Sun, 2018 October 21. @ 10:18 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ramsgate

Compare with

FA Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.09.08 Ramsgate 1 : 1 Sevenoaks Town - - -
1 2018.09.11 Sevenoaks Town 1 : 3 Ramsgate 2.47 3.47 2.57
2 2018.09.22 Gosport Borough 2 : 3 Ramsgate - - -
3 2018.10.06 Hemel Hempstead Town 5 : 0 Ramsgate 1.35 4.51 6.63
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 30
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 2.25
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 2 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Number of goals in halves
First 56.25% (9/16)
Second 43.75% (7/16)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Eastbourne 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
2 Darlington 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Phoenix Sports 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
4 Enfield 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Kingstonian 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Hereford 3 0 2 1 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
7 Lancing 4 0 2 2 3:10 -7 0 1 3 -1
8 Wimborne Town 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
9 Witton Albion 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
10 Slough 5 2 3 0 10:5 +5 0 0 5 +2
11 Woodbridge Town 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
12 Chalfont St Peter 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
13 Gloucester City 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
14 Marine 5 3 1 1 9:7 +2 0 2 3 -1
15 Buckland Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Lowestoft Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
17 Alfreton Town 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 0 4 +3
18 Egham Town 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
19 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Romania FC 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
21 Didcot Town 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
22 Chippenham Town 4 2 2 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 =1
23 Scarborough 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 Takeley 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
25 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Haverhill Rovers 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 1 2 -1
27 Kings Lynn 4 2 1 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
28 Coggeshall Town 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
29 Trafford 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 Buxton 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
31 Runcorn 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Pagham 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Wingate & Finchley 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Wealdstone 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
35 Binfield 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
36 Barwell 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
38 Grimsby 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Brightlingsea Regent 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
40 Bedford T. 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
41 Burnham 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
42 Telford 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
43 AFC Mansfield 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
44 Great Wakering Rovers 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
45 Whitley Bay 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
46 Burscough 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
47 Racing Club Warwick 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Stratford Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Hampton Richmond 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
50 Lancaster 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Burgess Hill Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
53 Marlow 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
54 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Truro City 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
56 Coalville 5 2 3 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 =2
57 Harrogate Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Kidderminster 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
59 Bridport 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Chorley 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 3 +3
61 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Alderschot 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
63 Horsham YMCA 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Rugby Town 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
65 Corby Town 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
66 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
67 Uckfield Town 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 St Neots Town 5 2 2 1 11:13 -2 0 0 5 -1
69 Curzon Ashton 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
70 Guiseley 4 3 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 4 +2
71 Fylde 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Paulton Rovers 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
73 Cambridge City 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Herne Bay 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Needham Market 3 1 2 0 8:4 +4 0 0 3 =2
76 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
77 Bristol Manor Farm 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
78 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
79 Farnborough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
80 Cray Valley PM 3 0 2 1 4:9 -5 0 1 2 -1
81 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Sudbury 4 1 2 1 8:8 0 0 1 3 -1
83 Worksop 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Knaresborough Town 2 1 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 2 -1
85 Stourport Swifts 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Hemel Hempstead Town 3 2 1 0 12:2 +10 0 1 2 =1
87 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
88 Horndean 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Chesham United 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
90 Hayes 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
91 Hamworthy United 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
92 Mickleover Sports 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 0 3 -1
93 Yate Town 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
94 Wrexham 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
95 Bowers & Pitsea 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
96 Beckenham Town 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
97 Bromley 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
98 Halifax 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
99 City of Liverpool 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
100 Thamesmead Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Newcastle Benfield 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 1 1 -1
102 Congleton 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Walthamstow 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Merstham 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
105 Horsham 6 2 2 2 13:9 +4 0 2 4 -1
106 Histon 2 0 1 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
107 Berkhamsted Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
108 Leiston 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
109 Dover Athletic 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
110 Brantham Athletic 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
111 Concord Rangers 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
112 Redditch 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Chasetown 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 1 1 -1
114 Leyton 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Highgate United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Romulus 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
117 Harlow Town 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
118 Worthing 4 3 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
119 Bitton 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
120 Daventry Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 Weston Super Mare 4 2 2 0 6:4 +2 0 2 2 +2
123 Corinthian FC 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
124 South Shields 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
125 Belper Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Bradford Park Avenue 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
127 Morpeth Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
129 Tooting & Mitcham United 3 2 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
130 Tiverton 4 2 2 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 =2
131 Cleethorpes Town 5 2 2 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
132 Romford 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 St. Albans 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
134 Chesterfield 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Hanwell Town 4 2 2 0 4:2 +2 0 3 1 =2
136 Fleet Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Ramsgate 4 2 1 1 7:9 -2 0 1 3 -1
138 Margate 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
139 Irlam 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
140 Beaconsfield SYCOB 4 3 0 1 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
141 Leatherhead 5 2 3 0 10:2 +8 0 4 1 =3
142 Stalybridge 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Lymington Town 3 1 1 1 4:10 -6 0 0 3 -1
144 Whyteleafe 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
145 Northwood 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
146 Hednesford 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
147 Winchester City 5 2 2 1 11:8 +3 0 1 4 -1
148 Dartford 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
149 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Moneyfields 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
151 Kidsgrove Athletic 5 2 2 1 6:5 +1 0 2 3 -1
152 Leverstock Green 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
153 Metropolitan Police 6 2 4 0 12:10 +2 0 2 4 +1
154 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Ebbsfleet United 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
156 Bottesford Town 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
157 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
158 Wisbech 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Farsley 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
160 Godmanchester Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Cadbury Heath 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Hornchurch 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
164 Royston Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Stourbridge 4 3 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 4 -1
166 Maidenhead United 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
167 Haringey Borough 4 4 0 0 9:4 +5 0 1 3 +4
168 Frickley 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
169 Hyde United 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Rushden 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Leamington 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Boston Utd. 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 Hadley 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
174 Garforth Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
175 Warrington Town 5 3 2 0 13:6 +7 0 1 4 =1
176 Heybridge 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
177 Westbury 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 Bamber 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
180 Whitby 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
181 Parkgate 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
182 Atherton Collieries 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
183 Nantwich Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 2 -1
184 Dorchester 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
185 Atherstone Town 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
186 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Salford City 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
188 Halesowen Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
189 Consett 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
190 Whitstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
191 Havant & W 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Stockport 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
193 Colne 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
194 Poole Town 5 3 1 1 8:4 +4 0 2 3 -1
195 Cirencester Town 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 0 3 -1
196 Chester 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
197 Anstey Nomads 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
198 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 Brackley Town 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
200 Guisborough 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
201 Lydney Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
202 Corinthian Casuals 4 0 2 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -1
203 Maidstone United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
204 Blyth S. 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
205 Melksham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Bath City 3 2 0 1 5:1 +4 0 2 1 -1
208 Street 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
209 Hythe Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
210 Dorking Wanderers 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
211 Sholing 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 0 2 2 =2
212 Nuneaton Borough 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
213 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
214 Alvechurch 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
215 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
216 Hungerford Town 4 0 3 1 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -1
217 Folkestone 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
218 Shaftesbury Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
219 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
220 Ware 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
221 Salisbury 4 1 3 0 8:6 +2 0 1 3 =2
222 Kempston Rovers 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
223 Swindon Supermarine 3 1 1 1 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
224 Lewes 5 1 3 1 7:9 -2 0 1 4 -1
225 Kings Langley 4 1 2 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
226 Ashton United 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
227 Hendon 5 1 3 1 8:7 +1 0 2 3 -1
228 Peterborough 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
229 Squires Gate 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
230 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
231 Leek Town 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 0 3 -1
232 Torquay 3 3 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +3
233 Sevenoaks Town 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
234 Croydon Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
235 Solihull 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
236 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
237 Stoneham AFC 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
238 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
239 Workington 5 2 3 0 12:7 +5 0 2 3 =2
240 Gainsborough 4 2 1 1 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
241 Maltby Main 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
242 Oxford City 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 =1
243 Aylesbury Utd. 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
244 Walsall Wood 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
245 Quorn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
246 Billericay Town 3 2 1 0 15:4 +11 0 0 3 =1
247 Sutton Coldfield Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
248 York 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
249 Saffron Walden Town 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
250 Cinderford Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
251 Bognor Regis Town 3 1 2 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =2
252 Tamworth 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
253 Long Melford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
254 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
255 Gateshead 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
256 Welling 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
257 Spelthorne Sports 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
258 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
259 Gosport Borough 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
260 Barrow 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
261 Plymouth Parkway 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
262 FC United Of Manchester 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
263 Taunton Town 4 3 1 0 18:5 +13 0 0 4 =1
264 Basford United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
265 Erith Town 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
266 Bemerton Heat 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
267 Frome Town 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
268 Basingstoke Town 3 1 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 1 -1
269 Woking 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
270 Haughmond 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
271 Waltham Forest 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
272 Potters Bar Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
273 Hitchin 5 2 3 0 7:3 +4 0 4 1 =1
274 Chipping Sodbury Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
275 Staveley MW 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
276 Radcliffe 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
277 Altrincham 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
278 Wantage Town 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
279 Hastings Utd 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
280 Weymouth 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
281 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
282 Oadby Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
283 Cheshunt 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
284 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
285 Newmarket Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
286 Whitehawk 4 3 0 1 7:11 -4 0 2 2 -1
287 Braintree Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
288 Barnet 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
289 Ashton Athletic 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
290 Walton Casuals 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
291 Clitheroe 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
292 Sutton UTD 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
293 Dunston UTS 4 3 0 1 10:9 +1 0 0 4 -1
294 Spennymoor Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
295 Rushall Olympic 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
296 Grantham Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
297 Ramsbottom United 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
298 Bury Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
299 Kettering 4 3 0 1 10:4 +6 0 1 3 -1
300 St Ives Town 5 2 2 1 6:5 +1 0 3 2 -1
301 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
302 Southport 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 3 +3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leverstock Green 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
2 Ebbsfleet United 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
3 Dulwich Hamlet 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
4 Wisbech 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Godmanchester Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Hornchurch 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
7 Royston Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Stourbridge 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
9 Frickley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Ashton Athletic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
13 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Kettering 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
17 St Ives Town 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
18 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Whitehawk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
20 Leyton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Romulus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
22 Harlow Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
23 Bitton 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 Weston Super Mare 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +2
25 South Shields 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
26 Belper Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Tiverton 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
28 Cleethorpes Town 3 1 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =2
29 Sutton Coldfield Town 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
30 Saffron Walden Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
31 Tamworth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
33 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Spelthorne Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Barrow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Plymouth Parkway 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
37 FC United Of Manchester 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
38 Erith Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
40 Merthyr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Cray Valley PM 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
42 Worksop 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Stourport Swifts 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
45 Hayes 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
46 Hamworthy United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Soham Town Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Hungerford Town 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
52 Shaftesbury Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Salisbury 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
54 Kempston Rovers 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
55 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
56 Ashton United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Hendon 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
58 Bedford T. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Burnham 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
60 AFC Mansfield 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Burscough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Stratford Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Hampton Richmond 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
64 Marlow 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
65 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Boston Utd. 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Garforth Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Warrington Town 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 3 =1
69 Westbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Whitby 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Atherton Collieries 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
72 Nantwich Town 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 =1
73 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Consett 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
75 Eastbourne 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
76 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
77 Hereford 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
78 Wimborne Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Witton Albion 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
80 Woodbridge Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Marine 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
82 Buckland Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Fleet Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Ramsgate 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Irlam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Stalybridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Whyteleafe 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 Northwood 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Moneyfields 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 Bemerton Heat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Woking 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +3
96 Waltham Forest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Chipping Sodbury Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Altrincham 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
100 Wantage Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
101 Hastings Utd 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Oadby Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Cheshunt 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
104 Beckenham Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
105 Bromley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 City of Liverpool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Congleton 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Merstham 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
109 Horsham 4 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 =1
110 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Brantham Athletic 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
112 Torquay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
113 Croydon Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Solihull 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Stoneham AFC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Gainsborough 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
117 Maltby Main 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Oxford City 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
119 Quorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Billericay Town 3 2 1 0 15:0 +15 0 0 3 =1
121 Squires Gate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Harrogate Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
123 Bridport 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Alderschot 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
125 Rugby Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Corby Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
127 Uckfield Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Guiseley 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
129 Fylde 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Paulton Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Needham Market 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
132 Stockport 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
133 Poole Town 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
134 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Anstey Nomads 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
136 Guisborough 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Corinthian Casuals 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
138 Maidstone United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
139 Bath City 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Street 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Romania FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
142 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Haverhill Rovers 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
145 Coggeshall Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +1
146 Runcorn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Pagham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Wingate & Finchley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Barwell 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Tonbridge Angels 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Metropolitan Police 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +1
152 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Bottesford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Farsley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Cadbury Heath 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Haringey Borough 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
159 Rushden 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Barnet 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
161 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Dunston UTS 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 4 -1
164 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Ramsbottom United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Bury Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Southport 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
169 Newmarket Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Chasetown 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Highgate United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Worthing 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Daventry Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Corinthian FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Tooting & Mitcham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Romford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 York 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
181 Cinderford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Long Melford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Welling 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
185 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Taunton Town 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 3 +3
188 Basford United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Farnborough 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
191 Biggleswade Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Sudbury 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
193 Knaresborough Town 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
194 Stafford Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Horndean 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Chesham United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
197 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
198 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Sholing 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 =2
200 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Folkestone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Hartley Wintney 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Ware 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Lewes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +1
206 Kings Langley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
207 Peterborough 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Telford 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
209 Great Wakering Rovers 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
210 Whitley Bay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
211 Racing Club Warwick 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Lancaster 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Burgess Hill Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
215 Truro City 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
216 Coalville 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
217 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
218 Leamington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Hadley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
220 Heybridge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
221 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Bamber 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
223 Parkgate 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
224 Dorchester 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
225 Atherstone Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Whitstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
228 Darlington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
229 Enfield 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
230 Kingstonian 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
231 Lancing 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 -2
232 Slough 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
233 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
234 Gloucester City 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
235 Alfreton Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
236 Egham Town 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
237 Hanwell Town 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
238 Margate 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
239 Beaconsfield SYCOB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
240 Leatherhead 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
241 Lymington Town 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
242 Hednesford 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
243 Winchester City 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +1
244 Dartford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
245 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
246 St. Albans 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
247 Frome Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
248 Basingstoke Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
249 Haughmond 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
250 Hitchin 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 =1
251 Staveley MW 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
252 Radcliffe 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
253 Weymouth 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
254 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
255 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
256 Bowers & Pitsea 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
257 Halifax 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
258 Thamesmead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
259 Newcastle Benfield 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
260 Walthamstow 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
261 Histon 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
262 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
263 Leiston 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
264 Concord Rangers 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
265 Redditch 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
266 Leek Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
267 Sevenoaks Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
268 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
269 Tadcaster Albion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
270 Workington 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
271 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
272 Walsall Wood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
273 Mossley AFC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
274 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
275 Kidderminster 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
276 Chorley 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
277 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
278 Horsham YMCA 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
279 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
280 St Neots Town 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 =1
281 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
282 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
283 Herne Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
284 Havant & W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
285 Colne 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
286 Chester 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
287 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
288 Brackley Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
289 Lydney Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
290 Blyth S. 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
291 Melksham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
292 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
293 Hythe Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
294 Didcot Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
295 Chippenham Town 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
296 Takeley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
297 Kings Lynn 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
298 Trafford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
299 Buxton 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
300 Wealdstone 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
301 Binfield 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
302 Grimsby 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leverstock Green 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
2 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Dulwich Hamlet 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Godmanchester Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Royston Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Stourbridge 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
9 Frickley 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
10 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Ashton Athletic 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
13 Sutton UTD 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
14 Spennymoor Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Rushall Olympic 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
16 Kettering 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
17 St Ives Town 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
18 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Whitehawk 3 2 0 0 6:11 -5 0 1 2 -1
20 Leyton 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Romulus 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Harlow Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
23 Bitton 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
24 Weston Super Mare 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
25 South Shields 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 Tiverton 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
28 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 -1
29 Sutton Coldfield Town 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
30 Saffron Walden Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Tamworth 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
33 Gateshead 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
34 Spelthorne Sports 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
35 Barrow 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Plymouth Parkway 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
37 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Erith Town 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
39 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 1 =1
40 Merthyr 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
41 Cray Valley PM 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
42 Worksop 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Stourport Swifts 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
45 Hayes 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Hamworthy United 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Wrexham 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
48 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 =1
49 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
50 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Hungerford Town 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
52 Shaftesbury Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
53 Salisbury 2 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 =1
54 Kempston Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
56 Ashton United 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
57 Hendon 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
58 Bedford T. 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
59 Burnham 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 AFC Mansfield 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Burscough 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 Stratford Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
63 Hampton Richmond 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
64 Marlow 2 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
65 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Garforth Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Warrington Town 1 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 =1
69 Westbury 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Whitby 2 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
71 Atherton Collieries 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 -1
73 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
74 Consett 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
75 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
76 Phoenix Sports 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
77 Hereford 1 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 =1
78 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
80 Woodbridge Town 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
81 Marine 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
82 Buckland Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Lowestoft Town 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
84 Brentwood Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Chesterfield 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Ramsgate 3 2 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
88 Irlam 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
89 Stalybridge 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Whyteleafe 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Northwood 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Moneyfields 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
94 Bemerton Heat 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
95 Woking 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Waltham Forest 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Potters Bar Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Chipping Sodbury Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Altrincham 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Wantage Town 3 1 2 0 6:1 +5 0 3 0 =2
101 Hastings Utd 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
102 Oadby Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Cheshunt 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Beckenham Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Bromley 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
106 City of Liverpool 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
107 Congleton 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
108 Merstham 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
109 Horsham 2 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 1 -1
110 Dover Athletic 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
111 Brantham Athletic 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
112 Torquay 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
113 Croydon Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Solihull 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
115 Stoneham AFC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
116 Gainsborough 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +1
117 Maltby Main 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Oxford City 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Quorn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
120 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
121 Squires Gate 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
122 Harrogate Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Bridport 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
124 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Rugby Town 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
126 Corby Town 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
127 Uckfield Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Guiseley 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 =1
129 Fylde 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Needham Market 2 1 1 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 =1
132 Stockport 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
133 Poole Town 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
134 Cirencester Town 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 -1
135 Anstey Nomads 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
136 Guisborough 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 Corinthian Casuals 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 =1
138 Maidstone United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Bath City 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
140 Street 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
141 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Scarborough 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
143 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Haverhill Rovers 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
145 Coggeshall Town 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 Runcorn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Pagham 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Barwell 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
150 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
151 Metropolitan Police 2 0 2 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 =2
152 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Bottesford Town 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
154 Farsley 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
155 Cadbury Heath 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
156 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
157 Maidenhead United 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
158 Haringey Borough 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Barnet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Walton Casuals 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
162 Clitheroe 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
163 Dunston UTS 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
164 Grantham Town 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
165 Ramsbottom United 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
166 Bury Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Southport 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
169 Newmarket Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 0 1 -1
171 Highgate United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 Worthing 4 3 0 0 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
173 Daventry Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
174 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
175 Corinthian FC 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 Bradford Park Avenue 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
177 Morpeth Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
178 Tooting & Mitcham United 3 2 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
179 Romford 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
180 York 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
181 Cinderford Town 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
182 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
183 Long Melford 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
184 Welling 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
185 Sittingbourne 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
186 Gosport Borough 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
187 Taunton Town 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
188 Basford United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
190 Farnborough 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
191 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Sudbury 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 Knaresborough Town 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
194 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
195 Horndean 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Chesham United 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Mickleover Sports 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
198 Yate Town 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
199 Sholing 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
200 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Alvechurch 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
202 Folkestone 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Ware 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
205 Lewes 3 0 2 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
206 Kings Langley 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
207 Peterborough 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
208 Telford 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Whitley Bay 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
211 Racing Club Warwick 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Lancaster 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
213 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
214 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Truro City 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
216 Coalville 2 0 2 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =2
217 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 1 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 =1
218 Leamington 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Hadley 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
220 Heybridge 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Barton Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
222 Bamber 1 0 1 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 =1
223 Parkgate 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Dorchester 2 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
225 Atherstone Town 2 1 0 0 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
226 Salford City 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
227 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
228 Darlington 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
229 Enfield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
230 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
231 Lancing 2 0 2 0 10:3 +7 0 1 1 =2
232 Slough 3 2 1 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +2
233 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
234 Gloucester City 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
235 Alfreton Town 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
236 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
237 Hanwell Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
238 Margate 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
239 Beaconsfield SYCOB 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
240 Leatherhead 3 1 2 0 9:1 +8 0 2 1 =2
241 Lymington Town 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
242 Hednesford 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
243 Winchester City 3 1 1 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
244 Dartford 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
245 Kidsgrove Athletic 4 2 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 2 -1
246 St. Albans 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
247 Frome Town 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
248 Basingstoke Town 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
249 Haughmond 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
250 Hitchin 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
251 Staveley MW 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
252 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
253 Weymouth 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
254 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
255 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
256 Bowers & Pitsea 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
257 Halifax 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
258 Thamesmead Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
259 Newcastle Benfield 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
260 Walthamstow 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
261 Histon 1 0 1 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 =1
262 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
263 Leiston 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
264 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
265 Redditch 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
266 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
267 Sevenoaks Town 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
268 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
269 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
270 Workington 3 1 2 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =1
271 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
272 Walsall Wood 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
273 Mossley AFC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
274 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
275 Kidderminster 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
276 Chorley 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
277 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
278 Horsham YMCA 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
279 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
280 St Neots Town 2 0 1 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
281 Curzon Ashton 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
282 Cambridge City 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
283 Herne Bay 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
284 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
285 Colne 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
286 Chester 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
287 Bishop's Cleeve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
288 Brackley Town 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
289 Lydney Town 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
290 Blyth S. 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
291 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
292 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
293 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
294 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
295 Chippenham Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
296 Takeley 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
297 Kings Lynn 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
298 Trafford 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
299 Buxton 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
300 Wealdstone 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
301 Binfield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
302 Grimsby 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Ramsgate's team stats from FA Cup 2018/2019. You can check Ramsgate's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.