmarket Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Congleton 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
35 Walton Casuals 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
36 Horsham 2 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 1 -1
37 Dunston UTS 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
38 Oxford City 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
39 Corinthian FC 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
40 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Morpeth Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
42 Torquay 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
43 Romford 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
44 Solihull 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
45 Highgate United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Gainsborough 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +1
47 Daventry Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
48 Guiseley 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 =1
49 Sittingbourne 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
50 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Harrogate Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Basford United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Cinderford Town 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
55 Corby Town 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
56 Long Melford 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
57 Knaresborough Town 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
58 Bath City 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
59 Horndean 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Stockport 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
61 Mickleover Sports 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
62 Cirencester Town 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 -1
63 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Guisborough 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Maidstone United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
69 Kings Langley 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 Scarborough 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
71 Sholing 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
72 Haverhill Rovers 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
73 Alvechurch 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
74 Runcorn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Maidenhead United 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
77 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Truro City 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
80 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 1 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 =1
82 Farsley 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
83 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
85 Racing Club Warwick 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Bury Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Parkgate 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Southport 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
89 Atherstone Town 2 1 0 0 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
90 Barnet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
92 Clitheroe 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
93 Hadley 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Grantham Town 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
95 Barton Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 Bradford Park Avenue 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
97 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
98 Tooting & Mitcham United 3 2 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
99 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 0 1 -1
100 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Worthing 4 3 0 0 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
102 Enfield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Lancing 2 0 2 0 10:3 +7 0 1 1 =2
105 Lymington Town 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
106 Taunton Town 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
107 Winchester City 3 1 1 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
108 York 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
109 Kidsgrove Athletic 4 2 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 2 -1
110 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
111 Hanwell Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
112 Welling 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
113 Beaconsfield SYCOB 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
114 Gosport Borough 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
115 Staveley MW 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
116 Chesham United 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Yate Town 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
118 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Farnborough 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
120 Frome Town 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
121 Sudbury 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
122 Haughmond 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
123 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
124 Lewes 3 0 2 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
125 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 Peterborough 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
127 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Bowers & Pitsea 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
130 Folkestone 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Thamesmead Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Ware 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
133 Walthamstow 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Coalville 2 0 2 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =2
136 Walsall Wood 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Telford 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Whitley Bay 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
140 Sevenoaks Town 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
141 Lancaster 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Dorchester 2 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
144 St Neots Town 2 0 1 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
145 Salford City 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
146 Leamington 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Herne Bay 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Heybridge 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Chorley 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
150 Bamber 1 0 1 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 =1
151 Horsham YMCA 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Lydney Town 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
153 Alfreton Town 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
154 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
155 Darlington 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
156 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Colne 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
159 Slough 3 2 1 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +2
160 Bishop's Cleeve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Gloucester City 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
162 Trafford 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
163 Dartford 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
164 St. Albans 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
165 Binfield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Margate 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
168 Leatherhead 3 1 2 0 9:1 +8 0 2 1 =2
169 Takeley 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
170 Hednesford 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
171 Weymouth 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Royston Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Frickley 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
175 Basingstoke Town 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
176 Leverstock Green 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
177 Hitchin 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
178 Dulwich Hamlet 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Godmanchester Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Leiston 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
182 Redditch 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
183 St Ives Town 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
184 Halifax 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
185 Whitehawk 3 2 0 0 6:11 -5 0 1 2 -1
186 Newcastle Benfield 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Ashton Athletic 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
188 Histon 1 0 1 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 =1
189 Spennymoor Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
191 South Shields 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Mossley AFC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
193 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
194 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 -1
195 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Romulus 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Workington 3 1 2 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =1
198 Bitton 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
199 Spelthorne Sports 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
200 Cambridge City 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
201 Plymouth Parkway 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
202 Kidderminster 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Erith Town 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Saffron Walden Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
208 Curzon Ashton 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
209 Stourport Swifts 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 Hamworthy United 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
213 Chester 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 1 =1
215 Brackley Town 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
216 Cray Valley PM 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
217 Blyth S. 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
218 Wealdstone 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
219 Kempston Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
220 Grimsby 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
221 Ashton United 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
222 Chippenham Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
223 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 =1
224 Kings Lynn 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
225 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
226 Buxton 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
227 Shaftesbury Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
228 Stourbridge 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
229 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
230 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
231 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
232 Bedford T. 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
233 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
234 AFC Mansfield 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
235 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
236 Stratford Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
237 Kettering 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
238 Atherton Collieries 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
239 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
240 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
241 Consett 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
242 Sutton UTD 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
243 Garforth Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
244 Rushall Olympic 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
245 Westbury 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
246 Woodbridge Town 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
247 Tiverton 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
248 Buckland Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
249 Leyton 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
250 Brentwood Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
251 Harlow Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
252 Phoenix Sports 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
253 Weston Super Mare 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
254 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
255 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
256 Whyteleafe 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
257 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
258 Sutton Coldfield Town 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
259 Moneyfields 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
260 Tamworth 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
261 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
262 Gateshead 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
263 Irlam 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
264 Barrow 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
265 Hayes 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
266 Wantage Town 3 1 2 0 6:1 +5 0 3 0 =2
267 Wrexham 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
268 Oadby Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
269 Merthyr 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
270 Bemerton Heat 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
271 Worksop 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
272 Waltham Forest 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
273 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
274 Chipping Sodbury Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
275 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
276 Hendon 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
277 Brantham Athletic 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
278 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
279 Beckenham Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
280 Hungerford Town 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
281 City of Liverpool 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
282 Salisbury 2 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 =1
283 Merstham 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
284 Marlow 2 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
285 Maltby Main 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
286 Quorn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
287 Burnham 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
288 Squires Gate 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
289 Burscough 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
290 Croydon Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
291 Hampton Richmond 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
292 Stoneham AFC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
293 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 -1
294 Uckfield Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
295 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
296 Fylde 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
297 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
298 Needham Market 2 1 1 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 =1
299 Warrington Town 1 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 =1
300 Bridport 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
301 Whitby 2 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
302 Rugby Town 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Slough's team stats from FA Cup 2018/2019. You can check Slough's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.