Tue, 2018 October 23. @ 09:47 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Leatherhead

Compare with

FA Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.09.08 Leatherhead 2 : 0 Herne Bay - - -
2 2018.09.22 Haverhill Rovers 0 : 6 Leatherhead - - -
3 2018.10.06 Leatherhead 1 : 1 Hanwell Town 1.78 3.91 3.63
3 2018.10.09 Hanwell Town 0 : 1 ot Leatherhead 3.63 3.67 1.84
4 2018.10.20 Hitchin 1 : 1 Leatherhead 2.43 3.47 2.58
4  2018.10.24 Leatherhead - : - Hitchin 2.09 3.35 2.94
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 38
Overall Season progress graph 40
To nil
Win to nil 60% (3/5)
Lose to nil 0% (0/5)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 20% (1/5)
By 2 goals or more 40% (2/5)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 80% (4/5) 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5) 20% (1/5)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 0.40
Goals/game 2.40
Clean sheet 60% (3/5)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 3 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Number of goals in halves
First 30.77% (4/13)
Second 46.15% (6/13)
  Halftime Final
Won 40% (2/5) 40% (2/5)
Ties 0% (0/5) 60% (3/5)
Lost 20% (1/5) 0% (0/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rushall Olympic 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Grantham Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
3 Godmanchester Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Cadbury Heath 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Bury Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Kettering 4 3 0 1 10:4 +6 0 1 3 -1
7 Royston Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Southport 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 3 +3
9 Haringey Borough 4 4 0 0 9:4 +5 0 1 3 +4
10 Frickley 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
11 Braintree Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Barnet 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
13 Leverstock Green 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
14 Metropolitan Police 6 2 4 0 12:10 +2 0 2 4 +1
15 Clitheroe 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Sutton UTD 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
17 Bottesford Town 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
18 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
19 Westbury 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 Gloucester City 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
22 Marine 5 3 1 1 9:7 +2 0 2 3 -1
23 Parkgate 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
24 Atherton Collieries 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
25 Lowestoft Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
26 Alfreton Town 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 0 4 +3
27 Atherstone Town 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
28 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Eastbourne 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
30 Darlington 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Consett 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
32 Whitstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
33 Kingstonian 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Hereford 3 0 2 1 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
35 Hadley 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
36 Garforth Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
37 Witton Albion 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
38 Slough 5 2 3 0 10:5 +5 0 0 5 +2
39 Buxton 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
40 Runcorn 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Lydney Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
42 Corinthian Casuals 4 0 2 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -1
43 Wingate & Finchley 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Wealdstone 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
45 Melksham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
47 Grimsby 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Street 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
49 Hythe Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Chippenham Town 4 2 2 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 =1
51 Scarborough 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Colne 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
53 Poole Town 5 3 1 1 8:4 +4 0 2 3 -1
54 Haverhill Rovers 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 1 2 -1
55 Kings Lynn 4 2 1 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
56 Anstey Nomads 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
57 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Hampton Richmond 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
59 Lancaster 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Shaftesbury Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Burgess Hill Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
63 Marlow 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
64 Kempston Rovers 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
65 Coalville 5 2 3 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 =2
66 Kings Langley 4 1 2 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
67 Ashton United 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
68 Burnham 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
69 Telford 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
70 Dorking Wanderers 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
71 Sholing 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 0 2 2 =2
72 Whitley Bay 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
73 Burscough 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Alvechurch 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
75 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Stoneham AFC 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
77 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Curzon Ashton 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
79 Guiseley 4 3 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 4 +2
80 Maltby Main 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Paulton Rovers 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
82 Cambridge City 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Walsall Wood 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Quorn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Harrogate Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Kidderminster 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
87 Squires Gate 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Alderschot 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
91 Sevenoaks Town 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
92 Croydon Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Corby Town 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
94 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
95 Hemel Hempstead Town 3 2 1 0 12:2 +10 0 1 2 =1
96 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
97 Spelthorne Sports 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
98 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Chesham United 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
100 Hayes 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
101 Plymouth Parkway 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
102 Yate Town 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
103 Wrexham 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Basford United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Erith Town 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
107 Farnborough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
108 Saffron Walden Town 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
109 Cinderford Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
110 Sudbury 4 1 2 1 8:8 0 0 1 3 -1
111 Worksop 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Long Melford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
114 Horsham 6 2 2 2 13:9 +4 0 2 4 -1
115 Histon 2 0 1 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
116 Chipping Sodbury Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Staveley MW 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
118 Leiston 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
119 Dover Athletic 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Wantage Town 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
121 Redditch 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Oadby Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Bromley 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
125 Halifax 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
126 Bemerton Heat 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
127 Frome Town 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
128 Newcastle Benfield 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 1 1 -1
129 Congleton 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Haughmond 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
131 Waltham Forest 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Dunston UTS 4 3 0 1 10:9 +1 0 0 4 -1
133 Spennymoor Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Belper Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Bradford Park Avenue 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 Ramsbottom United 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
137 Tooting & Mitcham United 3 2 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
138 Tiverton 4 2 2 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 =2
139 St Ives Town 5 2 2 1 6:5 +1 0 3 2 -1
140 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Chasetown 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 1 1 -1
142 Leyton 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Newmarket Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Whitehawk 4 3 0 1 7:11 -4 0 2 2 -1
145 Harlow Town 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
146 Worthing 4 3 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
147 Ashton Athletic 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
148 Walton Casuals 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
149 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
150 Weston Super Mare 4 2 2 0 6:4 +2 0 2 2 +2
151 Wimborne Town 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
152 Northwood 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
153 Hednesford 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
154 Woodbridge Town 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
155 Chalfont St Peter 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
156 Dartford 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
157 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Buckland Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 St. Albans 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
160 Chesterfield 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
161 Egham Town 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
162 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Ramsgate 4 2 1 1 7:9 -2 0 1 3 -1
164 Margate 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
165 Phoenix Sports 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
166 Enfield 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Leatherhead 5 2 3 0 10:2 +8 0 4 1 =3
168 Stalybridge 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Lancing 4 0 2 2 3:10 -7 0 1 3 -1
170 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Hornchurch 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
172 Coggeshall Town 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
173 Trafford 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
174 Stourbridge 4 3 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 4 -1
175 Maidenhead United 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
176 Pagham 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
177 Hyde United 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 Rushden 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Binfield 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
180 Barwell 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Ebbsfleet United 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
183 Romania FC 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Didcot Town 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
185 Wisbech 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Farsley 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
187 Takeley 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
188 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Bamber 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
190 Whitby 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
191 Racing Club Warwick 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Stratford Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Nantwich Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 2 -1
194 Dorchester 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
195 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
196 Salford City 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
197 Halesowen Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
198 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Truro City 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
200 Leamington 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Boston Utd. 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
202 Brightlingsea Regent 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
203 Bedford T. 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
204 Warrington Town 5 3 2 0 13:6 +7 0 1 4 =1
205 Heybridge 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
206 AFC Mansfield 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
207 Great Wakering Rovers 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
208 Horsham YMCA 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Rugby Town 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
210 Maidstone United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
211 Blyth S. 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
212 Uckfield Town 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
213 St Neots Town 5 2 2 1 11:13 -2 0 0 5 -1
214 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Bath City 3 2 0 1 5:1 +4 0 2 1 -1
216 Fylde 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
217 Havant & W 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
218 Stockport 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
219 Herne Bay 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
220 Needham Market 3 1 2 0 8:4 +4 0 0 3 =2
221 Cirencester Town 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 0 3 -1
222 Chester 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
223 Bridport 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
224 Chorley 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 3 +3
225 Brackley Town 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
226 Guisborough 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
227 Ware 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
228 Salisbury 4 1 3 0 8:6 +2 0 1 3 =2
229 Knaresborough Town 2 1 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 2 -1
230 Stourport Swifts 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
231 Swindon Supermarine 3 1 1 1 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
232 Lewes 5 1 3 1 7:9 -2 0 1 4 -1
233 Horndean 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
234 Hendon 5 1 3 1 8:7 +1 0 2 3 -1
235 Peterborough 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
236 Hamworthy United 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
237 Mickleover Sports 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 0 3 -1
238 Nuneaton Borough 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
239 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
240 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
241 Bristol Manor Farm 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
242 Hungerford Town 4 0 3 1 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -1
243 Folkestone 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
244 Cray Valley PM 3 0 2 1 4:9 -5 0 1 2 -1
245 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
246 Workington 5 2 3 0 12:7 +5 0 2 3 =2
247 Gainsborough 4 2 1 1 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
248 Walthamstow 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
249 Merstham 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
250 Oxford City 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 =1
251 Aylesbury Utd. 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
252 Berkhamsted Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
253 Billericay Town 3 2 1 0 15:4 +11 0 0 3 =1
254 Brantham Athletic 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
255 Concord Rangers 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
256 Leek Town 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 0 3 -1
257 Torquay 3 3 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +3
258 Bowers & Pitsea 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
259 Beckenham Town 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
260 Solihull 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
261 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
262 City of Liverpool 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
263 Thamesmead Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
264 Bitton 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
265 Daventry Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
266 Gosport Borough 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
267 Barrow 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
268 Corinthian FC 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
269 South Shields 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
270 FC United Of Manchester 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
271 Taunton Town 4 3 1 0 18:5 +13 0 0 4 =1
272 Morpeth Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
273 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
274 Sutton Coldfield Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
275 York 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
276 Cleethorpes Town 5 2 2 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
277 Romford 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
278 Bognor Regis Town 3 1 2 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =2
279 Tamworth 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
280 Highgate United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
281 Romulus 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
282 Gateshead 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
283 Welling 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
284 Radcliffe 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
285 Altrincham 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
286 Lymington Town 3 1 1 1 4:10 -6 0 0 3 -1
287 Whyteleafe 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
288 Hastings Utd 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
289 Weymouth 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
290 Winchester City 5 2 2 1 11:8 +3 0 1 4 -1
291 Cheshunt 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
292 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
293 Moneyfields 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
294 Kidsgrove Athletic 5 2 2 1 6:5 +1 0 2 3 -1
295 Basingstoke Town 3 1 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 1 -1
296 Woking 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
297 Hanwell Town 4 2 2 0 4:2 +2 0 3 1 =2
298 Fleet Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
299 Potters Bar Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
300 Hitchin 5 2 3 0 7:3 +4 0 4 1 =1
301 Irlam 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
302 Beaconsfield SYCOB 4 3 0 1 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Blyth S. 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
2 South Shields 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
3 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Havant & W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Cleethorpes Town 3 1 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =2
6 Chester 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
7 Romulus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
8 Brackley Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
9 Bitton 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 Buxton 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
11 Spelthorne Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Wealdstone 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
13 Plymouth Parkway 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
14 Grimsby 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Erith Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Chippenham Town 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
17 Saffron Walden Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
18 Kings Lynn 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
19 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
20 Hornchurch 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
21 Stourport Swifts 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Stourbridge 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
23 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Hamworthy United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Ebbsfleet United 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
26 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
27 Wisbech 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Cray Valley PM 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
29 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Shaftesbury Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Kettering 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
32 Kempston Rovers 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
33 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Ashton United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
35 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
37 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Soham Town Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Stratford Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Belper Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Tiverton 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
42 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Leyton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Bedford T. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Harlow Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
46 AFC Mansfield 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
47 Weston Super Mare 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +2
48 Westbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Barrow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Atherton Collieries 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
51 FC United Of Manchester 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Sutton Coldfield Town 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
53 Consett 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
54 Tamworth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Garforth Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
58 Woodbridge Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Hayes 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Buckland Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Merthyr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
65 Worksop 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Wimborne Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Salisbury 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
68 Whyteleafe 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
70 Hendon 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
71 Moneyfields 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Fleet Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Hungerford Town 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
75 Irlam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Hampton Richmond 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
77 Chipping Sodbury Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Marlow 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
79 Wantage Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
80 Oadby Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Burnham 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
82 Bemerton Heat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Burscough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Waltham Forest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Whitby 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Merstham 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Nantwich Town 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 =1
88 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Brantham Athletic 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
90 Boston Utd. 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Beckenham Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Warrington Town 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 3 =1
93 City of Liverpool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Stoneham AFC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Marine 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
96 Maltby Main 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Quorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Eastbourne 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
100 Squires Gate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Hereford 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
102 Croydon Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Witton Albion 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
104 Northwood 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
105 Uckfield Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Fylde 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Needham Market 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
110 Ramsgate 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Bridport 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Stalybridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Rugby Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Altrincham 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
115 Corinthian Casuals 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
116 Hastings Utd 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 Cheshunt 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
118 Street 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Woking 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +3
120 Poole Town 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
121 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Anstey Nomads 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 Horsham 4 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 =1
124 Coggeshall Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +1
125 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Pagham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Barwell 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Bromley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Romania FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
130 Congleton 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Gainsborough 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
133 Cadbury Heath 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Oxford City 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
135 Billericay Town 3 2 1 0 15:0 +15 0 0 3 =1
136 Haringey Borough 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
137 Torquay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
138 Metropolitan Police 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +1
139 Solihull 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Bottesford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Dunston UTS 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 4 -1
142 Guiseley 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
143 Ramsbottom United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Paulton Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Harrogate Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
147 Newmarket Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Alderschot 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
149 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Corby Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
151 Daventry Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Maidstone United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
153 Corinthian FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Bath City 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
155 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Stockport 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
157 Romford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Highgate United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Guisborough 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Runcorn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Wingate & Finchley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Tonbridge Angels 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Basford United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 Cinderford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Haverhill Rovers 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
169 Long Melford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Knaresborough Town 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
172 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Horndean 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Rushden 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
176 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Farsley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Biggleswade Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Hartley Wintney 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Bury Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Southport 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
184 Kings Langley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
185 Barnet 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
186 Sholing 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 =2
187 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Racing Club Warwick 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Tooting & Mitcham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Truro City 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
194 Chasetown 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
196 Worthing 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Great Wakering Rovers 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Parkgate 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
202 Taunton Town 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 3 +3
203 Atherstone Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 York 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
205 Whitstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Hadley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Welling 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
209 Stafford Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
211 Chesham United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
212 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Egham Town 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
214 Farnborough 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
215 Enfield 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Sudbury 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
217 Lancing 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 -2
218 Ware 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Lymington Town 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
220 Lewes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +1
221 Winchester City 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +1
222 Peterborough 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
224 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
225 Hanwell Town 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
226 Folkestone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Beaconsfield SYCOB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Lancaster 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
229 Staveley MW 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
230 Burgess Hill Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
231 Coalville 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
232 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
233 Telford 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
234 Frome Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
235 Whitley Bay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
236 Haughmond 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
237 Walthamstow 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
238 Dorchester 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
239 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
240 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
241 Concord Rangers 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
242 Leamington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
243 Bowers & Pitsea 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
244 Heybridge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
245 Thamesmead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
246 Bamber 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
247 Tadcaster Albion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
248 Gloucester City 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
249 Alfreton Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
250 Walsall Wood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
251 Darlington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
252 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
253 Kingstonian 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
254 Sevenoaks Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
255 Slough 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
256 Hednesford 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
257 St Neots Town 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 =1
258 Dartford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
259 St. Albans 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
260 Herne Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
261 Margate 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
262 Chorley 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
263 Leatherhead 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
264 Horsham YMCA 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
265 Radcliffe 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
266 Lydney Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
267 Weymouth 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
268 Melksham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
269 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
270 Hythe Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
271 Basingstoke Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
272 Colne 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
273 Hitchin 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 =1
274 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
275 Histon 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
276 Trafford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
277 Leiston 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
278 Redditch 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
279 Binfield 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
280 Halifax 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
281 Didcot Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
282 Newcastle Benfield 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
283 Takeley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
284 Godmanchester Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
285 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
286 Royston Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
287 Mossley AFC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
288 Frickley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
289 Leek Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
290 Leverstock Green 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
291 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
292 Dulwich Hamlet 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
293 Workington 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
294 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
295 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
296 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
297 St Ives Town 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
298 Kidderminster 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
299 Whitehawk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
300 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
301 Ashton Athletic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
302 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Blyth S. 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
2 South Shields 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 -1
6 Chester 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Romulus 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Brackley Town 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
9 Bitton 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 Buxton 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
11 Spelthorne Sports 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
12 Wealdstone 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
13 Plymouth Parkway 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
14 Grimsby 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Erith Town 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
16 Chippenham Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
17 Saffron Walden Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Kings Lynn 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
19 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
20 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Stourport Swifts 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Stourbridge 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
23 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Hamworthy United 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
25 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 1 =1
27 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Cray Valley PM 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
29 Rushall Olympic 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
30 Shaftesbury Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
31 Kettering 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
32 Kempston Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
33 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Ashton United 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
35 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 =1
37 Sutton UTD 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
38 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
39 Stratford Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
40 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 Tiverton 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
42 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Leyton 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Bedford T. 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
45 Harlow Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
46 AFC Mansfield 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Weston Super Mare 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
48 Westbury 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Barrow 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Atherton Collieries 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
51 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Sutton Coldfield Town 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Consett 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
54 Tamworth 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Garforth Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Gateshead 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
57 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
58 Woodbridge Town 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
59 Hayes 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Buckland Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Wrexham 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Brentwood Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Merthyr 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
64 Phoenix Sports 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
65 Worksop 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Salisbury 2 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 =1
68 Whyteleafe 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
70 Hendon 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
71 Moneyfields 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
72 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
73 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Hungerford Town 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
75 Irlam 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
76 Hampton Richmond 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
77 Chipping Sodbury Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Marlow 2 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
79 Wantage Town 3 1 2 0 6:1 +5 0 3 0 =2
80 Oadby Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Burnham 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Bemerton Heat 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
83 Burscough 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Waltham Forest 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Whitby 2 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
86 Merstham 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
87 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 -1
88 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
89 Brantham Athletic 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
90 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Beckenham Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Warrington Town 1 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 =1
93 City of Liverpool 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
94 Stoneham AFC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
95 Marine 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
96 Maltby Main 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Lowestoft Town 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
98 Quorn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
99 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
100 Squires Gate 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
101 Hereford 1 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 =1
102 Croydon Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
104 Northwood 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Uckfield Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Fylde 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Chesterfield 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Needham Market 2 1 1 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 =1
110 Ramsgate 3 2 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
111 Bridport 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
112 Stalybridge 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Rugby Town 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
114 Altrincham 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Corinthian Casuals 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 =1
116 Hastings Utd 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
117 Cheshunt 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Street 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
119 Woking 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Poole Town 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
121 Potters Bar Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Anstey Nomads 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
123 Horsham 2 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 1 -1
124 Coggeshall Town 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
125 Dover Athletic 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
126 Pagham 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Barwell 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
128 Bromley 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
129 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Congleton 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Gainsborough 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +1
133 Cadbury Heath 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
134 Oxford City 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 Haringey Borough 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Torquay 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
138 Metropolitan Police 2 0 2 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 =2
139 Solihull 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
140 Bottesford Town 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
141 Dunston UTS 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
142 Guiseley 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 =1
143 Ramsbottom United 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
144 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Harrogate Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Newmarket Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Walton Casuals 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
150 Corby Town 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
151 Daventry Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
152 Maidstone United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Corinthian FC 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
154 Bath City 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
155 Morpeth Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
156 Stockport 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
157 Romford 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 Cirencester Town 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 -1
159 Highgate United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Guisborough 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
161 Runcorn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Sittingbourne 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
163 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
165 Basford United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Scarborough 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
167 Cinderford Town 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
168 Haverhill Rovers 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
169 Long Melford 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
170 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
171 Knaresborough Town 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
172 Maidenhead United 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
173 Horndean 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Mickleover Sports 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
176 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
178 Farsley 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
179 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Grantham Town 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
181 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
182 Bury Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Southport 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
184 Kings Langley 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
185 Barnet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Sholing 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
187 Clitheroe 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
188 Alvechurch 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
189 Racing Club Warwick 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Bradford Park Avenue 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
191 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Tooting & Mitcham United 3 2 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
193 Truro City 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
194 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 0 1 -1
195 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 1 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 =1
196 Worthing 4 3 0 0 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
197 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
199 Barton Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
200 Gosport Borough 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
201 Parkgate 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Taunton Town 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
203 Atherstone Town 2 1 0 0 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
204 York 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
205 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
206 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
207 Hadley 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
208 Welling 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
209 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
210 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
211 Chesham United 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Yate Town 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
213 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
214 Farnborough 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
215 Enfield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
216 Sudbury 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
217 Lancing 2 0 2 0 10:3 +7 0 1 1 =2
218 Ware 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
219 Lymington Town 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
220 Lewes 3 0 2 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
221 Winchester City 3 1 1 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
222 Peterborough 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
223 Kidsgrove Athletic 4 2 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 2 -1
224 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
225 Hanwell Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
226 Folkestone 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
227 Beaconsfield SYCOB 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
228 Lancaster 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
229 Staveley MW 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
230 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
231 Coalville 2 0 2 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =2
232 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
233 Telford 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
234 Frome Town 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
235 Whitley Bay 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
236 Haughmond 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
237 Walthamstow 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
238 Dorchester 2 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
239 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
240 Salford City 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
241 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
242 Leamington 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
243 Bowers & Pitsea 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
244 Heybridge 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
245 Thamesmead Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
246 Bamber 1 0 1 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 =1
247 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
248 Gloucester City 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
249 Alfreton Town 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
250 Walsall Wood 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
251 Darlington 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
252 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
253 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
254 Sevenoaks Town 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
255 Slough 3 2 1 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +2
256 Hednesford 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
257 St Neots Town 2 0 1 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
258 Dartford 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
259 St. Albans 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
260 Herne Bay 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
261 Margate 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
262 Chorley 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
263 Leatherhead 3 1 2 0 9:1 +8 0 2 1 =2
264 Horsham YMCA 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
265 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
266 Lydney Town 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
267 Weymouth 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
268 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
269 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
270 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
271 Basingstoke Town 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
272 Colne 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
273 Hitchin 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
274 Bishop's Cleeve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
275 Histon 1 0 1 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 =1
276 Trafford 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
277 Leiston 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
278 Redditch 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
279 Binfield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
280 Halifax 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
281 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
282 Newcastle Benfield 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
283 Takeley 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
284 Godmanchester Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
285 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
286 Royston Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
287 Mossley AFC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
288 Frickley 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
289 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
290 Leverstock Green 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
291 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
292 Dulwich Hamlet 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
293 Workington 3 1 2 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =1
294 Spennymoor Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
295 Curzon Ashton 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
296 Cambridge City 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
297 St Ives Town 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
298 Kidderminster 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
299 Whitehawk 3 2 0 0 6:11 -5 0 1 2 -1
300 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
301 Ashton Athletic 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
302 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Leatherhead's team stats from FA Cup 2018/2019. You can check Leatherhead's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.