Wed, 2019 June 26. @ 10:28 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Leatherhead

Compare with

FA Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.09.08 Leatherhead 2 : 0 Herne Bay - - -
2 2018.09.22 Haverhill Rovers 0 : 6 Leatherhead - - -
3 2018.10.06 Leatherhead 1 : 1 Hanwell Town 1.78 3.91 3.63
3 2018.10.09 Hanwell Town 0 : 1 ot Leatherhead 3.63 3.67 1.84
4 2018.10.20 Hitchin 1 : 1 Leatherhead 2.43 3.47 2.58
4 2018.10.24 Leatherhead 1 : 2 ot Hitchin 1.98 3.40 3.29
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 13
Away Season progress graph 38
Overall Season progress graph 26
To nil
Win to nil 50% (3/6)
Lose to nil 0% (0/6)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Goals scored/game 1.83
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 2.33
Clean sheet 50% (3/6)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 3 1 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Number of goals in halves
First 31.25% (5/16)
Second 43.75% (7/16)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (3/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 0% (0/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 0% (0/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Cray Valley PM 3 0 2 1 4:9 -5 0 1 2 -1
2 Ashton United 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
3 St. Albans 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
4 Stevenage 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Bradford 4 0 3 1 9:10 -1 0 1 3 -1
6 Knaresborough Town 2 1 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 2 -1
7 Sholing 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 0 2 2 =2
8 Ramsgate 4 2 1 1 7:9 -2 0 1 3 -1
9 Aston Villa 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Milton Keynes 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Winchester City 5 2 2 1 11:8 +3 0 1 4 -1
12 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
13 Haverhill Rovers 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 1 2 -1
14 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Q.P.R. 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
16 Hamworthy United 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
17 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Buxton 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
19 Whitby 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
20 Kidderminster 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
21 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
22 Wingate & Finchley 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Bradford Park Avenue 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
25 Swansea 4 3 0 1 13:5 +8 0 0 4 -1
26 City of Liverpool 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
27 Quorn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Hyde United 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Woking 6 5 0 1 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -1
30 Walthamstow 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Coventry 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Cardiff 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Royston Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Croydon Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Newcastle Benfield 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 1 1 -1
38 Newcastle 3 0 2 1 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
39 Hartlepool 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 =2
40 Brantham Athletic 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
41 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Hampton Richmond 4 3 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 2 -1
43 Guisborough 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 York 4 3 0 1 10:2 +8 0 1 3 -1
45 Bowers & Pitsea 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Burgess Hill Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
47 Hednesford 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
48 Yeovil 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Maidenhead United 3 1 1 1 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
50 Forest Green 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
51 Bitton 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
52 Erith Town 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Leamington 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Manchester United 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 2 2 -1
55 Ipswich 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Corinthian FC 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
57 Cinderford Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
58 Harlow Town 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
59 Leicester 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Luton 4 2 1 1 3:1 +2 0 4 0 -1
61 Morpeth Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
63 Corby Town 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
64 Folkestone 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Wrexham 5 2 2 1 4:4 0 0 4 1 -1
66 Cleethorpes Town 5 2 2 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
67 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Curzon Ashton 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
69 Hornchurch 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
70 Macclesfield 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Highgate United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Paulton Rovers 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
73 Halesowen Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
74 Irlam 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
75 Oadby Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Havant & W 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Chester 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
78 Norwich 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Lymington Town 3 1 1 1 4:10 -6 0 0 3 -1
80 Frome Town 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
81 Cirencester Town 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 0 3 -1
82 Everton 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
83 Crewe 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Melksham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Waltham Forest 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Sudbury 4 1 2 1 8:8 0 0 1 3 -1
87 Sutton UTD 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 =2
88 Blackpool 4 1 2 1 6:8 -2 0 1 3 -1
89 Moneyfields 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
90 Staveley MW 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
91 Hemel Hempstead Town 4 2 1 1 12:7 +5 0 1 3 -1
92 Gainsborough 4 2 1 1 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
93 Mansfield 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
94 Hanwell Town 4 2 2 0 4:2 +2 0 3 1 =2
95 Chesham United 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
96 Bath City 3 2 0 1 5:1 +4 0 2 1 -1
97 Dorchester 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
98 Bury 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
99 Bottesford Town 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
100 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Hendon 5 1 3 1 8:7 +1 0 2 3 -1
102 Scarborough 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Godmanchester Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Whitehawk 4 3 0 1 7:11 -4 0 2 2 -1
105 Nuneaton Borough 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
106 Manchester City 6 6 0 0 26:3 +23 0 1 5 +6
107 Sheffield United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Kempston Rovers 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
109 Walton Casuals 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
110 Wisbech 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Liverpool 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Plymouth 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
113 Haringey Borough 5 4 0 1 9:5 +4 0 2 3 -1
114 Spennymoor Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Horsham 6 2 2 2 13:9 +4 0 2 4 -1
116 Welling 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
117 Huddersfield 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Leverstock Green 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
119 Leiston 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
120 Blyth S. 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
121 Scunthorpe 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
122 Lewes 5 1 3 1 7:9 -2 0 1 4 -1
123 Ebbsfleet United 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
124 Westbury 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Leek Town 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 0 3 -1
127 Arsenal 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
128 Reading 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Parkgate 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
130 Maltby Main 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Enfield 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Warrington Town 6 3 2 1 13:8 +5 0 2 4 -1
133 Southampton 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
134 Rushden 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Atherstone Town 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
136 Wimborne Town 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
137 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Hitchin 7 2 4 1 8:6 +2 0 5 2 -1
139 Chesterfield 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
140 Consett 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
141 Chalfont St Peter 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
142 Belper Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Salisbury 4 1 3 0 8:6 +2 0 1 3 =2
144 Boston Utd. 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Hadley 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
146 Tooting & Mitcham United 3 2 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
147 Billericay Town 6 3 2 1 18:8 +10 0 2 4 -1
148 Anstey Nomads 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
149 Barwell 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Sutton Coldfield Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
151 Tamworth 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Burnley 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
153 Lydney Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
154 Didcot Town 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
155 AFC Wimbledon 5 4 0 1 11:6 +5 0 2 3 -1
156 Blackburn 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
157 Barnsley 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
158 Plymouth Parkway 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
159 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Leatherhead 6 2 4 0 11:3 +8 0 4 2 =4
161 Burscough 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
162 Swindon 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
163 Street 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
164 Trafford 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
165 Northwood 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
166 Grantham Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
167 Leyton 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Colne 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
169 Dartford 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
170 Taunton Town 5 3 1 1 18:6 +12 0 1 4 -1
171 Aylesbury Utd. 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
172 Barnet 7 4 2 1 13:10 +3 0 3 4 -1
173 Alvechurch 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
174 Truro City 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
175 Cheshunt 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
176 Farnborough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
177 Shaftesbury Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Bedford T. 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
179 Basingstoke Town 3 1 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 1 -1
180 Birmingham 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 Gillingham 5 2 2 1 6:7 -1 0 3 2 -1
182 Wantage Town 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
183 Great Wakering Rovers 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
184 Hungerford Town 4 0 3 1 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -1
185 Chelsea 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
186 Grimsby 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
187 Kings Langley 4 1 2 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
188 Stratford Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Slough 8 2 5 1 12:8 +4 0 2 6 -1
191 Cambridge 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Dorking Wanderers 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
193 Stourbridge 4 3 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 4 -1
194 Barrow 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Bristol Rovers 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
196 Weymouth 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
197 Burton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Stoneham AFC 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
199 Needham Market 3 1 2 0 8:4 +4 0 0 3 =2
200 Braintree Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Alderschot 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =2
202 Millwall 4 3 1 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 =1
203 Ramsbottom United 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
204 Chorley 5 3 1 1 11:11 0 0 0 5 -1
205 Solihull 4 2 2 0 7:3 +4 0 3 1 =2
206 Bolton 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
207 Oldham 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 3 -1
208 Walsall Wood 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Rugby Town 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
210 Bamber 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
211 Kings Lynn 4 2 1 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
212 Wycombe 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
213 Squires Gate 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
214 St Neots Town 5 2 2 1 11:13 -2 0 0 5 -1
215 Nantwich Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 2 -1
216 Altrincham 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
217 Northampton 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Sevenoaks Town 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
219 Salford City 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
220 Southport 6 4 1 1 10:5 +5 0 3 3 -1
221 Long Melford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
222 Mickleover Sports 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 0 3 -1
223 Eastbourne 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
224 Hereford 3 0 2 1 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
225 Crystal Palace 4 3 0 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
226 Spelthorne Sports 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
227 Bristol Manor Farm 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
228 Bognor Regis Town 3 1 2 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =2
229 Wolverhampton 6 4 2 0 13:9 +4 0 1 5 =1
230 Colchester 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
231 Buckland Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
232 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
233 Brackley Town 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
234 Congleton 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
235 Sheffield Wednesday 3 1 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 1 -1
236 Basford United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
237 Stourport Swifts 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
238 Maidstone United 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
239 Lancaster 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
240 Doncaster 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 2 4 -1
241 Saffron Walden Town 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
242 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
243 Alfreton Town 5 3 1 1 12:7 +5 0 0 5 -1
244 Kettering 4 3 0 1 10:4 +6 0 1 3 -1
245 Telford 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
246 Haughmond 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
247 Concord Rangers 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
248 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
249 Shrewsbury 7 3 3 1 13:10 +3 0 3 4 -1
250 Preston 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
251 Chipping Sodbury Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
252 Beckenham Town 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
253 Chippenham Town 5 2 2 1 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -1
254 Tottenham 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 1 -1
255 Walsall 4 2 1 1 7:8 -1 0 2 2 -1
256 Pagham 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
257 Thamesmead Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
258 Potters Bar Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
259 Worthing 4 3 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
260 Port Vale 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
261 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
262 Merstham 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
263 Ware 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
264 Boreham Wood 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
265 Hull 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
266 Bemerton Heat 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
267 Swindon Supermarine 3 1 1 1 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
268 Marine 5 3 1 1 9:7 +2 0 2 3 -1
269 Southend 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
270 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
271 Coalville 5 2 3 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 =2
272 Wealdstone 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
273 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
274 Dunston UTS 4 3 0 1 10:9 +1 0 0 4 -1
275 Romford 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
276 Burnham 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
277 Accrington Stanley 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
278 Wigan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
279 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
280 Romulus 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
281 Clitheroe 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
282 Charlton 3 1 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
283 Brighton 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 0 2 4 -1
284 St Ives Town 5 2 2 1 6:5 +1 0 3 2 -1
285 Daventry Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
286 Workington 5 2 3 0 12:7 +5 0 2 3 =2
287 Worksop 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
288 Stockport 5 4 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 3 -1
289 Newmarket Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
290 South Shields 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
291 Oxford City 6 3 2 1 18:7 +11 0 2 4 -1
292 Runcorn 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
293 Torquay 4 3 0 1 14:2 +12 0 1 3 -1
294 Ashton Athletic 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
295 Lancing 4 0 2 2 3:10 -7 0 1 3 -1
296 Kidsgrove Athletic 5 2 2 1 6:5 +1 0 2 3 -1
297 Harrogate Town 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
298 Nottingham 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
299 Derby 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
300 Woodbridge Town 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
301 Fleet Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
302 Kingstonian 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
303 Fulham 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
304 Bristol City 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
305 Accrington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
306 Beaconsfield SYCOB 4 3 0 1 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
307 Gateshead 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
308 Farsley 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
309 Tranmere 5 2 2 1 8:11 -3 0 3 2 -1
310 Egham Town 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
311 Whyteleafe 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
312 Gosport Borough 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
313 Histon 2 0 1 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
314 Lincoln 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
315 Phoenix Sports 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
316 FC United Of Manchester 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
317 Cambridge City 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
318 Marlow 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
319 Exeter 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
320 Takeley 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
321 Frickley 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
322 Yate Town 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
323 Margate 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
324 West Ham 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
325 Coggeshall Town 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
326 Metropolitan Police 7 2 4 1 12:12 0 0 3 4 -1
327 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
328 Portsmouth 5 3 1 1 7:3 +4 0 4 1 -1
329 West Bromwich 3 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 1 =2
330 Horndean 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
331 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
332 Newport 7 4 2 1 12:6 +6 0 4 3 -1
333 Heybridge 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
334 Bournemouth 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
335 Binfield 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
336 Cadbury Heath 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
337 Radcliffe 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
338 Weston Super Mare 5 2 2 1 6:6 0 0 3 2 -1
339 Darlington 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
340 Romania FC 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
341 Hastings Utd 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
342 Hayes 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
343 Guiseley 6 4 1 1 16:9 +7 0 0 6 -1
344 Cheltenham 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
345 AFC Mansfield 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
346 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
347 Redditch 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
348 Morecambe 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
349 Racing Club Warwick 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
350 Whitstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
351 Bromley 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
352 Watford 6 4 1 1 10:10 0 0 3 3 -1
353 Rotherham 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
354 Berkhamsted Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
355 Garforth Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
356 Whitley Bay 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
357 Leeds 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
358 Peterborough 7 4 1 2 14:15 -1 0 2 5 -1
359 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
360 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
361 Rushall Olympic 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
362 Stalybridge 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
363 Carlisle 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
364 Brightlingsea Regent 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
365 Atherton Collieries 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
366 Bury Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
367 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
368 Rochdale 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
369 Horsham YMCA 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
370 Hythe Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
371 Chasetown 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 1 1 -1
372 Sunderland 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
373 Stoke 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
374 Uckfield Town 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
375 Poole Town 5 3 1 1 8:4 +4 0 2 3 -1
376 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
377 Middlesbrough 3 1 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
378 Notts County 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
379 Fylde 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
380 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
381 Witton Albion 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
382 Fleetwood Town 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
383 Brentford 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 1 3 -1
384 Herne Bay 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
385 Corinthian Casuals 4 0 2 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -1
386 Gloucester City 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
387 Crawley Town 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
388 Oxford 4 2 1 1 5:2 +3 0 2 2 -1
389 Bridport 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
390 Lowestoft Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
391 Tiverton 4 2 2 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 =2
392 Dover Athletic 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
393 Halifax 5 2 2 1 6:5 +1 0 3 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hayes 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
2 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Dunston UTS 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 4 -1
4 Metropolitan Police 5 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 3 2 -1
5 Watford 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
6 Newport 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 -1
7 Peterborough 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 =1
8 Cadbury Heath 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Stalybridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Newmarket Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Hastings Utd 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
12 Rochdale 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
13 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Ebbsfleet United 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
15 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
16 Reading 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Corinthian FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
18 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Southampton 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Horsham 4 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 =1
22 Chesterfield 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
23 Ramsbottom United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Salisbury 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
25 Highgate United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Long Melford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Romford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Nottingham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Bristol City 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
31 Daventry Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Farsley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Basford United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Oxford City 4 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 -1
35 Lincoln 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
36 Marlow 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
37 Coalville 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
38 Leamington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Norwich 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Knaresborough Town 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
41 Cinderford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Everton 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Winchester City 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +1
44 Corby Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
45 Blackpool 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Gainsborough 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
48 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Paulton Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Bury 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
51 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
52 Shrewsbury 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 0 3 1 =2
53 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Walsall 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
55 Biggleswade Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Worthing 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Kings Langley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
58 Maidstone United 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
59 Hull 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Marine 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
61 Alfreton Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
62 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 St. Albans 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Racing Club Warwick 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Sholing 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 =2
67 Coventry 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Haverhill Rovers 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
69 Hartlepool 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
70 Hartley Wintney 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Guisborough 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
73 Wingate & Finchley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Yeovil 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Truro City 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
76 Burton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Basingstoke Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
78 Millwall 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
79 Parkgate 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
80 Great Wakering Rovers 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Bolton 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
82 Atherstone Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Wycombe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Altrincham 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
87 Hadley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Lancing 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 -2
89 Whitstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Sunderland 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Whitley Bay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
92 Notts County 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Fleetwood Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Egham Town 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
96 Bury Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Oxford 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Redditch 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Leek Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Burnley 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
102 Lymington Town 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
103 Enfield 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Blackburn 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 Melksham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Swindon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Hanwell Town 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
111 Tooting & Mitcham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Barnet 4 2 2 0 9:0 +9 0 2 2 =1
113 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
114 Margate 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Kingstonian 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 West Bromwich 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
117 Beaconsfield SYCOB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Heybridge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
119 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Darlington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Guiseley 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 4 -1
123 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
124 Haughmond 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Havant & W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Walthamstow 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Frome Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Manchester City 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
129 Royston Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Sudbury 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
131 Plymouth 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Staveley MW 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Welling 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Bowers & Pitsea 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
135 Chesham United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
136 Scunthorpe 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Concord Rangers 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
138 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Chippenham Town 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
140 Wigan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Thamesmead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Charlton 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
143 Walsall Wood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Ware 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Stockport 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
146 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Runcorn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Sevenoaks Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Horsham YMCA 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
153 Newcastle Benfield 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Luton 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
155 Tadcaster Albion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Folkestone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Herne Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Burgess Hill Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
159 Macclesfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Maidenhead United 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
161 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Crystal Palace 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
163 Lydney Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Chorley 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 =1
165 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 +3
166 Plymouth Parkway 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
167 Bamber 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 Sheffield Wednesday 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
169 St Neots Town 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 =1
170 Lancaster 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Colne 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
172 Salford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Telford 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Takeley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Hythe Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Stevenage 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Milton Keynes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Binfield 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
182 Gloucester City 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
183 Kidderminster 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
184 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Tiverton 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
186 Sutton Coldfield Town 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
187 Godmanchester Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Didcot Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
189 Birmingham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Kempston Rovers 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
191 Leatherhead 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =2
192 Grimsby 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +1
193 Trafford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Slough 4 0 3 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
195 Leverstock Green 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Dartford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Bristol Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Frickley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Morecambe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
200 Merthyr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Rotherham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Dulwich Hamlet 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
203 Leeds 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 St Ives Town 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
205 Radcliffe 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Carlisle 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Stafford Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Ashton Athletic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
209 Hendon 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
210 Bitton 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
211 Whitehawk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
212 Arsenal 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Wisbech 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Rushden 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Hitchin 5 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 4 1 -1
217 Cleethorpes Town 3 1 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =2
218 Leiston 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
219 Boston Utd. 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
220 Lewes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +1
221 Burnham 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
222 Derby 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
223 Spelthorne Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Romulus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
225 Fulham 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
226 Buckland Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Workington 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
228 Tranmere 3 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
229 South Shields 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
230 Histon 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
231 Saffron Walden Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
232 Mossley AFC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
233 Exeter 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
234 Cray Valley PM 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
235 Erith Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
236 Chester 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
237 Harlow Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
238 Crewe 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
239 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
240 Sutton UTD 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
241 Hamworthy United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
242 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
243 Mansfield 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
244 Dorchester 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
245 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
246 Eastbourne 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
247 Preston 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
248 Shaftesbury Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
249 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
250 Tottenham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
251 Wantage Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
252 Brackley Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
253 Port Vale 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
254 Stourport Swifts 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
255 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
256 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
257 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
258 Southend 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
259 Ashton United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
260 Woking 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
261 Ramsgate 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
262 Cardiff 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
263 Soham Town Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
264 Newcastle 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
265 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
266 Buxton 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
267 York 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
268 Hednesford 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
269 AFC Mansfield 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
270 Weymouth 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
271 Cheshunt 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
272 Westbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
273 Bedford T. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
274 Alderschot 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
275 Hungerford Town 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
276 Oldham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
277 Stratford Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
278 Kings Lynn 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
279 Consett 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
280 Stourbridge 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
281 Northampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
282 Bromley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
283 Stoke 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
284 Woodbridge Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
285 Garforth Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
286 Middlesbrough 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
287 Accrington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
288 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
289 Brentford 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
290 Atherton Collieries 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
291 Crawley Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
292 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
293 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
294 Halifax 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
295 Irlam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
296 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
297 Tamworth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
298 Warrington Town 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 3 =1
299 Barnsley 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
300 Wimborne Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
301 Burscough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
302 Moneyfields 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
303 Belper Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
304 Leyton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
305 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
306 Billericay Town 4 2 1 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 -1
307 Harrogate Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
308 West Ham 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
309 Chipping Sodbury Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
310 Fleet Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
311 Portsmouth 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
312 Pagham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
313 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
314 Bournemouth 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
315 Whyteleafe 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
316 Weston Super Mare 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 -1
317 Bemerton Heat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
318 FC United Of Manchester 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
319 Cheltenham 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
320 Oadby Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
321 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
322 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
323 Sheffield United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
324 Waltham Forest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
325 Liverpool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
326 Brantham Athletic 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
327 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
328 Huddersfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
329 Blyth S. 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
330 Bath City 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
331 City of Liverpool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
332 Wealdstone 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
333 Tonbridge Angels 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
334 Stoneham AFC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
335 Beckenham Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
336 Accrington Stanley 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 3 1 -1
337 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
338 Brighton 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 +1
339 Merstham 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
340 Worksop 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
341 Squires Gate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
342 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
343 Torquay 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
344 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
345 Ipswich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
346 Uckfield Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
347 Croydon Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
348 Leicester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
349 Fylde 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
350 Hampton Richmond 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
351 Wrexham 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
352 Maltby Main 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
353 Hornchurch 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
354 Bridport 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
355 Quorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
356 Forest Green 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
357 Anstey Nomads 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
358 Needham Market 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
359 Hereford 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
360 Solihull 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
361 Colchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
362 Rugby Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
363 Congleton 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
364 Street 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
365 Nantwich Town 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 =1
366 Doncaster 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 -1
367 Kettering 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
368 Southport 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
369 Chasetown 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
370 Bradford 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
371 Coggeshall Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +1
372 Poole Town 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
373 Aston Villa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
374 Horndean 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
375 Witton Albion 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
376 Q.P.R. 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
377 Corinthian Casuals 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
378 Whitby 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
379 Romania FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
380 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
381 Swansea 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
382 Barwell 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
383 Farnborough 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
384 AFC Wimbledon 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
385 Gillingham 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
386 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
387 Chelsea 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
388 Haringey Borough 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
389 Northwood 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
390 Cambridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
391 Barrow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
392 Taunton Town 4 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 3 -1
393 Bottesford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hayes 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Yate Town 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
3 Dunston UTS 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
4 Metropolitan Police 2 0 2 0 12:5 +7 0 0 2 =2
5 Watford 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 3 1 -1
6 Newport 3 1 2 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 =2
7 Peterborough 5 4 0 0 17:10 +7 0 2 3 -1
8 Cadbury Heath 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
9 Stalybridge 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Newmarket Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Hastings Utd 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
12 Rochdale 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Reading 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Corinthian FC 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Walton Casuals 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
19 Southampton 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
20 Morpeth Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
21 Horsham 2 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 1 -1
22 Chesterfield 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
23 Ramsbottom United 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
24 Salisbury 2 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 =1
25 Highgate United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Long Melford 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
27 Romford 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 Nottingham 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Clitheroe 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
30 Bristol City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Daventry Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
32 Farsley 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
33 Basford United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Oxford City 2 0 2 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 =2
35 Lincoln 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Marlow 2 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
37 Coalville 2 0 2 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =2
38 Leamington 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Norwich 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
40 Knaresborough Town 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
41 Cinderford Town 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
42 Everton 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Winchester City 3 1 1 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
44 Corby Town 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
45 Blackpool 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
46 Sittingbourne 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
47 Gainsborough 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +1
48 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
49 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Bury 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
51 Mickleover Sports 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
52 Shrewsbury 3 2 0 0 12:6 +6 0 0 3 -1
53 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
54 Walsall 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Worthing 4 3 0 0 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
57 Kings Langley 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
58 Maidstone United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Hull 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Marine 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
61 Alfreton Town 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +1
62 Alvechurch 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
63 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 St. Albans 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
65 Racing Club Warwick 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Sholing 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
67 Coventry 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Haverhill Rovers 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
69 Hartlepool 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
70 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Guisborough 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 1 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 =1
73 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Yeovil 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Truro City 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
76 Burton 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Basingstoke Town 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
78 Millwall 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
79 Parkgate 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Bolton 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Atherstone Town 2 1 0 0 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
83 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
84 Wycombe 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Altrincham 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Hadley 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Lancing 2 0 2 0 10:3 +7 0 1 1 =2
89 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
90 Sunderland 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
91 Whitley Bay 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
92 Notts County 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 Barton Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
94 Fleetwood Town 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
95 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Bury Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Oxford 3 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
98 Dover Athletic 2 1 0 0 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
99 Redditch 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
101 Burnley 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
102 Lymington Town 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
103 Enfield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Blackburn 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
105 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
106 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Swindon 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
109 Grantham Town 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
110 Hanwell Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
111 Tooting & Mitcham United 3 2 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
112 Barnet 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
113 Kidsgrove Athletic 4 2 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 2 -1
114 Margate 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 West Bromwich 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
117 Beaconsfield SYCOB 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
118 Heybridge 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Gosport Borough 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
121 Darlington 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
122 Guiseley 2 1 1 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 =1
123 Cambridge City 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 Haughmond 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
125 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Walthamstow 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Frome Town 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
128 Manchester City 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
129 Royston Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Sudbury 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Plymouth 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Staveley MW 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
133 Welling 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
134 Bowers & Pitsea 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
135 Chesham United 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Scunthorpe 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
139 Chippenham Town 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
140 Wigan 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Thamesmead Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Charlton 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
143 Walsall Wood 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Ware 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
145 Stockport 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
146 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
147 Runcorn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Sevenoaks Town 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
149 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Horsham YMCA 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Manchester United 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
153 Newcastle Benfield 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Luton 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
155 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Folkestone 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Herne Bay 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
158 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Macclesfield 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Maidenhead United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
161 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Crystal Palace 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
163 Lydney Town 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
164 Chorley 2 1 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
165 Wolverhampton 3 1 2 0 9:5 +4 0 1 2 =1
166 Plymouth Parkway 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
167 Bamber 1 0 1 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 =1
168 Sheffield Wednesday 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
169 St Neots Town 2 0 1 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
170 Lancaster 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Colne 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Salford City 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
173 Telford 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Takeley 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
175 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 Stevenage 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Milton Keynes 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Bishop's Cleeve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Binfield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Gloucester City 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
183 Kidderminster 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Bradford Park Avenue 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
185 Tiverton 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
186 Sutton Coldfield Town 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
187 Godmanchester Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
189 Birmingham 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
190 Kempston Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
191 Leatherhead 3 1 2 0 11:1 +10 0 2 1 =2
192 Grimsby 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
193 Trafford 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
194 Slough 4 2 2 0 15:1 +14 0 1 3 =1
195 Leverstock Green 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
196 Dartford 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
197 Bristol Rovers 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
198 Frickley 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
199 Morecambe 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Merthyr 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
201 Rotherham 1 0 0 0 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
202 Dulwich Hamlet 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Leeds 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 St Ives Town 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
205 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
206 Carlisle 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
207 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
208 Ashton Athletic 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
209 Hendon 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
210 Bitton 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
211 Whitehawk 3 2 0 0 6:11 -5 0 1 2 -1
212 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
213 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
214 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Spennymoor Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Hitchin 2 0 2 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 =2
217 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 -1
218 Leiston 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
219 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 Lewes 3 0 2 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
221 Burnham 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Derby 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
223 Spelthorne Sports 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
224 Romulus 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Fulham 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
226 Buckland Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
227 Workington 3 1 2 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =1
228 Tranmere 2 2 0 0 15:0 +15 0 2 0 +2
229 South Shields 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
230 Histon 1 0 1 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 =1
231 Saffron Walden Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
232 Mossley AFC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
233 Exeter 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
234 Cray Valley PM 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
235 Erith Town 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
236 Chester 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
237 Harlow Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
238 Crewe 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
239 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
240 Sutton UTD 2 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =1
241 Hamworthy United 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
242 Curzon Ashton 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
243 Mansfield 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
244 Dorchester 2 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
245 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
246 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
247 Preston 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
248 Shaftesbury Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
249 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 1 =1
250 Tottenham 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 -1
251 Wantage Town 3 1 2 0 6:1 +5 0 3 0 =2
252 Brackley Town 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
253 Port Vale 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
254 Stourport Swifts 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
255 Boreham Wood 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
256 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 =1
257 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
258 Southend 1 0 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 =1
259 Ashton United 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
260 Woking 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
261 Ramsgate 3 2 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
262 Cardiff 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
263 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
264 Newcastle 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
265 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
266 Buxton 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
267 York 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
268 Hednesford 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
269 AFC Mansfield 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
270 Weymouth 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
271 Cheshunt 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
272 Westbury 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
273 Bedford T. 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
274 Alderschot 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
275 Hungerford Town 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
276 Oldham 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 3 -1
277 Stratford Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
278 Kings Lynn 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
279 Consett 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
280 Stourbridge 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
281 Northampton 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
282 Bromley 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
283 Stoke 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
284 Woodbridge Town 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
285 Garforth Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
286 Middlesbrough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
287 Accrington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
288 Rushall Olympic 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
289 Brentford 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
290 Atherton Collieries 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
291 Crawley Town 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 0 =1
292 Phoenix Sports 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
293 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
294 Halifax 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =2
295 Irlam 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
296 Brentwood Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
297 Tamworth 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
298 Warrington Town 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
299 Barnsley 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
300 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
301 Burscough 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
302 Moneyfields 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
303 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
304 Leyton 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
305 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
306 Billericay Town 2 1 1 0 9:1 +8 0 2 0 =1
307 Harrogate Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
308 West Ham 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
309 Chipping Sodbury Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
310 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
311 Portsmouth 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
312 Pagham 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
313 Gateshead 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
314 Bournemouth 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
315 Whyteleafe 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
316 Weston Super Mare 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
317 Bemerton Heat 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
318 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
319 Cheltenham 2 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
320 Oadby Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
321 Scarborough 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
322 Cirencester Town 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 -1
323 Sheffield United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
324 Waltham Forest 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
325 Liverpool 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
326 Brantham Athletic 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
327 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
328 Huddersfield 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
329 Blyth S. 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
330 Bath City 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
331 City of Liverpool 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
332 Wealdstone 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
333 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
334 Stoneham AFC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
335 Beckenham Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
336 Accrington Stanley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
337 Potters Bar Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
338 Brighton 4 1 2 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
339 Merstham 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
340 Worksop 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
341 Squires Gate 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
342 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
343 Torquay 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 2 +2
344 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
345 Ipswich 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
346 Uckfield Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
347 Croydon Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
348 Leicester 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
349 Fylde 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
350 Hampton Richmond 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
351 Wrexham 3 1 1 0 2:4 -2 0 2 1 -1
352 Maltby Main 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
353 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
354 Bridport 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
355 Quorn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
356 Forest Green 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
357 Anstey Nomads 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
358 Needham Market 2 1 1 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 =1
359 Hereford 1 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 =1
360 Solihull 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 =1
361 Colchester 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
362 Rugby Town 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
363 Congleton 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
364 Street 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
365 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 -1
366 Doncaster 3 2 1 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 +2
367 Kettering 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
368 Southport 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 =1
369 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 0 1 -1
370 Bradford 2 0 2 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 =2
371 Coggeshall Town 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
372 Poole Town 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
373 Aston Villa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
374 Horndean 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
375 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
376 Q.P.R. 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
377 Corinthian Casuals 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 =1
378 Whitby 2 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
379 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
380 Lowestoft Town 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
381 Swansea 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
382 Barwell 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
383 Farnborough 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
384 AFC Wimbledon 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 +3
385 Gillingham 3 1 1 0 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
386 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
387 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
388 Haringey Borough 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
389 Northwood 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
390 Cambridge 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
391 Barrow 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
392 Taunton Town 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
393 Bottesford Town 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Leatherhead's team stats from FA Cup 2018/2019. You can check Leatherhead's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.