Tue, 2018 October 16. @ 10:21 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Gateshead

Compare with

FA Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4  2018.10.20 Dunston UTS - : - Gateshead - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0
  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Horsham 6 2 2 2 13:9 +4 0 2 4 -1
2 Histon 2 0 1 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
3 Bridport 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Chorley 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
5 Leiston 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
6 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Horsham YMCA 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Rugby Town 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
9 Redditch 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Uckfield Town 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 St Neots Town 4 2 2 0 11:9 +2 0 0 4 =2
12 Bromley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Telford 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
14 Fylde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Newcastle Benfield 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 1 1 -1
16 Congleton 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Herne Bay 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Needham Market 3 1 2 0 8:4 +4 0 0 3 =2
19 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
20 Bristol Manor Farm 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
21 Belper Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 Bradford Park Avenue 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
23 Cray Valley PM 3 0 2 1 4:9 -5 0 1 2 -1
24 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Tooting & Mitcham United 3 2 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
26 Tiverton 4 2 2 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 =2
27 Knaresborough Town 2 1 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 2 -1
28 Stourport Swifts 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Chasetown 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 1 1 -1
30 Kidderminster 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
31 Horndean 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Harlow Town 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
33 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Hamworthy United 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
35 Mickleover Sports 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 0 3 -1
36 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
37 Weston Super Mare 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 +1
38 Bowers & Pitsea 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
39 Beckenham Town 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
40 Northwood 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
41 Hednesford 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
42 City of Liverpool 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
43 Thamesmead Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Dartford 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
45 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Walthamstow 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Merstham 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
48 St. Albans 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
49 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Berkhamsted Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Ramsgate 4 2 1 1 7:9 -2 0 1 3 -1
52 Farnborough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
53 Brantham Athletic 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
54 Concord Rangers 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
55 Leatherhead 4 2 2 0 9:1 +8 0 3 1 =2
56 Stalybridge 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Hornchurch 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
59 Highgate United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Romulus 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
61 Stourbridge 3 3 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 +3
62 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Bitton 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
64 Daventry Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Hyde United 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Corinthian FC 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
67 South Shields 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
68 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Halifax 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Morpeth Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Wisbech 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Farsley 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
73 Cleethorpes Town 5 2 2 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
74 Romford 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Bamber 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
76 Whitby 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
77 Hanwell Town 4 2 2 0 4:2 +2 0 3 1 =2
78 Fleet Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Nantwich Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 2 -1
80 Dorchester 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
81 Irlam 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
82 Beaconsfield SYCOB 4 3 0 1 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
83 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Halesowen Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
85 Lymington Town 3 1 1 1 4:10 -6 0 0 3 -1
86 Whyteleafe 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
87 Leamington 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Leyton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Winchester City 4 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 1 3 +2
90 Warrington Town 4 3 1 0 11:4 +7 0 1 3 +2
91 Worthing 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 3 +3
92 Moneyfields 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
93 Kidsgrove Athletic 4 2 2 0 6:4 +2 0 1 3 =2
94 Leverstock Green 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
95 Metropolitan Police 5 1 4 0 11:10 +1 0 1 4 =4
96 Maidstone United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Blyth S. 3 2 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 +2
98 Bottesford Town 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
99 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
100 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Bath City 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
102 Godmanchester Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Cadbury Heath 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Havant & W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Royston Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Cirencester Town 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 0 3 -1
108 Margate 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
109 Haringey Borough 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +3
110 Frickley 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
111 Brackley Town 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
112 Guisborough 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Ware 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Salisbury 4 1 3 0 8:6 +2 0 1 3 =2
115 Hadley 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
116 Garforth Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
117 Swindon Supermarine 3 1 1 1 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
118 Lewes 5 1 3 1 7:9 -2 0 1 4 -1
119 Westbury 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 Hendon 5 1 3 1 8:7 +1 0 2 3 -1
122 Rushden 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Parkgate 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
124 Atherton Collieries 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
125 Nuneaton Borough 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
126 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Atherstone Town 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
128 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Hungerford Town 4 0 3 1 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -1
130 Folkestone 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Consett 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
132 Whitstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
133 Workington 5 2 3 0 12:7 +5 0 2 3 =2
134 Gainsborough 4 2 1 1 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
135 Colne 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
136 Poole Town 4 3 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 2 +1
137 Oxford City 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
138 Aylesbury Utd. 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
139 Anstey Nomads 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
140 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
142 Billericay Town 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
143 Lydney Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
144 Corinthian Casuals 4 0 2 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -1
145 Leek Town 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 0 3 -1
146 Boston Utd. 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Melksham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Solihull 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Heybridge 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
150 Street 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
151 Hythe Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Dorking Wanderers 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
153 Sholing 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 0 2 2 =2
154 Gosport Borough 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
155 Barrow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Alvechurch 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
157 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
158 FC United Of Manchester 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
159 Taunton Town 3 3 0 0 16:3 +13 0 0 3 +3
160 Shaftesbury Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Sutton Coldfield Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
163 Stockport 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
164 Kempston Rovers 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
165 Bognor Regis Town 3 1 2 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =2
166 Chester 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 Kings Langley 4 1 2 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
168 Ashton United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
169 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Welling 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
171 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Radcliffe 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
173 Altrincham 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
174 Sevenoaks Town 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
175 Croydon Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Hastings Utd 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
177 Weymouth 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
178 Stoneham AFC 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
179 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Cheshunt 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
181 Peterborough 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
182 Maltby Main 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Basingstoke Town 3 1 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 1 -1
184 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Walsall Wood 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Quorn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Potters Bar Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Hitchin 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 +1
189 Squires Gate 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
190 Rushall Olympic 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
191 Grantham Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
192 Saffron Walden Town 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
193 Cinderford Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
194 Bury Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Kettering 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
196 Long Melford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
197 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
198 Southport 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
199 Spelthorne Sports 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
200 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Torquay 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
203 Plymouth Parkway 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
204 Clitheroe 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Basford United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Erith Town 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
208 Bemerton Heat 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
209 Frome Town 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
210 Gloucester City 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 3 +1
211 Marine 4 3 1 0 8:5 +3 0 2 2 +3
212 Haughmond 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
213 Waltham Forest 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
214 Lowestoft Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
215 Alfreton Town 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 3 +2
216 Chipping Sodbury Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
217 Staveley MW 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
218 Eastbourne 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 +2
219 York 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
220 Wantage Town 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
221 Kingstonian 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Tamworth 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
223 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
224 Oadby Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Witton Albion 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 3 +3
226 Slough 4 1 3 0 8:4 +4 0 0 4 +1
227 Newmarket Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
228 Whitehawk 4 3 0 1 7:11 -4 0 2 2 -1
229 Buxton 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
230 Runcorn 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
231 Ashton Athletic 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
232 Walton Casuals 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
233 Wingate & Finchley 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
234 Wealdstone 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
235 Dunston UTS 3 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 +3
236 Spennymoor Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
237 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
238 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
239 Ramsbottom United 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
240 Chippenham Town 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +2
241 Woking 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
242 St Ives Town 5 2 2 1 6:5 +1 0 3 2 -1
243 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
244 Haverhill Rovers 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 1 2 -1
245 Kings Lynn 4 2 1 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
246 Hampton Richmond 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
247 Lancaster 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
248 Phoenix Sports 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
249 Enfield 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
250 Burgess Hill Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
251 Marlow 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
252 Lancing 4 0 2 2 3:10 -7 0 1 3 -1
253 Wimborne Town 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
254 Coalville 5 2 3 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 =2
255 Woodbridge Town 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
256 Chalfont St Peter 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
257 Burnham 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
258 Barnet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
259 Buckland Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
260 Whitley Bay 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
261 Burscough 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
262 Egham Town 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
263 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
264 Romania FC 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
265 Didcot Town 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
266 Curzon Ashton 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
267 Guiseley 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +1
268 Takeley 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
269 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
270 Paulton Rovers 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
271 Cambridge City 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
272 Coggeshall Town 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
273 Trafford 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
274 Harrogate Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
275 Darlington 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
276 Pagham 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
277 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
278 Hereford 3 0 2 1 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
279 Binfield 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
280 Barwell 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
281 Corby Town 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
282 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
283 Brightlingsea Regent 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
284 Bedford T. 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
285 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
286 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
287 AFC Mansfield 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
288 Great Wakering Rovers 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
289 Chesham United 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
290 Hayes 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
291 Racing Club Warwick 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
292 Stratford Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
293 Yate Town 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
294 Grimsby 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
295 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
296 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
297 Scarborough 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
298 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
299 Truro City 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
300 Sudbury 4 1 2 1 8:8 0 0 1 3 -1
301 Worksop 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
2 Northwood 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
3 Soham Town Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Shaftesbury Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Kempston Rovers 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
8 Ramsgate 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
9 Ashton United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 Stalybridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Bedford T. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Altrincham 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
13 AFC Mansfield 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
14 Hastings Utd 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
15 Stratford Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Cheshunt 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
17 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Horsham 4 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 =1
21 Garforth Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Westbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Atherton Collieries 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
25 Bromley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Congleton 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Consett 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
28 Gainsborough 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
29 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
30 Oxford City 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
31 Wimborne Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
32 Billericay Town 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
33 Woodbridge Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Boston Utd. 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Buckland Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Solihull 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
38 Fleet Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Guiseley 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
40 Irlam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Paulton Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Whyteleafe 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Harrogate Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Hereford 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
45 Moneyfields 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
46 Corby Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
47 Bemerton Heat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Maidstone United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Waltham Forest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Bath City 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 Chipping Sodbury Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Wantage Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
54 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Oadby Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Guisborough 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Beckenham Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Runcorn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 City of Liverpool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Wingate & Finchley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Merstham 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Tonbridge Angels 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Woking 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
64 Brantham Athletic 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
65 Haverhill Rovers 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
66 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Croydon Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Stoneham AFC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Maltby Main 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Farsley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Squires Gate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Bridport 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Bury Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Rugby Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Southport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Uckfield Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Fylde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Needham Market 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
84 Poole Town 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
85 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Anstey Nomads 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
87 Tooting & Mitcham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Corinthian Casuals 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
89 Chasetown 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Street 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Romania FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
94 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Taunton Town 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 3 +3
97 Coggeshall Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +1
98 Stockport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Pagham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Barwell 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Welling 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 Metropolitan Police 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 =2
104 Stafford Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Bottesford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Chesham United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Cadbury Heath 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Haringey Borough 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
111 Sudbury 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
112 Ware 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 Lewes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +1
115 Dunston UTS 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
116 Rushden 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Ramsbottom United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Folkestone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Newmarket Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Lancaster 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Highgate United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Burgess Hill Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
125 Daventry Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Coalville 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
127 Corinthian FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Barnet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Whitley Bay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Romford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Cinderford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Dorchester 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Long Melford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Leamington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Worthing 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Basford United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Bamber 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
141 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Gloucester City 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
143 Biggleswade Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Alfreton Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Knaresborough Town 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
146 York 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
147 Horndean 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Kingstonian 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
150 Slough 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
151 Sholing 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 =2
152 Hednesford 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
153 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Dartford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Hartley Wintney 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 St. Albans 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Farnborough 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
158 Kings Langley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
159 Leatherhead 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
160 Radcliffe 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Great Wakering Rovers 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 Weymouth 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Racing Club Warwick 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Peterborough 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Basingstoke Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
167 Truro City 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
168 Hitchin 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +1
169 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
170 Histon 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Hadley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Leiston 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
173 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Redditch 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Parkgate 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
176 Telford 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Atherstone Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Newcastle Benfield 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Whitstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Enfield 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
182 Lancing 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 -2
183 Mossley AFC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Leek Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 Heybridge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
187 Egham Town 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
188 Workington 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
189 Hanwell Town 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
190 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Beaconsfield SYCOB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
193 Lymington Town 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
194 Darlington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Winchester City 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +1
196 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
198 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Frome Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Blyth S. 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
201 Haughmond 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Staveley MW 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Havant & W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Margate 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
206 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Brackley Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
208 Buxton 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
209 Thamesmead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Wealdstone 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
211 Walthamstow 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Chippenham Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +1
215 Concord Rangers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
216 Kings Lynn 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
217 Bowers & Pitsea 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
218 Hornchurch 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
219 Sevenoaks Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Stourbridge 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
221 Tadcaster Albion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Halifax 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Walsall Wood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Wisbech 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
228 Chorley 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
229 Kettering 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
230 Horsham YMCA 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
231 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
232 St Neots Town 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 =1
233 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
234 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
235 Herne Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
236 Colne 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
237 Belper Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
238 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
239 Tiverton 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
240 Lydney Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
241 Kidderminster 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
242 Melksham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
243 Harlow Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
244 Hythe Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
245 Weston Super Mare 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
246 Didcot Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
247 Barrow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
248 Takeley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
249 FC United Of Manchester 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
250 Trafford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
251 Sutton Coldfield Town 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
252 Chester 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
253 Binfield 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
254 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
255 Leverstock Green 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
256 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
257 Dulwich Hamlet 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
258 Hayes 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
259 Godmanchester Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
260 Grimsby 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
261 Royston Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
262 Merthyr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
263 Frickley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
264 Worksop 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
265 Salisbury 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
266 Ashton Athletic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
267 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
268 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
269 Hendon 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
270 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
271 St Ives Town 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
272 Hungerford Town 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
273 Whitehawk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
274 Hampton Richmond 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
275 Romulus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
276 Marlow 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
277 Bitton 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
278 Quorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
279 South Shields 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
280 Burnham 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
281 Burscough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
282 Cleethorpes Town 3 1 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =2
283 Saffron Walden Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
284 Nantwich Town 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 =1
285 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
286 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
287 Spelthorne Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
288 Leyton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
289 Plymouth Parkway 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
290 Warrington Town 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +3
291 Erith Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
292 Whitby 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
293 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
294 Marine 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
295 Cray Valley PM 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
296 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
297 Stourport Swifts 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
298 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
299 Tamworth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
300 Hamworthy United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
301 Witton Albion 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 =1
2 Northwood 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Shaftesbury Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
6 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Kempston Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
8 Ramsgate 3 2 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
9 Ashton United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
10 Stalybridge 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 Bedford T. 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
12 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 AFC Mansfield 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Hastings Utd 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
15 Stratford Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
16 Cheshunt 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Potters Bar Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Horsham 2 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 1 -1
21 Garforth Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Westbury 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Atherton Collieries 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
25 Bromley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Congleton 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
27 Consett 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
28 Gainsborough 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +1
29 Phoenix Sports 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
30 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
31 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Woodbridge Town 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
34 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Buckland Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Solihull 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Brentwood Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Guiseley 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
40 Irlam 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
41 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Whyteleafe 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 Harrogate Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Hereford 1 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 =1
45 Moneyfields 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
46 Corby Town 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
47 Bemerton Heat 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
48 Maidstone United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Waltham Forest 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Bath City 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 Chipping Sodbury Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Wantage Town 3 1 2 0 6:1 +5 0 3 0 =2
54 Cirencester Town 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 -1
55 Oadby Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Guisborough 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 Beckenham Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Runcorn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 City of Liverpool 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
60 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Merstham 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
62 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
63 Woking 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Brantham Athletic 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
65 Haverhill Rovers 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
66 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Croydon Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Stoneham AFC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
70 Maltby Main 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Farsley 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
73 Squires Gate 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
74 Grantham Town 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
75 Bridport 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
76 Bury Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Rugby Town 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
78 Southport 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
79 Uckfield Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Torquay 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
81 Fylde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Clitheroe 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
83 Needham Market 2 1 1 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 =1
84 Poole Town 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
85 Bradford Park Avenue 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Anstey Nomads 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
87 Tooting & Mitcham United 3 2 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
88 Corinthian Casuals 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 =1
89 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 0 1 -1
90 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Street 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
92 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Gosport Borough 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
95 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Coggeshall Town 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Stockport 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
99 Pagham 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
101 Barwell 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
102 Welling 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
103 Metropolitan Police 2 0 2 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 =2
104 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
105 Bottesford Town 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
106 Chesham United 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Cadbury Heath 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
108 Yate Town 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
109 Scarborough 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
110 Haringey Borough 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Sudbury 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 Ware 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
113 Walton Casuals 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
114 Lewes 3 0 2 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
115 Dunston UTS 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
116 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Ramsbottom United 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
118 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Folkestone 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Newmarket Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Lancaster 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Highgate United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Daventry Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
126 Coalville 2 0 2 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =2
127 Corinthian FC 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
128 Barnet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Morpeth Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
130 Whitley Bay 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
131 Romford 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Cinderford Town 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
133 Dorchester 2 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
134 Long Melford 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Sittingbourne 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
137 Leamington 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Worthing 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 3 +3
139 Basford United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Bamber 1 0 1 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 =1
141 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
142 Gloucester City 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
143 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Alfreton Town 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
145 Knaresborough Town 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
146 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Horndean 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Mickleover Sports 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
150 Slough 2 1 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +1
151 Sholing 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
152 Hednesford 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
153 Alvechurch 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
154 Dartford 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
155 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 St. Albans 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
157 Farnborough 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
158 Kings Langley 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
159 Leatherhead 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
160 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Weymouth 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Racing Club Warwick 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Peterborough 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
165 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Basingstoke Town 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
167 Truro City 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
168 Hitchin 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
169 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 1 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 =1
170 Histon 1 0 1 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 =1
171 Hadley 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Leiston 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
173 Barton Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 Redditch 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
175 Parkgate 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Telford 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Atherstone Town 2 1 0 0 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
178 Newcastle Benfield 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
180 Enfield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
182 Lancing 2 0 2 0 10:3 +7 0 1 1 =2
183 Mossley AFC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
184 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
185 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
186 Heybridge 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Workington 3 1 2 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =1
189 Hanwell Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
190 Curzon Ashton 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
191 Beaconsfield SYCOB 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
192 Cambridge City 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
193 Lymington Town 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
194 Darlington 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
195 Winchester City 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
196 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 Kidsgrove Athletic 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
198 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Frome Town 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
200 Blyth S. 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 +1
201 Haughmond 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
202 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Staveley MW 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
204 Havant & W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Margate 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
207 Brackley Town 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
208 Buxton 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
209 Thamesmead Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Wealdstone 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
211 Walthamstow 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
212 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
214 Chippenham Town 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
215 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
216 Kings Lynn 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
217 Bowers & Pitsea 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
218 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Sevenoaks Town 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
220 Stourbridge 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
221 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
222 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
223 Halifax 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Walsall Wood 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
225 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
226 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
227 Rushall Olympic 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
228 Chorley 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
229 Kettering 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
230 Horsham YMCA 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
231 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
232 St Neots Town 1 0 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 1 =1
233 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
234 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
235 Herne Bay 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
236 Colne 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
237 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
238 Bishop's Cleeve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
239 Tiverton 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
240 Lydney Town 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
241 Kidderminster 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
242 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
243 Harlow Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
244 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
245 Weston Super Mare 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
246 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
247 Barrow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
248 Takeley 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
249 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
250 Trafford 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
251 Sutton Coldfield Town 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
252 Chester 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
253 Binfield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
254 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
255 Leverstock Green 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
256 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
257 Dulwich Hamlet 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
258 Hayes 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
259 Godmanchester Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
260 Grimsby 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
261 Royston Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
262 Merthyr 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
263 Frickley 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
264 Worksop 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
265 Salisbury 2 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 =1
266 Ashton Athletic 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
267 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
268 Spennymoor Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
269 Hendon 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
270 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
271 St Ives Town 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
272 Hungerford Town 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
273 Whitehawk 3 2 0 0 6:11 -5 0 1 2 -1
274 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
275 Romulus 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
276 Marlow 2 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
277 Bitton 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
278 Quorn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
279 South Shields 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
280 Burnham 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
281 Burscough 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
282 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 -1
283 Saffron Walden Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
284 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 -1
285 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
286 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
287 Spelthorne Sports 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
288 Leyton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
289 Plymouth Parkway 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
290 Warrington Town 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
291 Erith Town 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
292 Whitby 2 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
293 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 1 =1
294 Marine 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
295 Cray Valley PM 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
296 Lowestoft Town 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
297 Stourport Swifts 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
298 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
299 Tamworth 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
300 Hamworthy United 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
301 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Gateshead's team stats from FA Cup 2018/2019. You can check Gateshead's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.