Tue, 2018 October 23. @ 09:23 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Salisbury

Compare with

FA Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.09.08 Salisbury 1 : 1 Yate Town - - -
1 2018.09.11 Yate Town 1 : 3 Salisbury - - -
2 2018.09.22 Weston Super Mare 2 : 2 Salisbury - - -
2 2018.09.25 Salisbury 2 : 3 ot Weston Super Mare - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 4
Away Season progress graph 26
Overall Season progress graph 22
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 2 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (5/15)
Second 20% (3/15)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 St. Albans 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
2 Chesterfield 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
3 Hamworthy United 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
4 Mickleover Sports 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 0 3 -1
5 Ramsgate 4 2 1 1 7:9 -2 0 1 3 -1
6 Margate 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
8 Bristol Manor Farm 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
9 Leatherhead 5 2 3 0 10:2 +8 0 4 1 =3
10 Stalybridge 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 Cray Valley PM 3 0 2 1 4:9 -5 0 1 2 -1
12 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Northwood 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
14 Hednesford 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
15 Knaresborough Town 2 1 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 2 -1
16 Stourport Swifts 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Dartford 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
18 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Horndean 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Brantham Athletic 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
21 Concord Rangers 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
22 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Ebbsfleet United 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
24 Bowers & Pitsea 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
25 Beckenham Town 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
26 Wisbech 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Farsley 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
28 City of Liverpool 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
29 Thamesmead Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Hornchurch 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
32 Walthamstow 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Merstham 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
34 Stourbridge 4 3 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 4 -1
35 Maidenhead United 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
36 Berkhamsted Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
37 Hyde United 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Rushden 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Leamington 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Boston Utd. 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Cleethorpes Town 5 2 2 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
42 Romford 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Warrington Town 5 3 2 0 13:6 +7 0 1 4 =1
44 Heybridge 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
45 Highgate United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Romulus 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 Bamber 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
48 Whitby 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
49 Bitton 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
50 Daventry Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Nantwich Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 2 -1
52 Dorchester 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
53 Corinthian FC 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
54 South Shields 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
55 Salford City 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
56 Halesowen Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
57 Morpeth Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
59 Havant & W 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Stockport 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
61 Moneyfields 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
62 Kidsgrove Athletic 5 2 2 1 6:5 +1 0 2 3 -1
63 Cirencester Town 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 0 3 -1
64 Chester 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
65 Hanwell Town 4 2 2 0 4:2 +2 0 3 1 =2
66 Fleet Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Brackley Town 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
68 Guisborough 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
69 Irlam 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
70 Beaconsfield SYCOB 4 3 0 1 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
71 Maidstone United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
72 Blyth S. 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
73 Lymington Town 3 1 1 1 4:10 -6 0 0 3 -1
74 Whyteleafe 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
75 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Bath City 3 2 0 1 5:1 +4 0 2 1 -1
77 Winchester City 5 2 2 1 11:8 +3 0 1 4 -1
78 Haringey Borough 4 4 0 0 9:4 +5 0 1 3 +4
79 Frickley 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
80 Nuneaton Borough 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
81 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
82 Leverstock Green 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
83 Metropolitan Police 6 2 4 0 12:10 +2 0 2 4 +1
84 Hungerford Town 4 0 3 1 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -1
85 Folkestone 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Bottesford Town 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
87 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
88 Ware 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Salisbury 4 1 3 0 8:6 +2 0 1 3 =2
90 Godmanchester Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Cadbury Heath 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Swindon Supermarine 3 1 1 1 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
93 Lewes 5 1 3 1 7:9 -2 0 1 4 -1
94 Royston Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Hendon 5 1 3 1 8:7 +1 0 2 3 -1
96 Peterborough 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
97 Atherstone Town 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
98 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Leek Town 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 0 3 -1
100 Torquay 3 3 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +3
101 Consett 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
102 Whitstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
103 Solihull 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Hadley 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
106 Garforth Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Workington 5 2 3 0 12:7 +5 0 2 3 =2
108 Gainsborough 4 2 1 1 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
109 Westbury 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 Oxford City 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 =1
112 Aylesbury Utd. 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
113 Parkgate 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
114 Atherton Collieries 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
115 Billericay Town 3 2 1 0 15:4 +11 0 0 3 =1
116 Sutton Coldfield Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
117 York 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
118 Street 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
119 Hythe Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Bognor Regis Town 3 1 2 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =2
121 Tamworth 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Colne 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
123 Poole Town 5 3 1 1 8:4 +4 0 2 3 -1
124 Gateshead 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
125 Welling 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
126 Anstey Nomads 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
127 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Gosport Borough 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
129 Barrow 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Lydney Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
131 Corinthian Casuals 4 0 2 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -1
132 FC United Of Manchester 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
133 Taunton Town 4 3 1 0 18:5 +13 0 0 4 =1
134 Melksham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Kings Langley 4 1 2 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
136 Ashton United 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
137 Basingstoke Town 3 1 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 1 -1
138 Woking 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
139 Dorking Wanderers 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
140 Sholing 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 0 2 2 =2
141 Potters Bar Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Hitchin 5 2 3 0 7:3 +4 0 4 1 =1
143 Alvechurch 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
144 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 Radcliffe 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
146 Altrincham 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
147 Shaftesbury Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Hastings Utd 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
150 Weymouth 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
151 Kempston Rovers 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
152 Cheshunt 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
153 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
154 Walsall Wood 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Quorn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Braintree Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Barnet 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
158 Squires Gate 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Clitheroe 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Sutton UTD 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
162 Sevenoaks Town 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
163 Croydon Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Rushall Olympic 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
165 Grantham Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
166 Stoneham AFC 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
167 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Bury Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Kettering 4 3 0 1 10:4 +6 0 1 3 -1
170 Maltby Main 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Southport 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 3 +3
172 Eastbourne 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
173 Darlington 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Basford United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Erith Town 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Kingstonian 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Hereford 3 0 2 1 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
178 Saffron Walden Town 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
179 Cinderford Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
180 Witton Albion 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
181 Slough 5 2 3 0 10:5 +5 0 0 5 +2
182 Long Melford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
183 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
184 Gloucester City 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
185 Marine 5 3 1 1 9:7 +2 0 2 3 -1
186 Spelthorne Sports 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
187 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Lowestoft Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
189 Alfreton Town 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 0 4 +3
190 Plymouth Parkway 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
191 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 Oadby Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Chippenham Town 4 2 2 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 =1
194 Scarborough 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
195 Bemerton Heat 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
196 Frome Town 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
197 Haverhill Rovers 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 1 2 -1
198 Kings Lynn 4 2 1 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
199 Haughmond 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
200 Waltham Forest 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
201 Buxton 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
202 Runcorn 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Chipping Sodbury Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Staveley MW 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
205 Wingate & Finchley 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Wealdstone 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
207 Wantage Town 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
208 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
209 Grimsby 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 St Ives Town 5 2 2 1 6:5 +1 0 3 2 -1
211 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Burnham 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
213 Telford 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
214 Newmarket Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
215 Whitehawk 4 3 0 1 7:11 -4 0 2 2 -1
216 Whitley Bay 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
217 Burscough 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
218 Ashton Athletic 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
219 Walton Casuals 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
220 Hampton Richmond 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
221 Lancaster 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
222 Dunston UTS 4 3 0 1 10:9 +1 0 0 4 -1
223 Spennymoor Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Burgess Hill Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
225 Marlow 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
226 Ramsbottom United 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
227 Coalville 5 2 3 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 =2
228 Harrogate Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
229 Kidderminster 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
230 Egham Town 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
231 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
232 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
233 Alderschot 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
234 Phoenix Sports 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
235 Enfield 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
236 Corby Town 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
237 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
238 Lancing 4 0 2 2 3:10 -7 0 1 3 -1
239 Wimborne Town 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
240 Curzon Ashton 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
241 Guiseley 4 3 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 4 +2
242 Woodbridge Town 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
243 Chalfont St Peter 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
244 Paulton Rovers 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
245 Cambridge City 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
246 Buckland Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
247 Wrexham 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
248 Binfield 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
249 Barwell 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
250 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
251 Farnborough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
252 Romania FC 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
253 Didcot Town 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
254 Sudbury 4 1 2 1 8:8 0 0 1 3 -1
255 Worksop 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
256 Takeley 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
257 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
258 Hemel Hempstead Town 3 2 1 0 12:2 +10 0 1 2 =1
259 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
260 Coggeshall Town 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
261 Trafford 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
262 Chesham United 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
263 Hayes 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
264 Pagham 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
265 Yate Town 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
266 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
267 Truro City 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
268 Bromley 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
269 Halifax 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
270 Brightlingsea Regent 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
271 Bedford T. 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
272 Newcastle Benfield 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 1 1 -1
273 Congleton 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
274 AFC Mansfield 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
275 Great Wakering Rovers 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
276 Horsham 6 2 2 2 13:9 +4 0 2 4 -1
277 Histon 2 0 1 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
278 Racing Club Warwick 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
279 Stratford Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
280 Leiston 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
281 Dover Athletic 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
282 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
283 Redditch 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
284 Chasetown 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 1 1 -1
285 Leyton 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
286 Herne Bay 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
287 Needham Market 3 1 2 0 8:4 +4 0 0 3 =2
288 Harlow Town 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
289 Worthing 4 3 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
290 Bridport 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
291 Chorley 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 3 +3
292 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
293 Weston Super Mare 4 2 2 0 6:4 +2 0 2 2 +2
294 Horsham YMCA 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
295 Rugby Town 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
296 Belper Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
297 Bradford Park Avenue 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
298 Uckfield Town 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
299 St Neots Town 5 2 2 1 11:13 -2 0 0 5 -1
300 Tooting & Mitcham United 3 2 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
301 Tiverton 4 2 2 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 =2
302 Fylde 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Stockport 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
2 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
5 Guisborough 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Wimborne Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
7 Maidstone United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
8 Woodbridge Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Bath City 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 Buckland Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Moneyfields 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
12 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
13 Fleet Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Haverhill Rovers 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
15 Irlam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Runcorn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Whyteleafe 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
18 Wingate & Finchley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Tonbridge Angels 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Oadby Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Bemerton Heat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Farsley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Waltham Forest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Chipping Sodbury Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Wantage Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
29 Rushden 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Brantham Athletic 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
31 Barnet 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
32 Beckenham Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
33 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 City of Liverpool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Merstham 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
37 Bury Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Southport 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
39 Chasetown 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 Squires Gate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Worthing 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Croydon Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Stoneham AFC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Maltby Main 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Tooting & Mitcham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Quorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 York 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
50 Needham Market 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Bridport 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Welling 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Rugby Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Uckfield Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Taunton Town 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 3 +3
58 Fylde 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Street 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Farnborough 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
61 Poole Town 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
62 Sudbury 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
63 Anstey Nomads 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
64 Stafford Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Corinthian Casuals 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
66 Chesham United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Barwell 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Romania FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
71 Folkestone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Ware 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Coggeshall Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +1
75 Lewes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +1
76 Pagham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Peterborough 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Haringey Borough 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
79 Telford 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Metropolitan Police 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +1
81 Whitley Bay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
82 Bottesford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Lancaster 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Cadbury Heath 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Burgess Hill Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
86 Coalville 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
87 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Leamington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Newmarket Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Heybridge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
91 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Bamber 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
93 Dunston UTS 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 4 -1
94 Dorchester 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Ramsbottom United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Darlington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Romford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Kingstonian 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Highgate United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Slough 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
102 Daventry Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Gloucester City 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
104 Corinthian FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Alfreton Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
106 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 St. Albans 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Basford United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Margate 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Cinderford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Leatherhead 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
112 Long Melford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Hednesford 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
114 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Dartford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
117 Basingstoke Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
118 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Hitchin 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 =1
120 Biggleswade Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Radcliffe 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Knaresborough Town 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
123 Weymouth 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Horndean 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
126 Kings Langley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
127 Halifax 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Sholing 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 =2
129 Newcastle Benfield 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Histon 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Hartley Wintney 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Leiston 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
134 Redditch 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Truro City 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
136 Leek Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
138 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Great Wakering Rovers 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Workington 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
141 Racing Club Warwick 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
143 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Mossley AFC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Kidderminster 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
146 Whitstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Hadley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
150 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Parkgate 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
153 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
154 Atherstone Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Havant & W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Egham Town 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
157 Chester 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
158 Enfield 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Brackley Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
160 Lancing 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 -2
161 Blyth S. 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
162 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
165 Chippenham Town 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
166 Hanwell Town 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
167 Kings Lynn 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
168 Beaconsfield SYCOB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Buxton 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
170 Lymington Town 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
171 Wealdstone 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
172 Winchester City 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +1
173 Grimsby 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Ebbsfleet United 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
176 Frome Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Wisbech 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Haughmond 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Hornchurch 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
180 Staveley MW 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Stourbridge 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
182 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Concord Rangers 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
184 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Bowers & Pitsea 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
186 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Thamesmead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Walthamstow 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Kettering 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
191 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Leyton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Harlow Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
196 Sevenoaks Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Weston Super Mare 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +2
198 Tadcaster Albion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Belper Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Tiverton 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
201 Walsall Wood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Sutton Coldfield Town 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
203 Herne Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Tamworth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Chorley 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
206 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Horsham YMCA 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Barrow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 St Neots Town 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 =1
210 FC United Of Manchester 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
211 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Hythe Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Merthyr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Colne 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
215 Worksop 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
218 Lydney Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Hayes 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
220 Melksham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Binfield 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
222 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Didcot Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
224 Hungerford Town 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
225 Takeley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Salisbury 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
227 Trafford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
229 Hendon 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
230 Frickley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
231 Burnham 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
232 Leverstock Green 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
233 Burscough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
234 Dulwich Hamlet 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
235 Hampton Richmond 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
236 Godmanchester Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
237 Marlow 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
238 Royston Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
239 Boston Utd. 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
240 Whitehawk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
241 Warrington Town 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 3 =1
242 Ashton Athletic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
243 Whitby 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
244 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
245 Nantwich Town 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 =1
246 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
247 St Ives Town 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
248 Eastbourne 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
249 Cleethorpes Town 3 1 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =2
250 Hereford 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
251 Romulus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
252 Witton Albion 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
253 Bitton 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
254 Marine 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
255 South Shields 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
256 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
257 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
258 Erith Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
259 Ramsgate 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
260 Saffron Walden Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
261 Stalybridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
262 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
263 Northwood 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
264 Spelthorne Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
265 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
266 Plymouth Parkway 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
267 Hamworthy United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
268 Woking 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +3
269 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
270 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
271 Cray Valley PM 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
272 Altrincham 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
273 Stourport Swifts 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
274 Hastings Utd 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
275 Cheshunt 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
276 Ashton United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
277 Bromley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
278 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
279 Congleton 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
280 Soham Town Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
281 Horsham 4 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 =1
282 Shaftesbury Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
283 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
284 Kempston Rovers 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
285 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
286 Torquay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
287 Bedford T. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
288 Solihull 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
289 AFC Mansfield 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
290 Gainsborough 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
291 Stratford Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
292 Oxford City 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
293 Billericay Town 3 2 1 0 15:0 +15 0 0 3 =1
294 Harrogate Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
295 Consett 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
296 Alderschot 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
297 Garforth Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
298 Corby Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
299 Westbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
300 Guiseley 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
301 Atherton Collieries 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
302 Paulton Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Stockport 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
2 Brentwood Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Cirencester Town 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 -1
4 Phoenix Sports 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
5 Guisborough 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Maidstone United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Woodbridge Town 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
9 Bath City 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
10 Buckland Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Moneyfields 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
12 Scarborough 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
13 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Haverhill Rovers 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
15 Irlam 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
16 Runcorn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Whyteleafe 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
18 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
20 Oadby Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Bemerton Heat 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
23 Farsley 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
24 Waltham Forest 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
26 Chipping Sodbury Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Maidenhead United 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
28 Wantage Town 3 1 2 0 6:1 +5 0 3 0 =2
29 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Brantham Athletic 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
31 Barnet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Beckenham Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Clitheroe 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
34 City of Liverpool 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
35 Grantham Town 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
36 Merstham 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
37 Bury Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Southport 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
39 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 0 1 -1
40 Squires Gate 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
41 Worthing 4 3 0 0 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
42 Croydon Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Stoneham AFC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
45 Bradford Park Avenue 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
46 Maltby Main 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Tooting & Mitcham United 3 2 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
48 Quorn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 York 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
50 Needham Market 2 1 1 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 =1
51 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
52 Bridport 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
53 Welling 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
54 Rugby Town 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
55 Gosport Borough 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
56 Uckfield Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Taunton Town 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
58 Fylde 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Street 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
60 Farnborough 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
61 Poole Town 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
62 Sudbury 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Anstey Nomads 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
64 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
65 Corinthian Casuals 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 =1
66 Chesham United 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Yate Town 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
68 Barwell 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
69 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Folkestone 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Ware 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Coggeshall Town 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
75 Lewes 3 0 2 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
76 Pagham 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Peterborough 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
78 Haringey Borough 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 Telford 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Metropolitan Police 2 0 2 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 =2
81 Whitley Bay 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
82 Bottesford Town 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
83 Lancaster 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Cadbury Heath 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
85 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Coalville 2 0 2 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =2
87 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Leamington 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Newmarket Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Heybridge 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Walton Casuals 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
92 Bamber 1 0 1 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 =1
93 Dunston UTS 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
94 Dorchester 2 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
95 Ramsbottom United 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
96 Salford City 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
97 Darlington 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
98 Romford 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Highgate United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 Slough 3 2 1 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +2
102 Daventry Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
103 Gloucester City 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
104 Corinthian FC 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 Alfreton Town 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
106 Morpeth Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
107 St. Albans 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
108 Basford United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Margate 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Cinderford Town 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
111 Leatherhead 3 1 2 0 9:1 +8 0 2 1 =2
112 Long Melford 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
113 Hednesford 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
114 Sittingbourne 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
115 Dartford 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
116 Mickleover Sports 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
117 Basingstoke Town 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
118 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
119 Hitchin 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
120 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Knaresborough Town 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
123 Weymouth 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Horndean 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Kings Langley 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
127 Halifax 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
128 Sholing 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
129 Newcastle Benfield 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Alvechurch 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
131 Histon 1 0 1 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 =1
132 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Leiston 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
134 Redditch 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
135 Truro City 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
136 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
137 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 1 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 =1
138 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Workington 3 1 2 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =1
141 Racing Club Warwick 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
143 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Mossley AFC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
145 Kidderminster 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
147 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Hadley 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Barton Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
151 Curzon Ashton 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Parkgate 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Cambridge City 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
154 Atherstone Town 2 1 0 0 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
155 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Chester 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Enfield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Brackley Town 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
160 Lancing 2 0 2 0 10:3 +7 0 1 1 =2
161 Blyth S. 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
162 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
163 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Kidsgrove Athletic 4 2 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 2 -1
165 Chippenham Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
166 Hanwell Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
167 Kings Lynn 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
168 Beaconsfield SYCOB 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
169 Buxton 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
170 Lymington Town 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
171 Wealdstone 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 Winchester City 3 1 1 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
173 Grimsby 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Frome Town 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
177 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Haughmond 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
179 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Staveley MW 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
181 Stourbridge 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
182 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Bowers & Pitsea 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
186 Sutton UTD 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
187 Thamesmead Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Rushall Olympic 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
189 Walthamstow 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Kettering 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
192 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Leyton 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Harlow Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
196 Sevenoaks Town 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
197 Weston Super Mare 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
198 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
200 Tiverton 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
201 Walsall Wood 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Sutton Coldfield Town 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Herne Bay 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Tamworth 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Chorley 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
206 Gateshead 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
207 Horsham YMCA 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Barrow 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 St Neots Town 2 0 1 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
210 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Wrexham 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
212 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
213 Merthyr 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
214 Colne 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
215 Worksop 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Bishop's Cleeve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
218 Lydney Town 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
219 Hayes 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
221 Binfield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
222 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
223 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
224 Hungerford Town 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
225 Takeley 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
226 Salisbury 2 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 =1
227 Trafford 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
228 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
229 Hendon 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
230 Frickley 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
231 Burnham 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
232 Leverstock Green 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
233 Burscough 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
234 Dulwich Hamlet 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
235 Hampton Richmond 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
236 Godmanchester Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
237 Marlow 2 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
238 Royston Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
239 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
240 Whitehawk 3 2 0 0 6:11 -5 0 1 2 -1
241 Warrington Town 1 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 =1
242 Ashton Athletic 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
243 Whitby 2 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
244 Spennymoor Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
245 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 -1
246 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
247 St Ives Town 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
248 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
249 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 -1
250 Hereford 1 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 =1
251 Romulus 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
252 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
253 Bitton 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
254 Marine 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
255 South Shields 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
256 Lowestoft Town 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
257 Chesterfield 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
258 Erith Town 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
259 Ramsgate 3 2 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
260 Saffron Walden Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
261 Stalybridge 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
262 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
263 Northwood 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
264 Spelthorne Sports 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
265 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
266 Plymouth Parkway 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
267 Hamworthy United 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
268 Woking 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
269 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 1 =1
270 Potters Bar Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
271 Cray Valley PM 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
272 Altrincham 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
273 Stourport Swifts 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
274 Hastings Utd 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
275 Cheshunt 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
276 Ashton United 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
277 Bromley 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
278 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 =1
279 Congleton 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
280 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
281 Horsham 2 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 1 -1
282 Shaftesbury Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
283 Dover Athletic 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
284 Kempston Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
285 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
286 Torquay 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
287 Bedford T. 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
288 Solihull 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
289 AFC Mansfield 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
290 Gainsborough 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +1
291 Stratford Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
292 Oxford City 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
293 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
294 Harrogate Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
295 Consett 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
296 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
297 Garforth Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
298 Corby Town 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
299 Westbury 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
300 Guiseley 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 =1
301 Atherton Collieries 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
302 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Salisbury's team stats from FA Cup 2018/2019. You can check Salisbury's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.